May 17, 2025 · Level I
Arsenal Spring 17.05.2025
Shooters
26
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
113
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stanislav Gomboš | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 565.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Miroslav Ťažký | Standard | U | Minor | 565.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Attila Szabo | Open | U | Major | 546.78 | 1 |
| 1 | Peter Utrata | Production | U | Minor | 544.33 | 1 |
| 2 | Gabriel Gašpar | Open | U | Major | 525.82 | 2 |
| 2 | Peter Vígh | Production | U | Minor | 496.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Róbert Zebegney | Standard | U | Minor | 422.39 | 2 |
| 2 | Ján Kozlík | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 418.45 | 2 |
| 3 | Alexander Szabó | Open | U | Major | 460.62 | 3 |
| 3 | Tomas Agócs | Production | U | Minor | 438.33 | 3 |
| 3 | Štefan Varga | Standard | U | Minor | 407.62 | 3 |
| 3 | Tibor Vince | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 361.98 | 3 |
| 4 | Csaba Fabian | Standard | U | Major | 380.43 | 4 |
| 4 | Stanislav Gomboš | Open | U | Major | 378.84 | 4 |
| 4 | Richard Totkovič | Production | U | Minor | 366.20 | 4 |
| 4 | Karol Karoly | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 361.16 | 4 |
| 5 | Ľubomír Pančík | Standard | U | Minor | 372.90 | 5 |
| 5 | Péter Kálmán | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 339.07 | 5 |
| 6 | Zuzana Botková | Standard | U | Minor | 353.74 | 6 |
| 6 | Imre Zele | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 324.90 | 6 |
| 7 | Emil Cirbus | Standard | U | Minor | 350.42 | 7 |
| 8 | Utrata Rudolf | Standard | U | Minor | 337.82 | 8 |
| 9 | Ján Fukács | Standard | U | Minor | 305.54 | 9 |
| 10 | Ján Kozlík | Standard | U | Minor | 300.64 | 10 |
| 11 | Róbert Chlepčok | Standard | U | Minor | 280.89 | 11 |
| 12 | Karol Károly | Standard | U | Minor | 226.22 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Attila Szabo · 1 overall | U | Major | 8.25 | 7.74 | 10.43 | 11.20 | 9.93 | 11.09 | 546.78 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gabriel Gašpar · 2 overall | U | Major | 9.06 | 8.04 | 9.45 | 8.81 | 9.32 | 11.89 | 525.82 | 96.2 |
| 3 | Alexander Szabó · 3 overall | U | Major | 5.15 | 6.24 | 10.44 | 9.14 | 8.57 | 11.28 | 460.62 | 84.2 |
| 4 | Stanislav Gomboš · 4 overall | U | Major | 6.69 | 6.57 | 7.84 | 4.36 | 6.23 | 8.61 | 378.84 | 69.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stanislav Gomboš · 1 overall | U | Minor | 9.56 | 6.80 | 8.23 | 9.16 | 7.12 | 12.75 | 565.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ján Kozlík · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.45 | 5.33 | 6.89 | 4.94 | 6.71 | 7.59 | 418.45 | 74.1 |
| 3 | Tibor Vince · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.32 | 5.56 | 5.76 | 4.64 | 4.69 | 8.08 | 361.98 | 64.1 |
| 4 | Karol Karoly · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.19 | 3.93 | 5.22 | 6.37 | 5.12 | 9.56 | 361.16 | 63.9 |
| 5 | Péter Kálmán · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.43 | 4.75 | 5.49 | 4.14 | 5.88 | 8.04 | 339.07 | 60.0 |
| 6 | Imre Zele · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.70 | 3.38 | 5.63 | 4.32 | 5.56 | 8.27 | 324.90 | 57.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Utrata · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.82 | 5.60 | 5.71 | 5.10 | 8.27 | 8.82 | 544.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter Vígh · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.02 | 5.69 | 6.84 | 3.73 | 8.13 | 7.91 | 496.68 | 91.2 |
| 3 | Tomas Agócs · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.84 | 5.39 | 3.86 | 4.66 | 6.90 | 6.13 | 438.33 | 80.5 |
| 4 | Richard Totkovič · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.36 | 4.62 | 3.53 | 2.96 | 5.91 | 6.25 | 366.20 | 67.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miroslav Ťažký · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.86 | 7.70 | 7.79 | 8.16 | 10.94 | 12.20 | 565.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Róbert Zebegney · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.48 | 6.13 | 5.79 | 6.20 | 9.67 | 10.42 | 422.39 | 74.8 |
| 3 | Štefan Varga · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.79 | 5.42 | 6.41 | 5.86 | 7.75 | 9.63 | 407.62 | 72.2 |
| 4 | Csaba Fabian · 4 overall | U | Major | 6.25 | 3.89 | 5.61 | 5.67 | 5.30 | 9.51 | 380.43 | 67.3 |
| 5 | Ľubomír Pančík · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.57 | 5.31 | 5.60 | 5.40 | 7.43 | 7.62 | 372.90 | 66.0 |
| 6 | Zuzana Botková · 6 overall | U | Minor | 5.60 | 5.36 | 3.29 | 4.39 | 8.31 | 9.38 | 353.74 | 62.6 |
| 7 | Emil Cirbus · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.99 | 3.68 | 5.79 | 5.77 | 7.50 | 7.38 | 350.42 | 62.0 |
| 8 | Utrata Rudolf · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.91 | 4.78 | 6.60 | 2.50 | 8.74 | 7.70 | 337.82 | 59.8 |
| 9 | Ján Fukács · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 4.88 | 5.02 | 3.78 | 5.05 | 6.78 | 305.54 | 54.1 |
| 10 | Ján Kozlík · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 4.19 | 4.55 | 4.40 | 3.91 | 9.14 | 300.64 | 53.2 |
| 11 | Róbert Chlepčok · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.37 | 3.79 | 4.85 | 2.73 | 6.90 | 7.00 | 280.89 | 49.7 |
| 12 | Karol Károly · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.14 | 2.76 | 3.11 | 3.49 | 6.72 | 2.53 | 226.22 | 40.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stejdž 1Comstock · 23 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stanislav Gomboš | PCC Optics | 9.5628 | 10.98 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Gabriel Gašpar | Open | 9.0646 | 10.37 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Attila Szabo | Open | 8.2456 | 11.40 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.61 |
| 4 | Miroslav Ťažký | Standard | 7.8626 | 13.10 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Ján Kozlík | PCC Optics | 7.4492 | 13.29 | 17 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.58 |
| 6 | Peter Utrata | Production | 6.8182 | 14.52 | 17 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 7 | Stanislav Gomboš | Open | 6.6852 | 14.36 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.81 |
| 8 | Csaba Fabian | Standard | 6.2462 | 16.33 | 12 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.36 |
| 9 | Zuzana Botková | Standard | 5.5975 | 15.90 | 12 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.87 |
| 10 | Tibor Vince | PCC Optics | 5.3165 | 11.85 | 10 · 11 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 63.93 |
| 11 | Karol Karoly | PCC Optics | 5.1852 | 20.25 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.36 |
| 12 | Alexander Szabó | Open | 5.1502 | 13.98 | 12 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 65.34 |
2Stejdž 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gabriel Gašpar | Open | 8.0357 | 11.20 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Attila Szabo | Open | 7.7435 | 12.01 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.36 |
| 3 | Miroslav Ťažký | Standard | 7.6989 | 11.69 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Stanislav Gomboš | PCC Optics | 6.8006 | 12.94 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Stanislav Gomboš | Open | 6.5744 | 11.56 | 10 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 81.81 |
| 6 | Alexander Szabó | Open | 6.2402 | 12.82 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.66 |
| 7 | Róbert Zebegney | Standard | 6.1324 | 14.35 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.65 |
| 8 | Peter Vígh | Production | 5.6895 | 16.17 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Peter Utrata | Production | 5.5968 | 17.51 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.37 |
| 10 | Tibor Vince | PCC Optics | 5.5594 | 14.39 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.75 |
| 11 | Štefan Varga | Standard | 5.4221 | 16.23 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.43 |
| 12 | Tomas Agócs | Production | 5.3927 | 17.06 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.78 |
3Stejdž 3Comstock · 23 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alexander Szabó | Open | 10.4401 | 9.77 | 14 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Attila Szabo | Open | 10.4265 | 10.55 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.85 |
| 3 | Gabriel Gašpar | Open | 9.4488 | 11.43 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.08 |
| 4 | Stanislav Gomboš | PCC Optics | 8.2340 | 9.23 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Stanislav Gomboš | Open | 7.8431 | 9.69 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 86.39 |
| 6 | Miroslav Ťažký | Standard | 7.7891 | 12.71 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 7 | Ján Kozlík | PCC Optics | 6.8889 | 13.50 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.21 |
| 8 | Peter Vígh | Production | 6.8393 | 15.06 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 9 | Utrata Rudolf | Standard | 6.5955 | 15.92 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.38 |
| 10 | Štefan Varga | Standard | 6.4055 | 16.08 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.57 |
| 11 | Róbert Zebegney | Standard | 5.7918 | 13.64 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 85.51 |
| 12 | Emil Cirbus | Standard | 5.7888 | 15.72 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.47 |
4Stejdž 4Comstock · 23 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Attila Szabo | Open | 11.2008 | 9.91 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Stanislav Gomboš | PCC Optics | 9.1637 | 11.24 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Alexander Szabó | Open | 9.1433 | 12.14 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.88 |
| 4 | Gabriel Gašpar | Open | 8.8066 | 12.15 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.42 |
| 5 | Miroslav Ťažký | Standard | 8.1587 | 13.36 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Karol Karoly | PCC Optics | 6.3738 | 16.16 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.99 |
| 7 | Róbert Zebegney | Standard | 6.2029 | 17.25 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.43 |
| 8 | Štefan Varga | Standard | 5.8626 | 17.91 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.64 |
| 9 | Emil Cirbus | Standard | 5.7724 | 18.19 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.36 |
| 10 | Csaba Fabian | Standard | 5.6674 | 18.88 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.88 |
| 11 | Ľubomír Pančík | Standard | 5.4040 | 19.43 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.17 |
| 12 | Peter Utrata | Production | 5.0952 | 21.00 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
5Stejdž 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miroslav Ťažký | Standard | 10.9375 | 5.12 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Attila Szabo | Open | 9.9278 | 5.54 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Róbert Zebegney | Standard | 9.6654 | 5.38 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.02 |
| 4 | Gabriel Gašpar | Open | 9.3190 | 5.58 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.32 |
| 5 | Utrata Rudolf | Standard | 8.7379 | 6.18 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.93 |
| 6 | Alexander Szabó | Open | 8.5714 | 5.95 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.80 |
| 7 | Zuzana Botková | Standard | 8.3077 | 6.50 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.57 |
| 8 | Peter Utrata | Production | 8.2671 | 6.29 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Peter Vígh | Production | 8.1346 | 7.13 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.04 |
| 10 | Štefan Varga | Standard | 7.7519 | 6.45 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.52 |
| 11 | Emil Cirbus | Standard | 7.5032 | 7.73 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.16 |
| 12 | Ľubomír Pančík | Standard | 7.4286 | 7.00 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.75 |
6Stejdž 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stanislav Gomboš | PCC Optics | 12.7451 | 4.08 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Miroslav Ťažký | Standard | 12.2004 | 4.59 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Gabriel Gašpar | Open | 11.8896 | 4.71 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Alexander Szabó | Open | 11.2840 | 5.14 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.94 |
| 5 | Attila Szabo | Open | 11.0891 | 5.05 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.96 |
| 6 | Róbert Zebegney | Standard | 10.4247 | 5.18 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.27 |
| 7 | Štefan Varga | Standard | 9.6346 | 6.02 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.38 |
| 8 | Karol Karoly | PCC Optics | 9.5563 | 5.86 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.99 |
| 9 | Csaba Fabian | Standard | 9.5076 | 5.89 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.76 |
| 10 | Zuzana Botková | Standard | 9.3750 | 6.40 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.10 |
| 11 | Ján Kozlík | Standard | 9.1388 | 5.69 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.94 |
| 12 | Peter Utrata | Production | 8.8235 | 6.12 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stejdž 1 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | Stejdž 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stejdž 3 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 4 | Stejdž 4 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 5 | Stejdž 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stejdž 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from Arsenal Shooting Club
- Jun 19, 2026Memoriál Štefana Ácsa 20.06.2026 30 shooters
- Dec 5, 2025Arsenal Winter 06.12.2025 22 shooters
- Aug 15, 2025Arsenal Summer 16.08.2025 20 shooters
- Dec 21, 2024Arsenal Winter 21.12.2024 28 shooters
- Oct 26, 2024Arsenal Autumn 26.10.2024 15 shooters
- Jul 6, 2024Arsenal Summer 06.07.2024 28 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U26