Jun 26, 2024 · Level I · Classifier match
AL20 LRGI USPSA Jun 26, 2024
Shooters
18
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
108
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy PatelA148754 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 540.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Andy HerrenA155824 | PCC | U | Minor | 540.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Adam MillerA145652 | Open | B | Major | 523.55 | 1 |
| 1 | Edward ChatlosTY40736 | Limited | A | Minor | 510.00 | 1 |
| 1 | William FletcherA150927 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 492.57 | 1 |
| 2 | Maurice HerndonA147877 | Open | B | Major | 506.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Evan MclntyreA157190 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 451.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Neil HockadayA78966 | PCC | U | Minor | 293.79 | 2 |
| 3 | Drew ProvostA133205 | Open | C | Major | 431.74 | 3 |
| 3 | James FaulknerA155992 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 396.18 | 3 |
| 4 | Andrew MannA143163 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 331.75 | 4 |
| 5 | Brandon PylateA158341 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 309.11 | 5 |
| 6 | Mitchell Derisio | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 267.45 | 6 |
| 7 | James TuckerA158007 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 266.30 | 7 |
| 8 | Johnny MillsA158718 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 260.67 | 8 |
| 9 | Connor Rawlings | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 255.88 | 9 |
| 10 | Steve GoetzA149562 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 246.25 | 10 |
| 11 | Aishling Doherty | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 195.65 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William FletcherA150927 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 7.12 | 6.81 | 4.07 | 5.37 | 4.39 | 1.27 | 492.57 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Evan MclntyreA157190 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.38 | 5.15 | 3.88 | 4.21 | 5.41 | 5.03 | 451.69 | 91.7 |
| 3 | James FaulknerA155992 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.91 | 6.58 | 1.67 | 4.40 | 3.83 | 0.49 | 396.18 | 80.4 |
| 4 | Andrew MannA143163 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 5.62 | 1.16 | 4.43 | 4.48 | 3.90 | 0.00 | 331.75 | 67.3 |
| 5 | Brandon PylateA158341 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.52 | 5.21 | 1.52 | 2.80 | 1.88 | 4.45 | 309.11 | 62.8 |
| 6 | Mitchell Derisio · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.73 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 5.00 | 2.51 | 1.72 | 267.45 | 54.3 |
| 7 | James TuckerA158007 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 4.26 | 3.85 | 1.01 | 3.62 | 1.48 | 1.03 | 266.30 | 54.1 |
| 8 | Johnny MillsA158718 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 3.60 | 1.69 | 3.36 | 3.77 | 4.56 | 260.67 | 52.9 |
| 9 | Connor Rawlings · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.71 | 0.98 | 2.91 | 4.04 | 3.39 | 4.16 | 255.88 | 52.0 |
| 10 | Steve GoetzA149562 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.43 | 2.92 | 0.00 | 3.20 | 3.37 | 4.10 | 246.25 | 50.0 |
| 11 | Aishling Doherty · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.46 | 2.96 | 2.16 | 2.58 | 1.96 | 3.35 | 195.65 | 39.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Edward ChatlosTY40736 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 3.28 | 4.27 | 1.74 | 3.62 | 3.37 | 0.00 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy PatelA148754 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.58 | 7.94 | 2.47 | 5.91 | 5.35 | 5.33 | 540.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam MillerA145652 · 1 overall | B | Major | 7.73 | 8.13 | 6.14 | 5.94 | 6.79 | 7.08 | 523.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Maurice HerndonA147877 · 2 overall | B | Major | 7.73 | 6.16 | 5.54 | 6.61 | 6.85 | 7.58 | 506.69 | 96.8 |
| 3 | Drew ProvostA133205 · 3 overall | C | Major | 3.98 | 7.46 | 5.23 | 6.68 | 5.26 | 5.59 | 431.74 | 82.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy HerrenA155824 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.14 | 5.84 | 4.42 | 7.09 | 3.75 | 7.33 | 540.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Neil HockadayA78966 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.03 | 3.88 | 1.12 | 3.00 | 1.97 | 3.43 | 293.79 | 54.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Bay 1 Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Miller | Open | 7.7288 | 14.75 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Maurice Herndon | Open | 7.7273 | 13.20 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 119.98 |
| 3 | William Fletcher | Carry Optics | 7.1237 | 14.88 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Andy Patel | Limited Optics | 6.5773 | 16.42 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Andy Herren | PCC | 6.1367 | 14.34 | 10 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Andrew Mann | Carry Optics | 5.6222 | 15.83 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.71 |
| 7 | Evan Mclntyre | Carry Optics | 5.3842 | 17.83 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.70 |
| 8 | James Faulkner | Carry Optics | 4.9101 | 14.46 | 11 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 82.71 |
| 9 | Mitchell Derisio | Carry Optics | 4.7341 | 15.42 | 12 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 79.75 |
| 10 | Brandon Pylate | Carry Optics | 4.5169 | 17.49 | 13 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.09 |
| 11 | James Tucker | Carry Optics | 4.2603 | 25.82 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.77 |
| 12 | Neil Hockaday | PCC | 4.0284 | 25.32 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.77 |
2Bay 1 Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Miller | Open | 8.1264 | 13.29 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Andy Patel | Limited Optics | 7.9422 | 13.85 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Drew Provost | Open | 7.4595 | 14.21 | 12 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.15 |
| 4 | William Fletcher | Carry Optics | 6.8056 | 14.40 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | James Faulkner | Carry Optics | 6.5764 | 15.51 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.96 |
| 6 | Maurice Herndon | Open | 6.1584 | 13.64 | 16 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 90.94 |
| 7 | Andy Herren | PCC | 5.8394 | 15.07 | 8 · 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Brandon Pylate | Carry Optics | 5.2106 | 18.04 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 91.88 |
| 9 | Evan Mclntyre | Carry Optics | 5.1451 | 15.16 | 10 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.72 |
| 10 | Edward Chatlos | Limited | 4.2707 | 18.03 | 11 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Neil Hockaday | PCC | 3.8827 | 24.21 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 79.79 |
| 12 | James Tucker | Carry Optics | 3.8462 | 29.12 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.82 |
3Bay 1 ClassiferComstock · 6 rounds · 17 runs · classifier 09-07
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Miller | Open | 6.1364 | 4.40 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Maurice Herndon | Open | 5.5437 | 4.69 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.10 |
| 3 | Drew Provost | Open | 5.2336 | 5.35 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.59 |
| 4 | Andrew Mann | Carry Optics | 4.4280 | 5.42 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Andy Herren | PCC | 4.4150 | 4.53 | 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 6 | William Fletcher | Carry Optics | 4.0733 | 4.91 | 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.60 |
| 7 | Evan Mclntyre | Carry Optics | 3.8801 | 5.67 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.29 |
| 8 | Connor Rawlings | Carry Optics | 2.9101 | 7.56 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.72 |
| 9 | Andy Patel | Limited Optics | 2.4742 | 4.85 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 10 | Aishling Doherty | Carry Optics | 2.1611 | 10.18 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.64 |
| 11 | Edward Chatlos | Limited | 1.7405 | 6.32 | 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 12 | Johnny Mills | Carry Optics | 1.6897 | 6.51 | 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 11.45 |
4Bay 2 Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy Herren | PCC | 7.0950 | 14.94 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Drew Provost | Open | 6.6795 | 15.57 | 12 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Maurice Herndon | Open | 6.6056 | 15.29 | 9 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.67 |
| 4 | Adam Miller | Open | 5.9358 | 18.70 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.64 |
| 5 | Andy Patel | Limited Optics | 5.9107 | 16.58 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | William Fletcher | Carry Optics | 5.3691 | 17.88 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Mitchell Derisio | Carry Optics | 4.9971 | 17.01 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.69 |
| 8 | Andrew Mann | Carry Optics | 4.4831 | 18.96 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.20 |
| 9 | James Faulkner | Carry Optics | 4.4021 | 15.22 | 10 · 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 98.39 |
| 10 | Evan Mclntyre | Carry Optics | 4.2051 | 17.36 | 12 · 11 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 93.98 |
| 11 | Connor Rawlings | Carry Optics | 4.0365 | 20.81 | 10 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.22 |
| 12 | James Tucker | Carry Optics | 3.6242 | 29.80 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.00 |
5Bay 2 Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maurice Herndon | Open | 6.8528 | 15.76 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Adam Miller | Open | 6.7879 | 16.50 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.86 |
| 3 | Evan Mclntyre | Carry Optics | 5.4144 | 18.10 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Andy Patel | Limited Optics | 5.3535 | 19.80 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Drew Provost | Open | 5.2605 | 20.15 | 12 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.12 |
| 6 | William Fletcher | Carry Optics | 4.3936 | 21.85 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.38 |
| 7 | Andrew Mann | Carry Optics | 3.8993 | 20.26 | 11 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.42 |
| 8 | James Faulkner | Carry Optics | 3.8295 | 16.19 | 6 · 12 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 84.87 |
| 9 | Johnny Mills | Carry Optics | 3.7668 | 27.61 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.48 |
| 10 | Andy Herren | PCC | 3.7513 | 19.46 | 10 · 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Connor Rawlings | Carry Optics | 3.3898 | 27.14 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 75.13 |
| 12 | Steve Goetz | Carry Optics | 3.3686 | 30.28 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.66 |
6Bay 2 ClassiferVirginia · 6 rounds · 16 runs · classifier 09-14
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maurice Herndon | Open | 7.5758 | 3.30 | 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Andy Herren | PCC | 7.3333 | 3.00 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Adam Miller | Open | 7.0822 | 3.53 | 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.05 |
| 4 | Drew Provost | Open | 5.5914 | 4.65 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.14 |
| 5 | Andy Patel | Limited Optics | 5.3333 | 3.75 | 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 6 | Evan Mclntyre | Carry Optics | 5.0251 | 3.98 | 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 7 | Johnny Mills | Carry Optics | 4.5603 | 6.14 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.23 |
| 8 | Brandon Pylate | Carry Optics | 4.4543 | 4.49 | 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.59 |
| 9 | Connor Rawlings | Carry Optics | 4.1594 | 5.77 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.83 |
| 10 | Steve Goetz | Carry Optics | 4.0968 | 5.37 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.46 |
| 11 | Neil Hockaday | PCC | 3.4305 | 5.83 | 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.03 |
| 12 | Aishling Doherty | Carry Optics | 3.3486 | 6.57 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.99 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bay 1 Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Bay 1 Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Bay 1 Classifer | Comstock | 6 | 30 | 09-07 |
| 4 | Bay 2 Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Bay 2 Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 6 | Bay 2 Classifer | Virginia | 6 | 30 | 09-14 |
More from Last Resort Training And Range
- Feb 26, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Feb 26, 2025 16 shooters
- Feb 19, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Feb 19, 2025 9 shooters
- Feb 5, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Feb 5, 2025 14 shooters
- Jan 29, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Jan 29, 2025 16 shooters
- Jan 19, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Jan 22, 2025 14 shooters
- Jan 15, 2025AL 20 LRGI USPSA Jan 15, 2025 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D10U7