Jul 6, 2024 · Level I
Arsenal Summer 06.07.2024
Shooters
28
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
86
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miroslav Ťažký | Standard | U | Minor | 418.41 | 1 |
| 1 | Peter Utrata | Production | U | Minor | 393.99 | 1 |
| 1 | Ján Kozlík | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 391.63 | 1 |
| 1 | Gabriel Gáspár | Open | U | Major | 385.45 | 1 |
| 2 | Stanislav Grubiak | Standard | U | Minor | 385.92 | 2 |
| 2 | Attila Szabó | Open | U | Major | 369.37 | 2 |
| 2 | Erik Toldy Jr | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 358.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Tomáš Agócs | Production | U | Minor | 328.92 | 2 |
| 3 | Alexander Szabó | Open | U | Major | 331.09 | 3 |
| 3 | Tibor Vince | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 324.70 | 3 |
| 3 | Rudolf Utrata | Standard | U | Minor | 312.27 | 3 |
| 3 | Peter Vigh | Production | U | Minor | 291.28 | 3 |
| 4 | Csaba Fabian | Standard | U | Major | 305.28 | 4 |
| 4 | Tibor Hajči | Open | U | Minor | 304.69 | 4 |
| 4 | Péter Kálmán | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 295.64 | 4 |
| 4 | Róbert Boroš | Production | U | Minor | 212.58 | 4 |
| 5 | Ľubomír Pančík | Standard | U | Minor | 298.26 | 5 |
| 5 | Zoltán Gríger | Production | U | Minor | 185.22 | 5 |
| 6 | Igor Smrečan | Standard | U | Minor | 292.70 | 6 |
| 6 | Richard Totkovič | Production | U | Minor | 145.52 | 6 |
| 7 | Erik Toldy | Standard | U | Minor | 270.73 | 7 |
| 8 | Jozef Belko | Standard | U | Minor | 262.97 | 8 |
| 9 | Emil Cirbus | Standard | U | Minor | 260.49 | 9 |
| 10 | Ján Kozlík | Standard | U | Minor | 238.59 | 10 |
| 11 | Zoltán Koós | Standard | U | Major | 230.87 | 11 |
| 12 | Róbert Chlepčok | Standard | U | Minor | 212.54 | 12 |
| 13 | Ondrej Csala | Standard | U | Minor | 193.23 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gabriel Gáspár · 1 overall | U | Major | 9.95 | 6.03 | 7.22 | 7.57 | 385.45 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Attila Szabó · 2 overall | U | Major | 6.28 | 8.27 | 6.01 | 8.07 | 369.37 | 95.8 |
| 3 | Alexander Szabó · 3 overall | U | Major | 8.12 | 4.74 | 7.81 | 5.88 | 331.09 | 85.9 |
| 4 | Tibor Hajči · 4 overall | U | Minor | 7.95 | 5.61 | 5.08 | 5.68 | 304.69 | 79.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Norbert Michalák · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ján Kozlík · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.78 | 4.60 | 4.46 | 4.88 | 391.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Erik Toldy Jr · 2 overall | U | Minor | 9.42 | 4.36 | 2.89 | 3.89 | 358.01 | 91.4 |
| 3 | Tibor Vince · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.12 | 5.01 | 3.35 | 3.50 | 324.70 | 82.9 |
| 4 | Péter Kálmán · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.22 | 3.45 | 2.55 | 4.36 | 295.64 | 75.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Utrata · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.89 | 4.68 | 2.87 | 5.75 | 393.99 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tomáš Agócs · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.74 | 4.34 | 4.62 | 3.29 | 328.92 | 83.5 |
| 3 | Peter Vigh · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.70 | 3.86 | 3.30 | 3.36 | 291.28 | 73.9 |
| 4 | Róbert Boroš · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.19 | 3.32 | 1.77 | 2.67 | 212.58 | 54.0 |
| 5 | Zoltán Gríger · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.45 | 1.86 | 2.25 | 3.00 | 185.22 | 47.0 |
| 6 | Richard Totkovič · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.84 | 1.81 | 0.95 | 2.19 | 145.52 | 36.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miroslav Ťažký · 1 overall | U | Minor | 10.91 | 6.18 | 5.14 | 6.72 | 418.41 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stanislav Grubiak · 2 overall | U | Minor | 8.70 | 5.59 | 4.47 | 7.44 | 385.92 | 92.2 |
| 3 | Rudolf Utrata · 3 overall | U | Minor | 8.37 | 5.40 | 2.66 | 5.36 | 312.27 | 74.6 |
| 4 | Csaba Fabian · 4 overall | U | Major | 6.55 | 3.94 | 4.83 | 5.13 | 305.28 | 73.0 |
| 5 | Ľubomír Pančík · 5 overall | U | Minor | 7.14 | 4.58 | 4.29 | 4.26 | 298.26 | 71.3 |
| 6 | Igor Smrečan · 6 overall | U | Minor | 8.02 | 4.73 | 3.40 | 4.24 | 292.70 | 70.0 |
| 7 | Erik Toldy · 7 overall | U | Minor | 8.15 | 2.93 | 3.15 | 5.08 | 270.73 | 64.7 |
| 8 | Jozef Belko · 8 overall | U | Minor | 6.60 | 3.47 | 3.72 | 4.27 | 262.97 | 62.9 |
| 9 | Emil Cirbus · 9 overall | U | Minor | 5.84 | 3.79 | 3.71 | 4.23 | 260.49 | 62.3 |
| 10 | Ján Kozlík · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.11 | 4.26 | 4.12 | 3.51 | 238.59 | 57.0 |
| 11 | Zoltán Koós · 11 overall | U | Major | 4.95 | 2.81 | 3.87 | 3.82 | 230.87 | 55.2 |
| 12 | Róbert Chlepčok · 12 overall | U | Minor | 5.10 | 3.72 | 1.97 | 3.77 | 212.54 | 50.8 |
| 13 | Ondrej Csala · 13 overall | U | Minor | 3.81 | 2.88 | 2.43 | 3.75 | 193.23 | 46.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stejdž 1Comstock · 21 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miroslav Ťažký | Standard | 10.9110 | 9.44 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Gabriel Gáspár | Open | 9.9482 | 9.65 | 16 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Erik Toldy Jr | PCC Optics | 9.4170 | 11.15 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Stanislav Grubiak | Standard | 8.6996 | 11.15 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.72 |
| 5 | Rudolf Utrata | Standard | 8.3693 | 11.59 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.54 |
| 6 | Erik Toldy | Standard | 8.1549 | 12.14 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.48 |
| 7 | Alexander Szabó | Open | 8.1213 | 10.22 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.72 |
| 8 | Igor Smrečan | Standard | 8.0227 | 12.34 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.20 |
| 9 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 7.9537 | 12.95 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.95 |
| 10 | Peter Utrata | Production | 7.8884 | 12.55 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 11 | Ľubomír Pančík | Standard | 7.1429 | 13.58 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.74 |
| 12 | Ján Kozlík | PCC Optics | 6.7810 | 12.83 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 75.61 |
2Stejdž 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Attila Szabó | Open | 8.2731 | 12.45 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Miroslav Ťažký | Standard | 6.1791 | 15.86 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Gabriel Gáspár | Open | 6.0298 | 14.76 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.17 |
| 4 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 5.6054 | 17.84 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.53 |
| 5 | Stanislav Grubiak | Standard | 5.5866 | 17.90 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.45 |
| 6 | Rudolf Utrata | Standard | 5.4023 | 17.40 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.17 |
| 7 | Tibor Vince | PCC Optics | 5.0136 | 18.35 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Alexander Szabó | Open | 4.7391 | 16.67 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 63.01 |
| 9 | Igor Smrečan | Standard | 4.7337 | 20.28 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.27 |
| 10 | Peter Utrata | Production | 4.6768 | 21.81 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 11 | Ján Kozlík | PCC Optics | 4.6046 | 19.98 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 101.03 |
| 12 | Ľubomír Pančík | Standard | 4.5821 | 23.57 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.57 |
3Stejdž 3Comstock · 19 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alexander Szabó | Open | 7.8111 | 11.01 | 14 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Gabriel Gáspár | Open | 7.2190 | 12.19 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.80 |
| 3 | Attila Szabó | Open | 6.0082 | 12.15 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.07 |
| 4 | Miroslav Ťažký | Standard | 5.1357 | 13.63 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 5.0799 | 17.52 | 17 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.78 |
| 6 | Csaba Fabian | Standard | 4.8309 | 16.56 | 8 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.36 |
| 7 | Tomáš Agócs | Production | 4.6246 | 18.38 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 8 | Stanislav Grubiak | Standard | 4.4737 | 19.00 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.75 |
| 9 | Ján Kozlík | PCC Optics | 4.4552 | 18.63 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 10 | Ľubomír Pančík | Standard | 4.2884 | 21.22 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.33 |
| 11 | Ján Kozlík | Standard | 4.1210 | 19.17 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.23 |
| 12 | Zoltán Koós | Standard | 3.8749 | 22.71 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.68 |
4Stejdž 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Attila Szabó | Open | 8.0735 | 12.51 | 11 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Gabriel Gáspár | Open | 7.5672 | 14.14 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.47 |
| 3 | Stanislav Grubiak | Standard | 7.4405 | 13.44 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Miroslav Ťažký | Standard | 6.7221 | 13.24 | 18 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 108.41 |
| 5 | Alexander Szabó | Open | 5.8778 | 12.93 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 87.36 |
| 6 | Peter Utrata | Production | 5.7528 | 16.34 | 15 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Tibor Hajči | Open | 5.6804 | 16.02 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.43 |
| 8 | Rudolf Utrata | Standard | 5.3583 | 15.49 | 14 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.42 |
| 9 | Csaba Fabian | Standard | 5.1282 | 21.06 | 18 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.71 |
| 10 | Erik Toldy | Standard | 5.0761 | 19.70 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.87 |
| 11 | Ján Kozlík | PCC Optics | 4.8780 | 21.73 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Péter Kálmán | PCC Optics | 4.3630 | 22.92 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.33 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stejdž 1 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 2 | Stejdž 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stejdž 3 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 4 | Stejdž 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Arsenal Shooting Club
- Jun 19, 2026Memoriál Štefana Ácsa 20.06.2026 30 shooters
- Dec 5, 2025Arsenal Winter 06.12.2025 22 shooters
- Aug 15, 2025Arsenal Summer 16.08.2025 20 shooters
- May 17, 2025Arsenal Spring 17.05.2025 26 shooters
- Dec 21, 2024Arsenal Winter 21.12.2024 28 shooters
- Oct 26, 2024Arsenal Autumn 26.10.2024 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U28