May 14, 2024 · Level I
IPSC HANDGUN May 14, 2024
Shooters
17
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
52
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Vlakic | Open | U | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Michael Desaix5554 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrew Poultney2864 | Production | U | Minor | 252.57 | 1 |
| 1 | Leslie Allan6338 | Standard | U | Major | 249.41 | 1 |
| 1 | Michelle Tuckey3113 | Classic | U | Major | 200.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Anthony Loh8621 | Open | U | Minor | 173.05 | 2 |
| 2 | Scott Tuckey2957 | Standard | U | Major | 163.15 | 2 |
| 2 | Aaron Thompson4778 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 157.26 | 2 |
| 2 | Yumin Wang8934 | Production | U | Minor | 153.03 | 2 |
| 3 | Jonathan MA9445 | Production | U | Minor | 145.40 | 3 |
| 3 | Jeremy Roesler3332 | Open | U | Major | 121.77 | 3 |
| 3 | Daniel Odea3067 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 119.20 | 3 |
| 3 | Jacob Kraus | Standard | U | Major | 52.59 | 3 |
| 4 | Ambert Xie6227 | Production | U | Minor | 143.81 | 4 |
| 4 | Gerald Watters3007 | Open | U | Major | 58.12 | 4 |
| 5 | Shiqi Xing8479 | Production | U | Minor | 103.67 | 5 |
| 6 | Mohannad Ismail6043 | Production | U | Minor | 86.20 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michelle Tuckey3113 · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.66 | 2.83 | 2.18 | 0.00 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Vlakic · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.78 | 5.82 | 4.64 | 7.23 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Anthony Loh8621 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.03 | 3.67 | 3.43 | 3.31 | 173.05 | 66.6 |
| 3 | Jeremy Roesler3332 · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.84 | 2.31 | 3.44 | 0.00 | 121.77 | 46.8 |
| 4 | Gerald Watters3007 · 4 overall | U | Major | 1.93 | 0.36 | 1.30 | 1.23 | 58.12 | 22.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew Poultney2864 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.81 | 4.40 | 3.09 | 3.93 | 252.57 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Yumin Wang8934 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.82 | 2.27 | 1.95 | 2.47 | 153.03 | 60.6 |
| 3 | Jonathan MA9445 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.70 | 3.89 | 1.88 | 0.00 | 145.40 | 57.6 |
| 4 | Ambert Xie6227 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 0.85 | 2.85 | 0.00 | 143.81 | 56.9 |
| 5 | Shiqi Xing8479 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.99 | 1.69 | 2.13 | 0.00 | 103.67 | 41.0 |
| 6 | Mohannad Ismail6043 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.93 | 0.19 | 1.26 | 2.10 | 86.20 | 34.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Desaix5554 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.72 | 5.60 | 4.36 | 5.00 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Aaron Thompson4778 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.73 | 4.25 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 157.26 | 60.5 |
| 3 | Daniel Odea3067 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.30 | 3.86 | 2.18 | 0.00 | 119.20 | 45.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leslie Allan6338 · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.01 | 2.89 | 249.41 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Scott Tuckey2957 · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.13 | 2.57 | 2.21 | 0.00 | 163.15 | 65.4 |
| 3 | Jacob Kraus · 3 overall | U | Major | 1.85 | 1.49 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 52.59 | 21.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Vlakic | Open | 4.7753 | 7.12 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Michael Desaix | Production Optics | 4.7182 | 7.63 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Anthony Loh | Open | 4.0282 | 9.93 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.74 |
| 4 | Aaron Thompson | Production Optics | 3.7255 | 10.20 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.58 |
| 5 | Ambert Xie | Production | 3.4450 | 10.45 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Daniel Odea | Production Optics | 3.3031 | 12.11 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.00 |
| 7 | Scott Tuckey | Standard | 3.1275 | 12.47 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Jeremy Roesler | Open | 2.8426 | 13.72 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.81 |
| 9 | Andrew Poultney | Production | 2.8053 | 12.12 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.57 |
| 10 | Jonathan MA | Production | 2.7047 | 13.31 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.41 |
| 11 | Michelle Tuckey | Classic | 2.6578 | 15.05 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 12 | Leslie Allan | Standard | 2.2995 | 16.96 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.41 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Vlakic | Open | 5.8190 | 9.28 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Michael Desaix | Production Optics | 5.6017 | 9.64 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Andrew Poultney | Production | 4.4010 | 12.27 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Aaron Thompson | Production Optics | 4.2453 | 12.72 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.47 |
| 5 | Jonathan MA | Production | 3.8926 | 14.90 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.07 |
| 6 | Daniel Odea | Production Optics | 3.8560 | 15.56 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.30 |
| 7 | Anthony Loh | Open | 3.6675 | 16.36 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.82 |
| 8 | Leslie Allan | Standard | 3.0950 | 18.74 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Michelle Tuckey | Classic | 2.8307 | 19.43 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Scott Tuckey | Standard | 2.5686 | 22.58 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.80 |
| 11 | Jeremy Roesler | Open | 2.3116 | 21.63 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 23.84 |
| 12 | Yumin Wang | Production | 2.2667 | 26.47 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.90 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Vlakic | Open | 4.6392 | 19.40 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Michael Desaix | Production Optics | 4.3643 | 21.08 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Aaron Thompson | Production Optics | 3.5002 | 24.57 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.20 |
| 4 | Jeremy Roesler | Open | 3.4388 | 29.08 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.12 |
| 5 | Anthony Loh | Open | 3.4338 | 23.88 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 74.02 |
| 6 | Andrew Poultney | Production | 3.0869 | 27.86 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Leslie Allan | Standard | 3.0071 | 32.59 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Ambert Xie | Production | 2.8472 | 31.61 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.24 |
| 9 | Scott Tuckey | Standard | 2.2059 | 44.88 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.36 |
| 10 | Michelle Tuckey | Classic | 2.1808 | 40.81 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Daniel Odea | Production Optics | 2.1778 | 45.00 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.90 |
| 12 | Shiqi Xing | Production | 2.1321 | 43.15 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.07 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Vlakic | Open | 7.2319 | 8.02 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Michael Desaix | Production Optics | 5.0045 | 11.19 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Andrew Poultney | Production | 3.9316 | 11.70 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Anthony Loh | Open | 3.3113 | 15.10 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 27.47 |
| 5 | Leslie Allan | Standard | 2.8934 | 19.70 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Yumin Wang | Production | 2.4670 | 22.70 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.65 |
| 7 | Mohannad Ismail | Production | 2.1000 | 23.81 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.05 |
| 8 | Gerald Watters | Open | 1.2270 | 34.23 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 10.18 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from SSAA St Mary's Pistol Club
- May 26, 2026SMPC IPSC HANDGUN May 26, 2026 14 shooters
- May 12, 2026SMPC IPSC HANDGUN May 12, 2026 10 shooters
- Apr 28, 2026SMPC IPSC HANDGUN Apr 28, 2026 15 shooters
- Apr 14, 2026SMPC IPSC HANDGUN Apr 14, 2026 12 shooters
- Mar 17, 2026SMPC IPSC HANDGUN Mar 17, 2026 14 shooters
- Mar 3, 2026SMPC IPSC HANDGUN Mar 03, 2026 17 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U17