Apr 11, 2026 · Level I
RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 11, 2026
Shooters
23
Divisions
7
Stages
3
Rounds
54
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin M | Classic | Minor | 270.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tc Y | Open | Major | 270.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Beven P | Optics | U | Minor | 270.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Gareth H | Production Optics | Minor | 270.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Giles R | Revolver | U | Minor | 270.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Brendon G | Standard | Minor | 270.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Michael C | Production | Minor | 261.65 | 1 | |
| 2 | Lawrance M | Production | Minor | 246.74 | 2 | |
| 2 | Ramon H | Standard | U | Minor | 178.06 | 2 |
| 2 | Steve T | Production Optics | U | Minor | 166.80 | 2 |
| 3 | Ronnie S | Production | U | Minor | 241.91 | 3 |
| 3 | Phil R | Production Optics | Minor | 86.03 | 3 | |
| 4 | Ian W | Production | Minor | 238.69 | 4 | |
| 5 | Darin H | Production | Minor | 215.91 | 5 | |
| 6 | Harry D | Production | Minor | 173.50 | 6 | |
| 7 | Ian M | Production | Minor | 163.29 | 7 | |
| 8 | Fred B | Production | Minor | 158.47 | 8 | |
| 9 | Dillon C | Production | Minor | 93.43 | 9 | |
| 10 | Olive G | Production | Minor | 57.82 | 10 | |
| 11 | Troy A | Production | Minor | 52.77 | 11 | |
| 12 | Hanna R | Production | Minor | 50.39 | 12 | |
| 13 | Robert P | Production | Minor | 49.23 | 13 | |
| 14 | Alex C | Production | Minor | 45.20 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin M · 1 overall | Minor | 3.94 | 4.70 | 3.75 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tc Y · 1 overall | Major | 3.84 | 4.90 | 3.78 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beven P · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.90 | 7.19 | 4.83 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael C · 1 overall | Minor | 3.51 | 4.88 | 3.82 | 261.65 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Lawrance M · 2 overall | Minor | 3.02 | 4.17 | 4.00 | 246.74 | 94.3 | |
| 3 | Ronnie S · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.67 | 4.82 | 3.13 | 241.91 | 92.5 |
| 4 | Ian W · 4 overall | Minor | 2.56 | 4.34 | 3.91 | 238.69 | 91.2 | |
| 5 | Darin H · 5 overall | Minor | 3.25 | 3.86 | 3.04 | 215.91 | 82.5 | |
| 6 | Harry D · 6 overall | Minor | – | 4.57 | 3.15 | 173.50 | 66.3 | |
| 7 | Ian M · 7 overall | Minor | 3.13 | 2.90 | 1.93 | 163.29 | 62.4 | |
| 8 | Fred B · 8 overall | Minor | 2.24 | 3.28 | 2.08 | 158.47 | 60.6 | |
| 9 | Dillon C · 9 overall | Minor | – | – | 2.99 | 93.43 | 35.7 | |
| 10 | Olive G · 10 overall | Minor | 0.80 | 1.03 | 0.86 | 57.82 | 22.1 | |
| 11 | Troy A · 11 overall | Minor | 2.98 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 52.77 | 20.2 | |
| 12 | Hanna R · 12 overall | Minor | – | – | 1.61 | 50.39 | 19.3 | |
| 13 | Robert P · 13 overall | Minor | 0.97 | 1.95 | 0.00 | 49.23 | 18.8 | |
| 14 | Alex C · 14 overall | Minor | 0.10 | 0.84 | 0.95 | 45.20 | 17.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gareth H · 1 overall | Minor | 4.38 | 5.83 | 4.02 | 270.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Steve T · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.65 | 3.19 | 2.69 | 166.80 | 61.8 |
| 3 | Phil R · 3 overall | Minor | 1.35 | 1.60 | 1.42 | 86.03 | 31.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Giles R · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.55 | 2.90 | 1.39 | 270.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brendon G · 1 overall | Minor | 2.96 | 3.81 | 3.12 | 270.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Ramon H · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.06 | 2.70 | 1.91 | 178.06 | 66.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 13 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beven P | Optics | 5.8984 | 11.02 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Gareth H | Production Optics | 4.3812 | 13.01 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Kevin M | Classic | 3.9350 | 16.01 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 4 | Tc Y | Open | 3.8416 | 16.92 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | Ronnie S | Production | 3.6747 | 16.60 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 6 | Michael C | Production | 3.5137 | 17.93 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.15 |
| 7 | Darin H | Production | 3.2525 | 18.14 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.53 |
| 8 | Ian M | Production | 3.1301 | 18.21 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.37 |
| 9 | Lawrance M | Production | 3.0243 | 20.17 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.50 |
| 10 | Troy A | Production | 2.9831 | 14.75 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.77 |
| 11 | Brendon G | Standard | 2.9605 | 21.28 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 12 | Steve T | Production Optics | 2.6537 | 23.74 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.37 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beven P | Optics | 7.1889 | 10.85 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Gareth H | Production Optics | 5.8252 | 13.39 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Tc Y | Open | 4.9001 | 15.51 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Michael C | Production | 4.8843 | 15.56 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Ronnie S | Production | 4.8237 | 16.17 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.01 |
| 6 | Kevin M | Classic | 4.6972 | 16.18 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Harry D | Production | 4.5748 | 17.05 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.93 |
| 8 | Ian W | Production | 4.3404 | 17.51 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.09 |
| 9 | Lawrance M | Production | 4.1667 | 18.24 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.25 |
| 10 | Darin H | Production | 3.8627 | 18.64 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.27 |
| 11 | Brendon G | Standard | 3.8105 | 19.42 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | Fred B | Production | 3.2787 | 23.18 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.70 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 25 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beven P | Optics | 4.8294 | 22.57 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Gareth H | Production Optics | 4.0188 | 27.62 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Lawrance M | Production | 4.0000 | 30.75 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Ian W | Production | 3.9133 | 30.92 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.29 |
| 5 | Michael C | Production | 3.8239 | 31.12 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.50 |
| 6 | Tc Y | Open | 3.7836 | 31.98 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 7 | Kevin M | Classic | 3.7516 | 31.72 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 8 | Harry D | Production | 3.1543 | 38.36 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.57 |
| 9 | Ronnie S | Production | 3.1330 | 39.26 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.91 |
| 10 | Brendon G | Standard | 3.1250 | 38.72 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 11 | Darin H | Production | 3.0437 | 38.44 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.12 |
| 12 | Dillon C | Production | 2.9897 | 41.81 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.43 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 25 | 125 |
More from RRGC
- May 16, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 16, 2026 24 shooters
- May 9, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 9, 2026 24 shooters
- May 2, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 2, 2026 26 shooters
- Apr 25, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 25, 2026 14 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 18, 2026 15 shooters
- Mar 28, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Mar 28, 2026 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U5