Mar 21, 2024 · Level I
Heartland USPSA League March 21st
Shooters
15
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
61
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan BorgheiinckA157793 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 305.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Stephen HayesTY68670 | Open | C | Major | 305.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Stephen HayesTY68670 | PCC | C | Minor | 305.00 | 1 |
| 1 | T.J. Kenny | Limited | U | Major | 291.48 | 1 |
| 1 | Joshua KarrL5906 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 289.16 | 1 |
| 2 | Aaron HiemkeA84928 | Limited | B | Major | 283.78 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeremy FultonA144108 | Limited Optics | D | Minor | 279.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Stephen HayesTY68670 | Open | C | Minor | 253.73 | 2 |
| 2 | Pat Brown | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 196.44 | 2 |
| 3 | Trevor SimonsA72693 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 258.81 | 3 |
| 3 | John Mulholland | Limited | U | Minor | 200.74 | 3 |
| 3 | Cody Brandt | Open | U | Major | 158.41 | 3 |
| 4 | Stephen HayesTY68670 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 203.62 | 4 |
| 4 | Brad Singer | Open | U | Major | 122.46 | 4 |
| 5 | Bill Hoffman | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 133.65 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan BorgheiinckA157793 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.24 | 6.29 | 5.25 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pat Brown · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.59 | 3.69 | 3.76 | 196.44 | 64.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T.J. Kenny · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.88 | 10.29 | 7.82 | 291.48 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Aaron HiemkeA84928 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.87 | 9.91 | 6.69 | 283.78 | 97.4 |
| 3 | John Mulholland · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 5.43 | 6.21 | 200.74 | 68.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua KarrL5906 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.95 | 9.49 | 6.49 | 289.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeremy FultonA144108 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 5.29 | 8.10 | 7.38 | 279.11 | 96.5 |
| 3 | Trevor SimonsA72693 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.55 | 7.01 | 7.48 | 258.81 | 89.5 |
| 4 | Stephen HayesTY68670 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.94 | 2.61 | 6.76 | 203.62 | 70.4 |
| 5 | Bill Hoffman · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.70 | 3.96 | 3.34 | 133.65 | 46.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen HayesTY68670 · 1 overall | C | Major | 5.89 | 9.74 | 9.19 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stephen HayesTY68670 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.96 | 7.17 | 8.36 | 253.73 | 83.2 |
| 3 | Cody Brandt · 3 overall | U | Major | 4.39 | 5.02 | 3.42 | 158.41 | 51.9 |
| 4 | Brad Singer · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.15 | 3.84 | 3.97 | 122.46 | 40.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen HayesTY68670 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.94 | 8.25 | 8.32 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joshua Karr | Limited Optics | 5.9493 | 11.43 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Stephen Hayes | Open | 5.8912 | 13.24 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Aaron Hiemke | Limited | 5.8685 | 12.78 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Jeremy Fulton | Limited Optics | 5.2910 | 13.23 | 13 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.15 |
| 5 | Stephen Hayes | Open | 4.9565 | 14.93 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.31 |
| 6 | Stephen Hayes | PCC | 4.9417 | 14.57 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Stephen Hayes | Limited Optics | 4.9366 | 14.99 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.38 |
| 8 | T.J. Kenny | Limited | 4.8764 | 14.97 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.48 |
| 9 | Trevor Simons | Limited Optics | 4.5549 | 14.49 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.25 |
| 10 | Cody Brandt | Open | 4.3897 | 16.63 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.61 |
| 11 | Ryan Borgheiinck | Carry Optics | 4.2394 | 16.04 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | John Mulholland | Limited | 3.6679 | 19.63 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 21 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T.J. Kenny | Limited | 10.2868 | 10.11 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Aaron Hiemke | Limited | 9.9090 | 9.89 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.14 |
| 3 | Stephen Hayes | Open | 9.7378 | 10.68 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | Joshua Karr | Limited Optics | 9.4919 | 10.43 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Stephen Hayes | PCC | 8.2500 | 12.00 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Jeremy Fulton | Limited Optics | 8.1033 | 11.23 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.64 |
| 7 | Stephen Hayes | Open | 7.1672 | 14.65 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.28 |
| 8 | Trevor Simons | Limited Optics | 7.0113 | 14.12 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.56 |
| 9 | Ryan Borgheiinck | Carry Optics | 6.2905 | 15.42 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 10 | John Mulholland | Limited | 5.4325 | 18.96 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.45 |
| 11 | Cody Brandt | Open | 5.0170 | 20.53 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.10 |
| 12 | Bill Hoffman | Limited Optics | 3.9555 | 26.04 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.76 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stephen Hayes | Open | 9.1896 | 11.97 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Stephen Hayes | Open | 8.3582 | 13.40 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.14 |
| 3 | Stephen Hayes | PCC | 8.3197 | 12.26 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | T.J. Kenny | Limited | 7.8231 | 14.70 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Trevor Simons | Limited Optics | 7.4816 | 14.97 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Jeremy Fulton | Limited Optics | 7.3770 | 12.20 | 12 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.32 |
| 7 | Stephen Hayes | Limited Optics | 6.7576 | 16.87 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.39 |
| 8 | Aaron Hiemke | Limited | 6.6909 | 13.75 | 12 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 102.63 |
| 9 | Joshua Karr | Limited Optics | 6.4943 | 16.63 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.16 |
| 10 | John Mulholland | Limited | 6.2119 | 18.03 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.29 |
| 11 | Ryan Borgheiinck | Carry Optics | 5.2512 | 22.09 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Brad Singer | Open | 3.9701 | 29.47 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.84 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Heartland Practical Shooters
- Jun 7, 2024Heartland Hit Factor June 13th 10 shooters
- Apr 4, 2024Heartland USPSA League April 4th 25 shooters
- Mar 28, 2024Heartland USPSA League March 28th 17 shooters
- Mar 14, 2024Heartland USPSA League March 14th 14 shooters
- Mar 8, 2024Heartland USPSA League March 7th 12 shooters
- Oct 8, 2023Heartland USPSA Monthly Match October 8 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D7U8