Dec 2, 2023 · Level I
RRGC IPSC Dec 02, 2023
Shooters
11
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
80
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bevan P | Open | U | Major | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sam E | Production Optics | U | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kevin M | Classic | U | Minor | 384.76 | 1 |
| 1 | Gareth H | Production | A | Minor | 255.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David P | Standard | U | Minor | 180.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Ronnie S | Classic | U | Minor | 325.38 | 2 |
| 2 | James E | Production | U | Minor | 251.98 | 2 |
| 2 | TC Y | Open | U | Major | 238.55 | 2 |
| 3 | Ramon H | Open | U | Major | 223.24 | 3 |
| 3 | Andre P | Production | U | Minor | 179.12 | 3 |
| 4 | Dave C | Production | U | Minor | 70.81 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin M · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.16 | 3.55 | 2.96 | 3.67 | 384.76 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ronnie S · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.67 | 2.50 | 2.28 | 2.97 | 325.38 | 84.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bevan P · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.71 | 7.71 | 5.87 | 6.90 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | TC Y · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.87 | 4.76 | 3.03 | 3.99 | 238.55 | 59.6 |
| 3 | Ramon H · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.53 | 4.46 | 2.57 | 3.95 | 223.24 | 55.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gareth H · 1 overall | A | Minor | 2.53 | 2.79 | 1.71 | 0.00 | 255.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James E · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.40 | 1.16 | 1.45 | 251.98 | 98.8 |
| 3 | Andre P · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.78 | 1.83 | 179.12 | 70.2 |
| 4 | Dave C · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.24 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 70.81 | 27.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam E · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.41 | 3.54 | 3.83 | 5.56 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David P · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.11 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 180.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bevan P | Open | 5.7100 | 13.31 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | TC Y | Open | 3.8662 | 19.14 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.17 |
| 3 | Ramon H | Open | 3.5346 | 20.37 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.52 |
| 4 | Ronnie S | Classic | 2.6719 | 25.45 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Gareth H | Production | 2.5334 | 29.21 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Sam E | Production Optics | 2.4091 | 22.00 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Dave C | Production | 2.2423 | 27.65 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.81 |
| 8 | Kevin M | Classic | 2.1628 | 33.29 | 14 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.76 |
| 9 | David P | Standard | 0.1091 | 64.17 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 80.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bevan P | Open | 7.7112 | 12.19 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | TC Y | Open | 4.7644 | 19.10 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.79 |
| 3 | Ramon H | Open | 4.4613 | 21.07 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.85 |
| 4 | Kevin M | Classic | 3.5507 | 27.60 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Sam E | Production Optics | 3.5356 | 24.89 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Gareth H | Production | 2.7939 | 34.36 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Ronnie S | Classic | 2.4992 | 30.01 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.38 |
| 8 | James E | Production | 2.3995 | 33.34 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.88 |
| 9 | David P | Standard | 0.0293 | 102.40 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 5 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 15 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bevan P | Open | 5.8720 | 11.41 | 11 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Sam E | Production Optics | 3.8258 | 16.99 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | TC Y | Open | 3.0345 | 21.42 | 7 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.76 |
| 4 | Kevin M | Classic | 2.9614 | 23.30 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Ramon H | Open | 2.5696 | 28.02 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.82 |
| 6 | Ronnie S | Classic | 2.2775 | 28.54 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.68 |
| 7 | Gareth H | Production | 1.7053 | 29.32 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 8 | James E | Production | 1.1644 | 28.34 | 10 · 0 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 51.21 |
| 9 | Andre P | Production | 0.7757 | 59.30 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.12 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 29 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bevan P | Open | 6.9037 | 19.41 | 22 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | Sam E | Production Optics | 5.5556 | 24.30 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 3 | TC Y | Open | 3.9917 | 28.81 | 19 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.84 |
| 4 | Ramon H | Open | 3.9537 | 35.41 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.04 |
| 5 | Kevin M | Classic | 3.6689 | 35.16 | 21 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 6 | Ronnie S | Classic | 2.9685 | 37.73 | 21 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.32 |
| 7 | Andre P | Production | 1.8269 | 62.40 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 8 | James E | Production | 1.4474 | 55.27 | 19 · 4 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 114.88 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 29 | 145 |
More from RRGC
- May 16, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 16, 2026 24 shooters
- May 9, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 9, 2026 24 shooters
- May 2, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 2, 2026 26 shooters
- Apr 25, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 25, 2026 14 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 18, 2026 15 shooters
- Apr 11, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 11, 2026 23 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D0U10