Jun 16, 2026 · Level I · Classifier match
MN01 USPSA Jun 16, 2026
Shooters
8
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
50
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim Miller | Carry Optics | Minor | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Greg SchroederA27614 | Limited | A | Major | 250.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeffery BryanA145536 | Production | D | Minor | 250.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chip BurfordA42513 | Limited Optics | Minor | 244.15 | 1 | |
| 2 | Peter BergTY113815 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 218.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Charles ButlerTY39340 | Limited | C | Major | 168.04 | 2 |
| 3 | Susie Egland | Limited | Minor | 133.41 | 3 | |
| 4 | Dan BruzekTY33995 | Limited | C | Minor | 110.66 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim Miller · 1 overall | Minor | 4.18 | 5.94 | 3.57 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg SchroederA27614 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.88 | 8.05 | 5.26 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Charles ButlerTY39340 · 2 overall | C | Major | 3.81 | 5.20 | 2.39 | 168.04 | 67.2 |
| 3 | Susie Egland · 3 overall | Minor | 2.69 | 3.40 | 3.51 | 133.41 | 53.4 | |
| 4 | Dan BruzekTY33995 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.24 | 3.78 | 1.90 | 110.66 | 44.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chip BurfordA42513 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.91 | 6.93 | 5.34 | 244.15 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Peter BergTY113815 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 5.16 | 5.48 | 3.76 | 218.38 | 89.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeffery BryanA145536 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 4.16 | 5.69 | 4.36 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter Berg | Limited Optics | 5.1571 | 21.33 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Chip Burford | Limited Optics | 4.9059 | 17.53 | 15 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 114.15 |
| 3 | Greg Schroeder | Limited | 4.8780 | 22.14 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Jim Miller | Carry Optics | 4.1767 | 24.90 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Jeffery Bryan | Production | 4.1575 | 27.42 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Charles Butler | Limited | 3.8076 | 24.95 | 17 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.67 |
| 7 | Susie Egland | Limited | 2.6933 | 37.50 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.26 |
| 8 | Dan Bruzek | Limited | 2.2381 | 40.66 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.06 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greg Schroeder | Limited | 8.0537 | 8.94 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Chip Burford | Limited Optics | 6.9343 | 10.96 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Jim Miller | Carry Optics | 5.9357 | 12.13 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Jeffery Bryan | Production | 5.6856 | 11.96 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Peter Berg | Limited Optics | 5.4758 | 11.14 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.17 |
| 6 | Charles Butler | Limited | 5.2003 | 14.23 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.66 |
| 7 | Dan Bruzek | Limited | 3.7825 | 16.92 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.57 |
| 8 | Susie Egland | Limited | 3.4030 | 20.57 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.80 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 10 rounds · 8 runs · classifier 26-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chip Burford | Limited Optics | 5.3435 | 7.86 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Greg Schroeder | Limited | 5.2573 | 8.94 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Jeffery Bryan | Production | 4.3608 | 10.09 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Peter Berg | Limited Optics | 3.7621 | 8.24 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.20 |
| 5 | Jim Miller | Carry Optics | 3.5714 | 10.64 | 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Susie Egland | Limited | 3.5063 | 14.26 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.35 |
| 7 | Charles Butler | Limited | 2.3885 | 12.56 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.72 |
| 8 | Dan Bruzek | Limited | 1.8962 | 20.04 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 18.03 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | 26-03 |
More from Faribault Rifle And Pistol Club
- Aug 25, 2026MN01 USPSA Aug 25, 2026 15 shooters
- Aug 18, 2026MN01 USPSA Aug 18, 2026 16 shooters
- Aug 11, 2026MN01 USPSA Aug 11, 2026 15 shooters
- Aug 4, 2026MN01 USPSA Aug 4, 2026 10 shooters
- Jul 28, 2026MN01 USPSA Jul 28, 2026 13 shooters
- Jul 21, 2026MN01 USPSA Jul 21, 2026 19 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D4U0