Apr 28, 2019 · Level I · Classifier match
Chillicothe April 2019 USPSA Match
Shooters
45
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
113
Field
6 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michelle EhrichA113489 | Single Stack | C | Major | 565.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kyle SmithTY88823 | Limited | A | Major | 558.99 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike SteeleA102567 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 545.90 | 1 |
| 1 | Tony WickenheiserL3709 | Open | A | Major | 537.19 | 1 |
| 1 | Eric HensonTY58309 | PCC | A | Minor | 531.33 | 1 |
| 1 | Jim StobaughFY51334 | Production | M | Minor | 507.04 | 1 |
| 2 | Caleb YarringtonTY109093 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 499.61 | 2 |
| 2 | Nate PoulsonA102630 | Limited | M | Major | 495.64 | 2 |
| 2 | Willis WheelerFY87089 | Production | A | Minor | 494.67 | 2 |
| 2 | August LeeA87408 | PCC | C | Minor | 477.01 | 2 |
| 2 | Rob KosackTY53381 | Open | M | Major | 467.50 | 2 |
| 2 | Ian Coe DQA63424 | Single Stack | B | Major | 0.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Jason AnglinTY99831 | Production | B | Minor | 486.69 | 3 |
| 3 | Vincent StrowA93995 | Limited | A | Major | 474.48 | 3 |
| 3 | James DavidsonTY34796 | PCC | B | Minor | 464.22 | 3 |
| 3 | Steve FrazierFY99127 | Open | B | Major | 426.50 | 3 |
| 3 | Chuck HoelscherA6744 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 422.49 | 3 |
| 4 | David BurnsTY92908 | Limited | M | Major | 443.55 | 4 |
| 4 | Ryan ClouseTY76849 | Production | B | Minor | 392.44 | 4 |
| 4 | Paul EmeryA95946 | Open | C | Major | 379.10 | 4 |
| 4 | Rick WardA95517 | Carry Optics | C | Major | 350.23 | 4 |
| 5 | John SmithFY10528 | Limited | M | Major | 439.41 | 5 |
| 5 | Matt LeeA83660 | Open | B | Major | 349.16 | 5 |
| 5 | Jon KarlA95973 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 323.70 | 5 |
| 5 | Steve DyerA109604 | Production | C | Minor | 314.10 | 5 |
| 6 | David MandrosTY98887 | Limited | U | Major | 431.88 | 6 |
| 6 | Richard(rick) RiccioniTY27598 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 310.06 | 6 |
| 6 | Michael WolfeFY91188 | Production | C | Minor | 308.00 | 6 |
| 6 | Dale HardingTY72670 | Open | B | Major | 279.72 | 6 |
| 7 | Craig BergmanTY49550 | Limited | B | Major | 382.54 | 7 |
| 7 | Mike FortneyTY88356 | Production | B | Minor | 303.44 | 7 |
| 7 | Jesse Kosack | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 193.61 | 7 |
| 8 | Brian RowlisonA74372 | Limited | B | Major | 313.08 | 8 |
| 8 | Thomas CashTY60499 | Production | B | Minor | 126.06 | 8 |
| 9 | Noah ThomsA113525 | Limited | U | Major | 312.03 | 9 |
| 10 | Jason SauderA111013 | Limited | U | Major | 301.60 | 10 |
| 11 | Jeremiah Urban | Limited | X | Major | 300.79 | 11 |
| 12 | Michael SimonsA86039 | Limited | C | Major | 295.61 | 12 |
| 13 | Trent SimpsonFY46917 | Limited | C | Major | 295.15 | 13 |
| 14 | Tony CookA103675 | Limited | C | Major | 267.73 | 14 |
| 15 | Nicholas BrakemanA117832 | Limited | U | Minor | 245.90 | 15 |
| 16 | Paco Martinez | Limited | X | Major | 227.62 | 16 |
| 17 | Nathan EichornA118494 | Limited | U | Minor | 219.33 | 17 |
| 18 | Chad KeeA117742 | Limited | U | Minor | 144.62 | 18 |
| 19 | Roger Royer | Limited | U | Minor | 79.24 | 19 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike SteeleA102567 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 8.90 | 7.14 | 6.33 | 6.20 | 5.44 | 6.64 | 545.90 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Caleb YarringtonTY109093 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 9.51 | 7.19 | 7.16 | 4.15 | 5.17 | 5.20 | 499.61 | 91.5 |
| 3 | Chuck HoelscherA6744 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 6.52 | 4.43 | 4.97 | 5.29 | 4.71 | 4.91 | 422.49 | 77.4 |
| 4 | Rick WardA95517 · 4 overall | C | Major | 5.81 | 3.19 | 4.30 | 4.03 | 3.51 | 4.42 | 350.23 | 64.2 |
| 5 | Jon KarlA95973 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 0.25 | 4.63 | 3.76 | 4.69 | 4.12 | 4.01 | 323.70 | 59.3 |
| 6 | Richard(rick) RiccioniTY27598 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.86 | 3.54 | 4.08 | 4.33 | 3.14 | 3.15 | 310.06 | 56.8 |
| 7 | Jesse Kosack · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.06 | 1.71 | 4.65 | 2.24 | 2.21 | 193.61 | 35.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle SmithTY88823 · 1 overall | A | Major | 9.52 | 9.33 | 7.02 | 6.78 | 6.64 | 7.60 | 558.99 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 2 overall | M | Major | 10.24 | 6.26 | 6.86 | 6.15 | 5.42 | 6.40 | 495.64 | 88.7 |
| 3 | Vincent StrowA93995 · 3 overall | A | Major | 9.09 | 7.48 | 5.80 | 6.94 | 5.65 | 5.77 | 474.48 | 84.9 |
| 4 | David BurnsTY92908 · 4 overall | M | Major | 7.54 | 6.22 | 5.39 | 6.50 | 5.37 | 5.82 | 443.55 | 79.3 |
| 5 | John SmithFY10528 · 5 overall | M | Major | 8.76 | 6.09 | 6.07 | 6.74 | 3.49 | 5.74 | 439.41 | 78.6 |
| 6 | David MandrosTY98887 · 6 overall | U | Major | 7.67 | 5.84 | 5.54 | 5.63 | 4.56 | 6.16 | 431.88 | 77.3 |
| 7 | Craig BergmanTY49550 · 7 overall | B | Major | 7.26 | 5.59 | 5.19 | 3.00 | 4.82 | 5.59 | 382.54 | 68.4 |
| 8 | Brian RowlisonA74372 · 8 overall | B | Major | 7.45 | 5.33 | 3.37 | 4.46 | 4.71 | 3.17 | 313.08 | 56.0 |
| 9 | Noah ThomsA113525 · 9 overall | U | Major | 5.17 | 2.84 | 4.02 | 4.41 | 3.42 | 4.63 | 312.03 | 55.8 |
| 10 | Jason SauderA111013 · 10 overall | U | Major | 3.72 | 4.12 | 5.10 | 4.75 | 2.26 | 3.78 | 301.60 | 54.0 |
| 11 | Jeremiah Urban · 11 overall | X | Major | 5.49 | 3.74 | 3.13 | 3.54 | 4.26 | 4.53 | 300.79 | 53.8 |
| 12 | Michael SimonsA86039 · 12 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 4.50 | 4.27 | 4.94 | 4.03 | 3.99 | 295.61 | 52.9 |
| 13 | Trent SimpsonFY46917 · 13 overall | C | Major | 5.84 | 4.07 | 3.41 | 4.26 | 2.73 | 4.37 | 295.15 | 52.8 |
| 14 | Tony CookA103675 · 14 overall | C | Major | 7.28 | 4.85 | 4.17 | 3.50 | 2.86 | 2.13 | 267.73 | 47.9 |
| 15 | Nicholas BrakemanA117832 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 3.07 | 0.00 | 4.27 | 3.55 | 3.22 | 3.17 | 245.90 | 44.0 |
| 16 | Paco Martinez · 16 overall | X | Major | 0.00 | 3.60 | 1.93 | 3.70 | 3.86 | 3.83 | 227.62 | 40.7 |
| 17 | Nathan EichornA118494 · 17 overall | U | Minor | 5.13 | 0.65 | 2.31 | 3.53 | 1.55 | 3.93 | 219.33 | 39.2 |
| 18 | Chad KeeA117742 · 18 overall | U | Minor | 3.56 | 0.90 | 1.22 | 2.44 | 2.04 | 2.00 | 144.62 | 25.9 |
| 19 | Roger Royer · 19 overall | U | Minor | 3.24 | 0.89 | 0.00 | 2.16 | 0.07 | 1.41 | 79.24 | 14.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony WickenheiserL3709 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.68 | 4.82 | 6.51 | 6.67 | 6.30 | 7.22 | 537.19 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rob KosackTY53381 · 2 overall | M | Major | 5.59 | 5.20 | 6.63 | 8.07 | 4.36 | 4.80 | 467.50 | 87.0 |
| 3 | Steve FrazierFY99127 · 3 overall | B | Major | 7.01 | 5.85 | 4.61 | 5.57 | 4.18 | 5.16 | 426.50 | 79.4 |
| 4 | Paul EmeryA95946 · 4 overall | C | Major | 4.24 | 3.92 | 5.92 | 6.18 | 3.92 | 3.57 | 379.10 | 70.6 |
| 5 | Matt LeeA83660 · 5 overall | B | Major | 5.19 | 2.60 | 4.99 | 4.62 | 4.01 | 3.83 | 349.16 | 65.0 |
| 6 | Dale HardingTY72670 · 6 overall | B | Major | 3.91 | 5.52 | 4.94 | 4.35 | 4.38 | 0.00 | 279.72 | 52.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric HensonTY58309 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.56 | 5.04 | 5.23 | 5.41 | 4.67 | 5.51 | 531.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | August LeeA87408 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 10.55 | 5.36 | 5.44 | 3.98 | 4.85 | 3.21 | 477.01 | 89.8 |
| 3 | James DavidsonTY34796 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 7.91 | 5.02 | 5.17 | 3.79 | 3.94 | 4.26 | 464.22 | 87.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim StobaughFY51334 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 10.25 | 3.13 | 6.22 | 6.89 | 4.73 | 5.20 | 507.04 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Willis WheelerFY87089 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 6.79 | 5.83 | 5.16 | 6.09 | 3.89 | 6.44 | 494.67 | 97.6 |
| 3 | Jason AnglinTY99831 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 7.99 | 5.88 | 5.67 | 5.52 | 4.96 | 4.92 | 486.69 | 96.0 |
| 4 | Ryan ClouseTY76849 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 6.79 | 3.83 | 5.12 | 4.75 | 1.89 | 5.05 | 392.44 | 77.4 |
| 5 | Steve DyerA109604 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 7.05 | 4.81 | 3.41 | 3.25 | 2.81 | 3.01 | 314.10 | 62.0 |
| 6 | Michael WolfeFY91188 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.50 | 4.67 | 3.89 | 3.17 | 3.24 | 2.98 | 308.00 | 60.7 |
| 7 | Mike FortneyTY88356 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 3.16 | 3.41 | 3.64 | 4.35 | 2.71 | 3.33 | 303.44 | 59.8 |
| 8 | Thomas CashTY60499 · 8 overall | B | Minor | 2.10 | 0.00 | 2.19 | 4.04 | 0.97 | 0.18 | 126.06 | 24.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michelle EhrichA113489 · 1 overall | C | Major | 2.00 | 4.67 | 3.71 | 4.40 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 565.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ian Coe DQA63424 · 2 overall | B | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Lakeside Front Sight 2Virginia · 12 rounds · 41 runs · classifier 99-24
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | August Lee | PCC | 10.5455 | 5.50 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jim Stobaugh | Production | 10.2459 | 4.88 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Nate Poulson | Limited | 10.2431 | 5.76 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Kyle Smith | Limited | 9.5238 | 6.09 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.79 |
| 5 | Caleb Yarrington | Carry Optics | 9.5064 | 5.47 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Vincent Strow | Limited | 9.0909 | 6.27 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.25 |
| 7 | Mike Steele | Carry Optics | 8.8957 | 6.52 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.15 |
| 8 | John Smith | Limited | 8.7580 | 6.28 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.30 |
| 9 | Jason Anglin | Production | 7.9872 | 6.26 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.77 |
| 10 | James Davidson | PCC | 7.9051 | 7.59 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.98 |
| 11 | David Mandros | Limited | 7.6720 | 7.56 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.94 |
| 12 | David Burns | Limited | 7.5415 | 6.63 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.18 |
2Cowboy Town-Super Grand ChampComstock · 10 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Smith | Limited | 9.3333 | 5.25 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Vincent Strow | Limited | 7.4797 | 6.15 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.07 |
| 3 | Caleb Yarrington | Carry Optics | 7.1895 | 6.12 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Mike Steele | Carry Optics | 7.1429 | 5.88 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.68 |
| 5 | Nate Poulson | Limited | 6.2589 | 7.03 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.53 |
| 6 | David Burns | Limited | 6.2246 | 7.39 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.35 |
| 7 | John Smith | Limited | 6.0883 | 6.57 | 4 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.62 |
| 8 | Jason Anglin | Production | 5.8824 | 6.80 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Steve Frazier | Open | 5.8524 | 7.86 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 10 | David Mandros | Limited | 5.8450 | 7.87 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.31 |
| 11 | Willis Wheeler | Production | 5.8302 | 7.89 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.56 |
| 12 | Craig Bergman | Limited | 5.5879 | 8.59 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.94 |
3Practice Bay-Middle ManComstock · 26 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Caleb Yarrington | Carry Optics | 7.1559 | 16.49 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Kyle Smith | Limited | 7.0234 | 17.94 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Nate Poulson | Limited | 6.8638 | 17.92 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.05 |
| 4 | Rob Kosack | Open | 6.6301 | 18.25 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Tony Wickenheiser | Open | 6.5145 | 17.96 | 17 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.73 |
| 6 | Mike Steele | Carry Optics | 6.3344 | 19.26 | 23 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.08 |
| 7 | Jim Stobaugh | Production | 6.2213 | 19.61 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | John Smith | Limited | 6.0712 | 19.93 | 21 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.38 |
| 9 | Paul Emery | Open | 5.9163 | 20.79 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.00 |
| 10 | Vincent Strow | Limited | 5.8034 | 20.85 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.42 |
| 11 | Jason Anglin | Production | 5.6701 | 19.40 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.48 |
| 12 | David Mandros | Limited | 5.5446 | 20.20 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 102.63 |
4Bay 6A-What Side First?Comstock · 16 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rob Kosack | Open | 8.0695 | 9.79 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Vincent Strow | Limited | 6.9353 | 10.67 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Jim Stobaugh | Production | 6.8901 | 10.74 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Kyle Smith | Limited | 6.7797 | 10.62 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.21 |
| 5 | John Smith | Limited | 6.7358 | 11.58 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.70 |
| 6 | Tony Wickenheiser | Open | 6.6667 | 9.00 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.09 |
| 7 | David Burns | Limited | 6.5026 | 11.38 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.01 |
| 8 | Mike Steele | Carry Optics | 6.2016 | 11.61 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Paul Emery | Open | 6.1807 | 12.62 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.27 |
| 10 | Nate Poulson | Limited | 6.1466 | 12.69 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.90 |
| 11 | Willis Wheeler | Production | 6.0855 | 12.16 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.66 |
| 12 | David Mandros | Limited | 5.6317 | 13.14 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.96 |
5Bay 6B-Electric SlideComstock · 17 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Smith | Limited | 6.6445 | 12.04 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Tony Wickenheiser | Open | 6.2972 | 11.91 | 9 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 3 | Vincent Strow | Limited | 5.6522 | 13.80 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.31 |
| 4 | Mike Steele | Carry Optics | 5.4362 | 14.90 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 5 | Nate Poulson | Limited | 5.4230 | 13.83 | 11 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.37 |
| 6 | David Burns | Limited | 5.3655 | 14.91 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.64 |
| 7 | Caleb Yarrington | Carry Optics | 5.1688 | 14.51 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.82 |
| 8 | Jason Anglin | Production | 4.9550 | 15.54 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 9 | August Lee | PCC | 4.8458 | 15.89 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 10 | Craig Bergman | Limited | 4.8186 | 16.81 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.64 |
| 11 | Jim Stobaugh | Production | 4.7289 | 15.86 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.12 |
| 12 | Chuck Hoelscher | Carry Optics | 4.7148 | 17.18 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.72 |
6Bay 6C-Ammo PleaseComstock · 32 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kyle Smith | Limited | 7.6026 | 19.73 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Tony Wickenheiser | Open | 7.2160 | 20.51 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Mike Steele | Carry Optics | 6.6434 | 22.88 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Willis Wheeler | Production | 6.4374 | 22.68 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Nate Poulson | Limited | 6.4048 | 23.42 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.79 |
| 6 | David Mandros | Limited | 6.1602 | 24.35 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.64 |
| 7 | David Burns | Limited | 5.8245 | 25.41 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.58 |
| 8 | Vincent Strow | Limited | 5.7701 | 21.49 | 26 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 121.43 |
| 9 | John Smith | Limited | 5.7380 | 26.49 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.76 |
| 10 | Craig Bergman | Limited | 5.5926 | 27.00 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.70 |
| 11 | Eric Henson | PCC | 5.5086 | 27.23 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Jim Stobaugh | Production | 5.2021 | 23.26 | 20 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 129.30 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lakeside Front Sight 2 | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 99-24 |
| 2 | Cowboy Town-Super Grand Champ | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Practice Bay-Middle Man | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 4 | Bay 6A-What Side First? | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 5 | Bay 6B-Electric Slide | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 6 | Bay 6C-Ammo Please | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Chillicothe Sportsmans Club
- Jun 21, 2019Chillicothe June 2019 USPSA Match 74 shooters
- May 25, 2019Chillicothe Sportsmens Club May USPSA 39 shooters
- Feb 24, 2019Chillicothe February 2019 USPSA Match 68 shooters
- Jan 27, 2019Chillicothe January 2019 USPSA Match 64 shooters
- Jan 1, 20192019 Chillicothe Aspirin Open Low Light 14 shooters
- Jan 1, 20192019 Chillicothe Aspirin Open 55 shooters
Field
GM0M6A6B–D23U8