Mar 5, 2026 · Level I
Entrenamiento IPSC CDC 4 marzo 2026
Shooters
19
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
88
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ando A-ProbandoESTEBANCARVAJAL | Optics | U | Minor | 440.00 | 1 |
| 1 | justin dolanDBLALFA | Open | C | Minor | 435.55 | 1 |
| 1 | David StewartSTEWART | Production Optics | A | Minor | 433.71 | 1 |
| 1 | Mauricio Mayorga001 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 417.64 | 1 |
| 1 | Esteban Rodriguez | Production | B | Minor | 411.53 | 1 |
| 2 | Manuel Marenco | Open | D | Minor | 407.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | GM | Minor | 398.76 | 2 |
| 2 | Laura Brancacci | Production | B | Minor | 373.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Sebastián MayorgaJWICK | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 297.04 | 2 |
| 3 | Bo Park | Production Optics | M | Minor | 395.08 | 3 |
| 3 | JEAUSTIN SIRIAS | Open | U | Minor | 280.34 | 3 |
| 3 | Felipe Mora Carballo | Production | U | Minor | 220.35 | 3 |
| 4 | Ricardo Zen LinMRZEN | Production Optics | C | Minor | 373.08 | 4 |
| 4 | Julia Morales | Production | U | Minor | 210.17 | 4 |
| 5 | Esteban CarvajalECARVAJALA | Production Optics | A | Minor | 317.64 | 5 |
| 5 | Osmin Medrano Varela | Production | U | Minor | 186.24 | 5 |
| 6 | Mauricio Guardia | Production Optics | U | Minor | 316.06 | 6 |
| 7 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | U | Minor | 314.61 | 7 |
| 8 | Jeffry Alfaro Mora | Production Optics | Minor | 312.08 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | justin dolanDBLALFA · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.28 | 8.14 | 4.94 | 6.14 | 435.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Manuel Marenco · 2 overall | D | Minor | 4.31 | 5.61 | 5.05 | 4.66 | 407.01 | 93.5 |
| 3 | JEAUSTIN SIRIAS · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.59 | 1.68 | 3.91 | 1.07 | 280.34 | 64.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ando A-ProbandoESTEBANCARVAJAL · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.08 | 8.59 | 7.00 | 5.71 | 440.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mauricio Mayorga001 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.17 | 11.51 | 6.03 | 3.22 | 417.64 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sebastián MayorgaJWICK · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.14 | 0.00 | 2.94 | 5.13 | 297.04 | 71.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esteban Rodriguez · 1 overall | B | Minor | 7.81 | 6.84 | 6.90 | 4.38 | 411.53 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Laura Brancacci · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.06 | 8.14 | 5.58 | 6.40 | 373.48 | 90.8 |
| 3 | Felipe Mora Carballo · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.82 | 4.32 | 4.05 | 1.76 | 220.35 | 53.5 |
| 4 | Julia Morales · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.29 | 4.77 | 3.59 | 2.61 | 210.17 | 51.1 |
| 5 | Osmin Medrano Varela · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.75 | 3.06 | 3.75 | 0.00 | 186.24 | 45.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David StewartSTEWART · 1 overall | A | Minor | 9.72 | 10.75 | 8.32 | 9.00 | 433.71 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rodrigo Carvajal · 2 overall | GM | Minor | 8.91 | 9.49 | 8.41 | 6.57 | 398.76 | 91.9 |
| 3 | Bo Park · 3 overall | M | Minor | 8.21 | 7.99 | 8.50 | 8.76 | 395.08 | 91.1 |
| 4 | Ricardo Zen LinMRZEN · 4 overall | C | Minor | 8.80 | 3.21 | 8.66 | 7.55 | 373.08 | 86.0 |
| 5 | Esteban CarvajalECARVAJALA · 5 overall | A | Minor | 6.48 | 9.14 | 5.88 | 7.71 | 317.64 | 73.2 |
| 6 | Mauricio Guardia · 6 overall | U | Minor | 6.27 | 9.29 | 6.13 | 7.17 | 316.06 | 72.9 |
| 7 | Jorge Valerio · 7 overall | U | Minor | 6.45 | 10.27 | 6.45 | 4.78 | 314.61 | 72.5 |
| 8 | Jeffry Alfaro Mora · 8 overall | Minor | 6.49 | 7.56 | 7.05 | 4.93 | 312.08 | 72.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 9.7187 | 15.64 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 8.9074 | 16.84 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.64 |
| 3 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 8.8005 | 16.59 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.88 |
| 4 | Bo Park | Production Optics | 8.2051 | 17.55 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.08 |
| 5 | Esteban Rodriguez | Production | 7.8065 | 18.19 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Ando A-Probando | Optics | 7.0806 | 18.36 | 19 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Jeffry Alfaro Mora | Production Optics | 6.4911 | 21.26 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.86 |
| 8 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 6.4756 | 18.84 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 106.61 |
| 9 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | 6.4461 | 23.27 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.12 |
| 10 | Mauricio Guardia | Production Optics | 6.2732 | 24.23 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.28 |
| 11 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 6.0580 | 23.11 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.16 |
| 12 | Mauricio Mayorga | PCC Optics | 5.1671 | 29.03 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mauricio Mayorga | PCC Optics | 11.5139 | 4.69 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 10.7527 | 4.65 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | 10.2740 | 5.84 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.33 |
| 4 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 9.4862 | 5.06 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 52.93 |
| 5 | Mauricio Guardia | Production Optics | 9.2879 | 6.46 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.83 |
| 6 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 9.1371 | 5.91 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.98 |
| 7 | Ando A-Probando | Optics | 8.5926 | 6.75 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 8.1411 | 7.37 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | justin dolan | Open | 8.1356 | 5.90 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Bo Park | Production Optics | 7.9886 | 7.01 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.58 |
| 11 | Jeffry Alfaro Mora | Production Optics | 7.5581 | 6.88 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.17 |
| 12 | Esteban Rodriguez | Production | 6.8441 | 7.89 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.44 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 8.6590 | 16.63 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Bo Park | Production Optics | 8.4979 | 16.71 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.02 |
| 3 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 8.4112 | 16.05 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.42 |
| 4 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 8.3189 | 17.31 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.71 |
| 5 | Jeffry Alfaro Mora | Production Optics | 7.0458 | 19.87 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.19 |
| 6 | Ando A-Probando | Optics | 7.0015 | 19.71 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Esteban Rodriguez | Production | 6.9029 | 21.73 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | 6.4546 | 21.38 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.27 |
| 9 | Mauricio Guardia | Production Optics | 6.1252 | 22.53 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 113.18 |
| 10 | Mauricio Mayorga | PCC Optics | 6.0294 | 25.21 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 5.8795 | 20.41 | 19 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 108.64 |
| 12 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 5.5792 | 25.81 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.32 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 9.0032 | 6.22 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Bo Park | Production Optics | 8.7637 | 6.39 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.40 |
| 3 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 7.7143 | 7.00 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.41 |
| 4 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 7.5472 | 6.89 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.30 |
| 5 | Mauricio Guardia | Production Optics | 7.1693 | 8.09 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.78 |
| 6 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 6.5663 | 7.31 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 43.76 |
| 7 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 6.4000 | 8.75 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | justin dolan | Open | 6.1364 | 8.80 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Ando A-Probando | Optics | 5.7143 | 9.45 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Sebastián Mayorga | PCC Optics | 5.1339 | 8.96 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Jeffry Alfaro Mora | Production Optics | 4.9296 | 8.52 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 32.85 |
| 12 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | 4.7847 | 10.45 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.89 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM1M1A2B–D5U9