Aug 3, 2024 · Level I
KaPrA/SuoRes Yksisarvinen
Shooters
14
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
80
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jussi Tolonen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 4000000.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kalle Heikkinen | Production | Minor | 3762769.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Janne Laajoki | Standard | Minor | 3732645.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Perttu Lesonen | Production | Minor | 3276623.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Petri Nivalainen | Production Optics | Minor | 2877157.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jukka Karppinen | Standard | Minor | 1673637.00 | 2 | |
| 3 | Rauno Tiikkaja | Production | U | Minor | 2929364.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Sara Waenerberg | Production Optics | U | Minor | 2616214.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Lasse Tiikkaja | Production | U | Minor | 2856356.00 | 4 |
| 4 | Helena Steinberg-Nivalainen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 1847425.00 | 4 |
| 5 | Janne Martiskainen | Production | U | Minor | 2215766.00 | 5 |
| 6 | Sanna Holappa | Production | Minor | 1479305.00 | 6 | |
| 7 | Anniina Mäkeläinen | Production | Minor | 1242420.00 | 7 | |
| 8 | Jukka Heikkinen | Production | Minor | 973770.00 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kalle Heikkinen · 1 overall | Minor | 3.56 | 2.63 | 1.87 | 1.89 | 3762769.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Perttu Lesonen · 2 overall | Minor | 1.80 | 3.70 | 1.98 | 1.73 | 3276623.00 | 87.1 | |
| 3 | Rauno Tiikkaja · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.06 | 2.95 | 1.76 | 1.34 | 2929364.00 | 77.8 |
| 4 | Lasse Tiikkaja · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.72 | 2.77 | 1.92 | 0.59 | 2856356.00 | 75.9 |
| 5 | Janne Martiskainen · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.70 | 1.47 | 1.84 | 0.56 | 2215766.00 | 58.9 |
| 6 | Sanna Holappa · 6 overall | Minor | 1.22 | 0.89 | 0.83 | 0.80 | 1479305.00 | 39.3 | |
| 7 | Anniina Mäkeläinen · 7 overall | Minor | 1.22 | 1.85 | 0.00 | 0.99 | 1242420.00 | 33.0 | |
| 8 | Jukka Heikkinen · 8 overall | Minor | 1.52 | 1.49 | 0.00 | 0.35 | 973770.00 | 25.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jussi Tolonen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.65 | 3.35 | 3.12 | 2.90 | 4000000.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Petri Nivalainen · 2 overall | Minor | 1.73 | 2.26 | 2.44 | 2.21 | 2877157.00 | 71.9 | |
| 3 | Sara Waenerberg · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.48 | 1.98 | 2.35 | 2.04 | 2616214.00 | 65.4 |
| 4 | Helena Steinberg-Nivalainen · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.81 | 1.86 | 1.66 | 1.54 | 1847425.00 | 46.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Laajoki · 1 overall | Minor | 2.51 | 1.29 | 2.42 | 3.16 | 3732645.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jukka Karppinen · 2 overall | Minor | 1.74 | 2.32 | 0.00 | 0.57 | 1673637.00 | 44.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1PolkuComstock · 26 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kalle Heikkinen | Production | 3.5619 | 33.69 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Lasse Tiikkaja | Production | 2.7236 | 44.06 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.40 |
| 3 | Jussi Tolonen | Production Optics | 2.6463 | 44.59 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Janne Laajoki | Standard | 2.5113 | 42.21 | 21 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Rauno Tiikkaja | Production | 2.0600 | 50.97 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.19 |
| 6 | Perttu Lesonen | Production | 1.8015 | 52.18 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 65.75 |
| 7 | Jukka Karppinen | Standard | 1.7412 | 50.54 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 90.14 |
| 8 | Petri Nivalainen | Production Optics | 1.7250 | 57.97 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 84.74 |
| 9 | Janne Martiskainen | Production | 1.7047 | 65.70 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.22 |
| 10 | Jukka Heikkinen | Production | 1.5195 | 76.34 | 21 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.46 |
| 11 | Sara Waenerberg | Production Optics | 1.4779 | 52.10 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 72.60 |
| 12 | Sanna Holappa | Production | 1.2225 | 73.62 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 44.62 |
2LuukkuComstock · 12 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Perttu Lesonen | Production | 3.6982 | 13.52 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jussi Tolonen | Production Optics | 3.3548 | 15.50 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Rauno Tiikkaja | Production | 2.9540 | 18.28 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.93 |
| 4 | Lasse Tiikkaja | Production | 2.7711 | 16.60 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.96 |
| 5 | Kalle Heikkinen | Production | 2.6263 | 19.80 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.61 |
| 6 | Jukka Karppinen | Standard | 2.3199 | 16.38 | 4 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Petri Nivalainen | Production Optics | 2.2614 | 22.11 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.44 |
| 8 | Sara Waenerberg | Production Optics | 1.9785 | 23.25 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.38 |
| 9 | Helena Steinberg-Nivalainen | Production Optics | 1.8611 | 27.94 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.29 |
| 10 | Anniina Mäkeläinen | Production | 1.8540 | 25.89 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.08 |
| 11 | Jukka Heikkinen | Production | 1.4892 | 30.89 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.16 |
| 12 | Janne Martiskainen | Production | 1.4717 | 25.82 | 3 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.88 |
3PeltiComstock · 23 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jussi Tolonen | Production Optics | 3.1181 | 36.24 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Petri Nivalainen | Production Optics | 2.4395 | 47.14 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.97 |
| 3 | Janne Laajoki | Standard | 2.4155 | 37.26 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Sara Waenerberg | Production Optics | 2.3473 | 41.75 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.57 |
| 5 | Perttu Lesonen | Production | 1.9755 | 57.20 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Lasse Tiikkaja | Production | 1.9153 | 56.91 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.49 |
| 7 | Kalle Heikkinen | Production | 1.8668 | 58.39 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.67 |
| 8 | Janne Martiskainen | Production | 1.8442 | 60.19 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.35 |
| 9 | Rauno Tiikkaja | Production | 1.7578 | 62.01 | 21 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.32 |
| 10 | Helena Steinberg-Nivalainen | Production Optics | 1.6644 | 66.69 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.39 |
| 11 | Sanna Holappa | Production | 0.8325 | 110.51 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.46 |
4PororastiComstock · 19 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janne Laajoki | Standard | 3.1641 | 25.60 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Jussi Tolonen | Production Optics | 2.8952 | 30.05 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Petri Nivalainen | Production Optics | 2.2112 | 40.25 | 17 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.56 |
| 4 | Sara Waenerberg | Production Optics | 2.0438 | 41.59 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.06 |
| 5 | Kalle Heikkinen | Production | 1.8898 | 25.40 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 6 | Perttu Lesonen | Production | 1.7289 | 43.38 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 86.91 |
| 7 | Helena Steinberg-Nivalainen | Production Optics | 1.5366 | 50.11 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 50.42 |
| 8 | Rauno Tiikkaja | Production | 1.3427 | 31.28 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 67.50 |
| 9 | Anniina Mäkeläinen | Production | 0.9884 | 51.60 | 16 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 49.69 |
| 10 | Sanna Holappa | Production | 0.8023 | 58.58 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 4 · 0 | 40.33 |
| 11 | Lasse Tiikkaja | Production | 0.5924 | 43.89 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 4 · 0 | 29.78 |
| 12 | Jukka Karppinen | Standard | 0.5738 | 36.60 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 4 · 0 | 17.23 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Polku | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Luukku | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Pelti | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 4 | Pororasti | Comstock | 19 | 95 |
More from Kainuun Practical Ampujat Ry
- Jul 12, 2026Aittokoski Summer Open - Iron Sight SM 139 shooters
- Aug 10, 2025Aitto Run'n Gun 82 shooters
- Mar 6, 2024KaPrA Hiihtolomakisat 5 shooters
- Dec 30, 2023KaPrA &KajA Rakettikisat 10 shooters
- Oct 28, 2023KaPrA, Aittokoski, WinterOpen 4 shooters
- Sep 10, 2023Aittoharkka 10.09.23 3 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U6