Feb 17, 2018 · Level I
Wolwehoek Club Shoot
Shooters
23
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
82
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marvick Janse van Rensburg | Classic | Visitor | Major | 4100000.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Justin Peacock | Standard | Visitor | Major | 4100000.00 | 1 |
| 1 | William (One Speed) De Jager | Production | Visitor | Minor | 3787217.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Etienne Burger | Production | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 3200937.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Robert Baird | Standard | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 2946739.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Louis Jacobus Welgemoed | Classic | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 1554287.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Johan Davel | Production | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 3114861.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 2929286.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Marco Coelho | Production | Visitor | Minor | 2771299.00 | 4 |
| 4 | LeRoux Van Tonder | Standard | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 2591263.00 | 4 |
| 5 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 2743651.00 | 5 |
| 5 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | Visitor | Minor | 2124137.00 | 5 |
| 6 | Werner van Waveren | Production | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 2416133.00 | 6 |
| 6 | Gham de Wet | Standard | Visitor | Major | 1644216.00 | 6 |
| 7 | Clive Spencer | Production | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 2258626.00 | 7 |
| 7 | Deon Rabie | Standard | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 1574589.00 | 7 |
| 8 | Tom Diedericks | Production | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 2197225.00 | 8 |
| 8 | John RJ | Standard | Minor | 1276727.00 | 8 | |
| 9 | Anje Janse van Rensburg | Standard | Visitor | Minor | 1211557.00 | 9 |
| 9 | Lizelle van der Merwe | Production | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 340239.00 | 9 |
| 10 | Lesley Rheeder | Standard | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 668623.00 | 10 |
| 11 | Biancke Baird | Standard | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 383486.00 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marvick Janse van Rensburg · 1 overall | Visitor | Major | 2.86 | 3.83 | 6.90 | 6.81 | 2.10 | 4100000.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Louis Jacobus Welgemoed · 2 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 2.25 | 0.00 | 0.93 | 2.72 | 0.86 | 1554287.00 | 37.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William (One Speed) De Jager · 1 overall | Visitor | Minor | 5.30 | 4.04 | 8.14 | 8.94 | 2.61 | 3787217.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Etienne Burger · 2 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 4.22 | 4.39 | 7.67 | 6.16 | 1.89 | 3200937.00 | 84.5 |
| 3 | Johan Davel · 3 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 3.27 | 4.49 | 4.99 | 5.94 | 3.78 | 3114861.00 | 82.2 |
| 4 | Marco Coelho · 4 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.29 | 4.07 | 6.80 | 6.43 | 1.31 | 2771299.00 | 73.2 |
| 5 | Wilken van der Merwe · 5 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 3.26 | 3.48 | 6.34 | 4.95 | 2.39 | 2743651.00 | 72.5 |
| 6 | Werner van Waveren · 6 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 2.18 | 3.70 | 5.10 | 5.25 | 2.25 | 2416133.00 | 63.8 |
| 7 | Clive Spencer · 7 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 2.15 | 3.82 | 5.64 | 4.43 | 1.46 | 2258626.00 | 59.6 |
| 8 | Tom Diedericks · 8 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 2.85 | 3.04 | 5.81 | 5.69 | 0.49 | 2197225.00 | 58.0 |
| 9 | Lizelle van der Merwe · 9 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 0.43 | 0.80 | 0.87 | 0.34 | 0.08 | 340239.00 | 9.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Peacock · 1 overall | Visitor | Major | 6.41 | 5.46 | 10.97 | 9.17 | 4.32 | 4100000.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert Baird · 2 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 5.30 | 3.49 | 7.48 | 6.08 | 3.16 | 2946739.00 | 71.9 |
| 3 | Johann Seyffert · 3 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 4.61 | 4.40 | 7.74 | 6.71 | 2.71 | 2929286.00 | 71.5 |
| 4 | LeRoux Van Tonder · 4 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 3.92 | 4.10 | 5.29 | 6.93 | 2.69 | 2591263.00 | 63.2 |
| 5 | Gerhard de Wet · 5 overall | Visitor | Minor | 2.72 | 3.51 | 5.43 | 6.14 | 1.87 | 2124137.00 | 51.8 |
| 6 | Gham de Wet · 6 overall | Visitor | Major | 2.87 | 3.21 | 4.80 | 4.46 | 0.32 | 1644216.00 | 40.1 |
| 7 | Deon Rabie · 7 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 2.81 | 2.49 | 3.55 | 2.34 | 1.87 | 1574589.00 | 38.4 |
| 8 | John RJ · 8 overall | Minor | 1.77 | 1.98 | 3.16 | 2.49 | 1.62 | 1276727.00 | 31.1 | |
| 9 | Anje Janse van Rensburg · 9 overall | Visitor | Minor | 1.20 | 2.98 | 4.47 | 2.38 | 0.60 | 1211557.00 | 29.6 |
| 10 | Lesley Rheeder · 10 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 1.25 | 1.77 | 2.10 | 0.30 | 0.32 | 668623.00 | 16.3 |
| 11 | Biancke Baird · 11 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 0.80 | 0.55 | 1.08 | 0.70 | 0.25 | 383486.00 | 9.3 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Mark Rheeder DQ · 12 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 21 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Peacock | Standard | 6.4134 | 16.06 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | William (One Speed) De Jager | Production | 5.3038 | 19.42 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Robert Baird | Standard | 5.3011 | 19.43 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.79 |
| 4 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 4.6133 | 22.11 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.53 |
| 5 | Etienne Burger | Production | 4.2158 | 22.06 | 17 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.46 |
| 6 | LeRoux Van Tonder | Standard | 3.9238 | 26.76 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.24 |
| 7 | Marco Coelho | Production | 3.2870 | 29.51 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.07 |
| 8 | Johan Davel | Production | 3.2750 | 30.84 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.83 |
| 9 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 3.2633 | 30.95 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.60 |
| 10 | Gham de Wet | Standard | 2.8690 | 36.25 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.97 |
| 11 | Marvick Janse van Rensburg | Classic | 2.8627 | 35.98 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 12 | Tom Diedericks | Production | 2.8483 | 35.46 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.39 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 13 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Peacock | Standard | 5.4608 | 11.72 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Johan Davel | Production | 4.4859 | 14.49 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 4.3986 | 14.55 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.36 |
| 4 | Etienne Burger | Production | 4.3902 | 14.35 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.61 |
| 5 | LeRoux Van Tonder | Standard | 4.0984 | 15.86 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.78 |
| 6 | Marco Coelho | Production | 4.0656 | 14.02 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.91 |
| 7 | William (One Speed) De Jager | Production | 4.0396 | 13.12 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.53 |
| 8 | Marvick Janse van Rensburg | Classic | 3.8312 | 15.40 | 11 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 9 | Clive Spencer | Production | 3.8188 | 15.45 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.33 |
| 10 | Werner van Waveren | Production | 3.7037 | 16.47 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.67 |
| 11 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 3.5077 | 16.25 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.75 |
| 12 | Robert Baird | Standard | 3.4866 | 13.48 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.50 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Peacock | Standard | 10.9694 | 7.84 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | William (One Speed) De Jager | Production | 8.1430 | 10.07 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 7.7425 | 10.72 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.52 |
| 4 | Etienne Burger | Production | 7.6712 | 10.95 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.79 |
| 5 | Robert Baird | Standard | 7.4830 | 11.76 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.40 |
| 6 | Marvick Janse van Rensburg | Classic | 6.8966 | 12.47 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Marco Coelho | Production | 6.7979 | 11.18 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.13 |
| 8 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 6.3422 | 13.56 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.10 |
| 9 | Tom Diedericks | Production | 5.8108 | 14.80 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.22 |
| 10 | Clive Spencer | Production | 5.6426 | 12.76 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.36 |
| 11 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 5.4264 | 12.90 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.52 |
| 12 | LeRoux Van Tonder | Standard | 5.2937 | 15.49 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.43 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Peacock | Standard | 9.1691 | 6.98 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | William (One Speed) De Jager | Production | 8.9385 | 7.16 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | LeRoux Van Tonder | Standard | 6.9255 | 9.53 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.87 |
| 4 | Marvick Janse van Rensburg | Classic | 6.8063 | 9.55 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 6.7114 | 10.43 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.24 |
| 6 | Marco Coelho | Production | 6.4333 | 10.57 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.38 |
| 7 | Etienne Burger | Production | 6.1637 | 9.41 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.27 |
| 8 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 6.1412 | 9.77 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.88 |
| 9 | Robert Baird | Standard | 6.0823 | 11.18 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.43 |
| 10 | Johan Davel | Production | 5.9371 | 8.59 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.50 |
| 11 | Tom Diedericks | Production | 5.6863 | 10.20 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.53 |
| 12 | Werner van Waveren | Production | 5.2459 | 12.20 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.08 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 16 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Peacock | Standard | 4.3157 | 17.61 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Johan Davel | Production | 3.7846 | 20.61 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Robert Baird | Standard | 3.1588 | 24.06 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.55 |
| 4 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 2.7125 | 22.12 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.28 |
| 5 | LeRoux Van Tonder | Standard | 2.6865 | 28.29 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.80 |
| 6 | William (One Speed) De Jager | Production | 2.6108 | 25.28 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.19 |
| 7 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 2.3896 | 30.13 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.51 |
| 8 | Werner van Waveren | Production | 2.2456 | 28.50 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.47 |
| 9 | Marvick Janse van Rensburg | Classic | 2.0992 | 31.44 | 8 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Etienne Burger | Production | 1.8906 | 24.86 | 9 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.96 |
| 11 | Deon Rabie | Standard | 1.8732 | 37.37 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.72 |
| 12 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 1.8724 | 34.18 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.71 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from Wolwehoek
- Jan 19, 2019Wolwehoek Jan 2019 Clubshoot 38 shooters
- Oct 20, 2018VTPSA Handgun League 20 Oct 2018 Round 6 47 shooters
- Sep 15, 2018Wolwehoek September 2018 Club Shoot 32 shooters
- Aug 17, 2018Wolwehoek Aug 2018 26 shooters
- Jul 20, 2018Wolwehoek July Club Shoot 2018 33 shooters
- Jun 16, 2018Wolwehoek June League 48 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0