Oct 16, 2025 · Level I
PSCK IPSC Oct 16, 2025
Shooters
18
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
118
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen RONSSE | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 590.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jurgen RONSSE | Open | U | Major | 583.23 | 1 |
| 1 | Tom SAUDEMONT | Standard | U | Major | 547.51 | 1 |
| 2 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | U | Major | 510.49 | 2 |
| 2 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | U | Major | 461.08 | 2 |
| 3 | Stefaan SCHEERLINCK | Open | U | Major | 498.40 | 3 |
| 3 | Kurt ROGGHE | Standard | U | Major | 416.75 | 3 |
| 4 | Guillaume 2 Van Moorleghem | Open | U | Major | 491.52 | 4 |
| 4 | Brecht KETS | Standard | U | Major | 414.42 | 4 |
| 5 | Roland MAILLY | Open | U | Major | 446.75 | 5 |
| 5 | Franky VAN DAMME | Standard | U | Major | 308.99 | 5 |
| 6 | Guillaume VAN MOORLEGHEM | Open | U | Major | 343.94 | 6 |
| 6 | Fabrice FRENOY | Standard | U | Major | 293.52 | 6 |
| 7 | Geert VAN DEN BOSSCHE | Open | U | Major | 299.18 | 7 |
| 7 | Jurgen Bruneel | Standard | U | Major | 217.36 | 7 |
| 8 | Milan Kriauciaunas | Open | U | Major | 286.76 | 8 |
| 9 | Tim Hoogwijs | Open | U | Major | 282.05 | 9 |
| 10 | Milan Kriauciaunas | Open | U | Major | 116.59 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen RONSSE · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.55 | 3.24 | 5.14 | 4.91 | 6.04 | 583.23 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dirk BAUWENS · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.51 | 2.60 | 5.02 | 3.88 | 5.08 | 510.49 | 87.5 |
| 3 | Stefaan SCHEERLINCK · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.90 | 2.13 | 5.40 | 4.22 | 4.79 | 498.40 | 85.5 |
| 4 | Guillaume 2 Van Moorleghem · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.94 | 3.14 | 4.07 | 4.69 | 4.48 | 491.52 | 84.3 |
| 5 | Roland MAILLY · 5 overall | U | Major | 2.70 | 2.32 | 3.87 | 3.96 | 4.63 | 446.75 | 76.6 |
| 6 | Guillaume VAN MOORLEGHEM · 6 overall | U | Major | 2.22 | 1.87 | 4.50 | 1.14 | 3.96 | 343.94 | 59.0 |
| 7 | Geert VAN DEN BOSSCHE · 7 overall | U | Major | 2.44 | 1.60 | 1.48 | 2.46 | 3.81 | 299.18 | 51.3 |
| 8 | Milan Kriauciaunas · 8 overall | U | Major | 0.69 | 0.86 | 1.96 | 2.97 | 4.42 | 286.76 | 49.2 |
| 9 | Tim Hoogwijs · 9 overall | U | Major | 0.35 | 2.29 | 2.32 | 2.65 | 3.37 | 282.05 | 48.4 |
| 10 | Milan Kriauciaunas · 10 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.66 | 3.95 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 116.59 | 20.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen RONSSE · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.89 | 2.90 | 4.66 | 4.65 | 4.48 | 590.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom SAUDEMONT · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.62 | 2.88 | 6.08 | 4.15 | 6.01 | 547.51 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steven DESCAMPS · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.05 | 1.62 | 5.06 | 5.18 | 4.29 | 461.08 | 84.2 |
| 3 | Kurt ROGGHE · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.09 | 1.90 | 4.49 | 2.98 | 4.11 | 416.75 | 76.1 |
| 4 | Brecht KETS · 4 overall | U | Major | 3.21 | 1.04 | 3.68 | 3.09 | 5.29 | 414.42 | 75.7 |
| 5 | Franky VAN DAMME · 5 overall | U | Major | 2.65 | 1.42 | 3.79 | 3.04 | 1.47 | 308.99 | 56.4 |
| 6 | Fabrice FRENOY · 6 overall | U | Major | 1.38 | 1.53 | 2.38 | 2.46 | 3.77 | 293.52 | 53.6 |
| 7 | Jurgen Bruneel · 7 overall | U | Major | 2.15 | 1.00 | 1.76 | 1.12 | 2.58 | 217.36 | 39.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen RONSSE | Open | 3.5489 | 20.57 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | 3.5096 | 22.51 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.11 |
| 3 | Brecht KETS | Standard | 3.2141 | 22.09 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Kurt ROGGHE | Standard | 3.0923 | 22.96 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.97 |
| 5 | Guillaume 2 Van Moorleghem | Open | 2.9400 | 24.49 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.27 |
| 6 | Stefaan SCHEERLINCK | Open | 2.8991 | 26.56 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.35 |
| 7 | Roland MAILLY | Open | 2.6998 | 28.15 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.86 |
| 8 | Franky VAN DAMME | Standard | 2.6450 | 21.55 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.83 |
| 9 | Tom SAUDEMONT | Standard | 2.6178 | 21.01 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 65.16 |
| 10 | Geert VAN DEN BOSSCHE | Open | 2.4410 | 24.17 | 11 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.03 |
| 11 | Guillaume VAN MOORLEGHEM | Open | 2.2155 | 26.63 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 49.94 |
| 12 | Jurgen Bruneel | Standard | 2.1485 | 31.65 | 6 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.48 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen RONSSE | Open | 3.2412 | 20.98 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Guillaume 2 Van Moorleghem | Open | 3.1380 | 21.67 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.77 |
| 3 | Jurgen RONSSE | PCC Optics | 2.8986 | 20.01 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Tom SAUDEMONT | Standard | 2.8789 | 18.41 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | 2.6010 | 24.99 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.17 |
| 6 | Roland MAILLY | Open | 2.3216 | 29.29 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.14 |
| 7 | Tim Hoogwijs | Open | 2.2903 | 29.69 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.46 |
| 8 | Stefaan SCHEERLINCK | Open | 2.1338 | 27.65 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 46.08 |
| 9 | Kurt ROGGHE | Standard | 1.9008 | 33.67 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.22 |
| 10 | Guillaume VAN MOORLEGHEM | Open | 1.8657 | 29.48 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 40.29 |
| 11 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 1.6172 | 37.72 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.32 |
| 12 | Geert VAN DEN BOSSCHE | Open | 1.6017 | 37.46 | 8 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.59 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom SAUDEMONT | Standard | 6.0763 | 21.23 | 21 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Stefaan SCHEERLINCK | Open | 5.4043 | 24.98 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Jurgen RONSSE | Open | 5.1429 | 24.50 | 16 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.23 |
| 4 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 5.0585 | 23.92 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 116.55 |
| 5 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | 5.0179 | 25.11 | 16 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.99 |
| 6 | Jurgen RONSSE | PCC Optics | 4.6647 | 24.01 | 15 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Guillaume VAN MOORLEGHEM | Open | 4.4952 | 28.92 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.45 |
| 8 | Kurt ROGGHE | Standard | 4.4929 | 30.27 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.52 |
| 9 | Guillaume 2 Van Moorleghem | Open | 4.0650 | 29.52 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.31 |
| 10 | Milan Kriauciaunas | Open | 3.9470 | 32.43 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.25 |
| 11 | Roland MAILLY | Open | 3.8693 | 34.89 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.23 |
| 12 | Franky VAN DAMME | Standard | 3.7919 | 29.80 | 19 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.37 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 28 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 5.1765 | 25.50 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Jurgen RONSSE | Open | 4.9138 | 27.27 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Guillaume 2 Van Moorleghem | Open | 4.6864 | 28.38 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.52 |
| 4 | Jurgen RONSSE | PCC Optics | 4.6482 | 23.45 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Stefaan SCHEERLINCK | Open | 4.2167 | 29.17 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.14 |
| 6 | Tom SAUDEMONT | Standard | 4.1543 | 20.22 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 112.36 |
| 7 | Roland MAILLY | Open | 3.9614 | 31.05 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 112.86 |
| 8 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | 3.8805 | 29.12 | 17 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.56 |
| 9 | Brecht KETS | Standard | 3.0933 | 39.44 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 83.66 |
| 10 | Franky VAN DAMME | Standard | 3.0394 | 33.23 | 17 · 8 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 82.20 |
| 11 | Kurt ROGGHE | Standard | 2.9832 | 40.56 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.68 |
| 12 | Milan Kriauciaunas | Open | 2.9672 | 38.42 | 20 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.54 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen RONSSE | Open | 6.0376 | 25.01 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Tom SAUDEMONT | Standard | 6.0120 | 24.95 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Brecht KETS | Standard | 5.2910 | 28.35 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.81 |
| 4 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | 5.0812 | 28.93 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.66 |
| 5 | Stefaan SCHEERLINCK | Open | 4.7857 | 31.97 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.83 |
| 6 | Roland MAILLY | Open | 4.6282 | 32.41 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.65 |
| 7 | Jurgen RONSSE | PCC Optics | 4.4817 | 25.66 | 18 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Guillaume 2 Van Moorleghem | Open | 4.4772 | 34.62 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.65 |
| 9 | Milan Kriauciaunas | Open | 4.4230 | 34.14 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.21 |
| 10 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 4.2886 | 34.51 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.13 |
| 11 | Kurt ROGGHE | Standard | 4.1092 | 36.26 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.36 |
| 12 | Guillaume VAN MOORLEGHEM | Open | 3.9578 | 34.11 | 19 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 104.88 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from PSCK
- Oct 2, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Oct 2, 2026 11 shooters
- Aug 20, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Aug 20, 2026 14 shooters
- Jul 17, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Jul 17, 2026 14 shooters
- Jun 11, 2026PSCK LVR 2026 53 shooters
- May 7, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun May 7, 2026 16 shooters
- Apr 10, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Apr 10, 2026 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U18