Feb 25, 2023 · Level I
TSSC IPSC Feb 25, 2023
Shooters
6
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
85
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Louwrens Van Schaik | Production | C | Minor | 425.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Deon Van Papendorp1020 | Standard | C | Minor | 425.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Travis Viviers1833 | PCC | B | Minor | 365.68 | 1 |
| 2 | Rika Van Schaik | PCC | C | Minor | 272.50 | 2 |
| 3 | Anthony Davy5672 | PCC | U | Minor | 253.87 | 3 |
| 4 | Martie Smith | PCC | U | Minor | 122.26 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Viviers1833 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.39 | 3.75 | 3.25 | 1.38 | 365.68 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rika Van Schaik · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.19 | 1.47 | 1.88 | 5.48 | 272.50 | 74.5 |
| 3 | Anthony Davy5672 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.05 | 2.57 | 1.93 | 6.77 | 253.87 | 69.4 |
| 4 | Martie Smith · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.14 | 0.92 | 0.88 | 2.11 | 122.26 | 33.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Louwrens Van Schaik · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.13 | 3.34 | 4.38 | 6.45 | 425.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deon Van Papendorp1020 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.83 | 2.60 | 2.03 | 3.48 | 425.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deon Van Papendorp | Standard | 3.8344 | 26.08 | 18 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Rika Van Schaik | PCC | 3.1873 | 27.61 | 12 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Louwrens Van Schaik | Production | 3.1285 | 26.53 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Travis Viviers | PCC | 2.3907 | 29.28 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 82.51 |
| 5 | Martie Smith | PCC | 1.1352 | 60.78 | 14 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 39.18 |
| 6 | Anthony Davy | PCC | 1.0526 | 23.75 | 10 · 8 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 1 | 36.33 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 31 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travis Viviers | PCC | 3.7503 | 39.73 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Louwrens Van Schaik | Production | 3.3355 | 45.27 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Deon Van Papendorp | Standard | 2.5967 | 56.61 | 28 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Anthony Davy | PCC | 2.5746 | 53.99 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 106.41 |
| 5 | Rika Van Schaik | PCC | 1.4694 | 85.07 | 29 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.73 |
| 6 | Martie Smith | PCC | 0.9226 | 148.50 | 24 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.13 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Louwrens Van Schaik | Production | 4.3772 | 25.13 | 19 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Travis Viviers | PCC | 3.2515 | 32.60 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Deon Van Papendorp | Standard | 2.0329 | 57.06 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Anthony Davy | PCC | 1.9275 | 52.40 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 71.14 |
| 5 | Rika Van Schaik | PCC | 1.8806 | 48.39 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 69.40 |
| 6 | Martie Smith | PCC | 0.8806 | 134.00 | 23 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.50 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 8 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anthony Davy | PCC | 6.7720 | 4.43 | 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Louwrens Van Schaik | Production | 6.4516 | 4.96 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Rika Van Schaik | PCC | 5.4795 | 5.84 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.37 |
| 4 | Deon Van Papendorp | Standard | 3.4783 | 8.05 | 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Martie Smith | PCC | 2.1087 | 12.33 | 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.46 |
| 6 | Travis Viviers | PCC | 1.3827 | 20.25 | 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 8.17 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
More from TOTI SPORT SHOOTING CLUB
- Apr 20, 2024TSSC IPSC Apr 20, 2024 12 shooters
- Jun 24, 2023TSSC IPSC Jun 24, 2023 5 shooters
- Jan 28, 2023TSSC IPSC Jan 28, 2023 13 shooters
- Oct 7, 2022TSSC IPSC Oct 07, 2022 7 shooters
- Aug 27, 2022TSSC IPSC Aug 27, 2022 21 shooters
- Mar 26, 2022TSSC Club Shoot Mar 26, 2022 8 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D4U2