Feb 24, 2019 · Level I
Chillicothe February 2019 USPSA Match
Shooters
68
Divisions
6
Stages
2
Rounds
30
Field
15 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale HardingTY72670 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 150.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dan LongTY76261 | PCC | M | Minor | 146.45 | 1 |
| 1 | Tony WickenheiserL3709 | Open | A | Major | 146.02 | 1 |
| 1 | Jim StobaughFY51334 | Production | M | Minor | 140.13 | 1 |
| 1 | Nate PoulsonA102630 | Limited | M | Major | 135.98 | 1 |
| 1 | Dan LongTY76261 | Single Stack | A | Major | 134.07 | 1 |
| 2 | Dan LongTY76261 | PCC | M | Minor | 145.54 | 2 |
| 2 | Tony WickenheiserL3709 | Open | A | Major | 141.25 | 2 |
| 2 | Nate PoulsonA102630 | Limited | M | Major | 134.05 | 2 |
| 2 | Jim StobaughFY51334 | Production | M | Minor | 131.33 | 2 |
| 2 | Kevin MonkFY47125 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 130.58 | 2 |
| 2 | Michelle EhrichA113489 | Single Stack | C | Major | 118.74 | 2 |
| 3 | Eric HensonTY58309 | PCC | A | Minor | 141.00 | 3 |
| 3 | David BurnsTY92908 | Limited | M | Major | 132.05 | 3 |
| 3 | Jim StobaughFY51334 | Production | M | Minor | 129.79 | 3 |
| 3 | Dale HardingTY72670 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 127.53 | 3 |
| 3 | Dale HardingTY72670 | Open | B | Major | 124.72 | 3 |
| 3 | Michelle EhrichA113489 | Single Stack | C | Major | 107.61 | 3 |
| 4 | Rick WardA95517 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 126.28 | 4 |
| 4 | Matt LeeA83660 | Open | B | Major | 122.13 | 4 |
| 4 | Eric HensonTY58309 | PCC | A | Minor | 120.92 | 4 |
| 4 | David BurnsTY92908 | Limited | M | Major | 120.26 | 4 |
| 4 | Jon NeubaumA104730 | Production | C | Minor | 118.31 | 4 |
| 4 | Dan LongTY76261 | Single Stack | A | Major | 103.00 | 4 |
| 5 | Nate PoulsonA102630 | Limited | M | Major | 120.10 | 5 |
| 5 | Rick WardA95517 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 116.84 | 5 |
| 5 | Dale HardingTY72670 | Open | B | Major | 116.19 | 5 |
| 5 | Eric HensonTY58309 | PCC | A | Minor | 107.36 | 5 |
| 5 | Jon NeubaumA104730 | Production | C | Minor | 104.09 | 5 |
| 5 | Michelle EhrichA113489 | Single Stack | C | Major | 91.84 | 5 |
| 6 | Chris SmithTY94427 | Limited | C | Major | 113.78 | 6 |
| 6 | Kevin MonkFY47125 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 112.16 | 6 |
| 6 | Eric HensonTY58309 | PCC | A | Minor | 102.81 | 6 |
| 6 | Jim StobaughFY51334 | Production | M | Minor | 86.70 | 6 |
| 6 | Matt LeeA83660 | Open | B | Major | 72.48 | 6 |
| 6 | Michelle EhrichA113489 | Single Stack | C | Major | 56.02 | 6 |
| 7 | David BurnsTY92908 | Limited | M | Major | 105.58 | 7 |
| 7 | Rick WardA95517 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 102.71 | 7 |
| 7 | Kevin MonkFY47125 | Production | B | Minor | 83.76 | 7 |
| 7 | Matt LeeA83660 | PCC | U | Minor | 83.56 | 7 |
| 8 | Dennis RainvilleTY89535 | Limited | B | Major | 103.61 | 8 |
| 8 | Rick WardA95517 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 100.65 | 8 |
| 8 | Eric HensonTY58309 | PCC | A | Minor | 74.18 | 8 |
| 8 | Jon NeubaumA104730 | Production | C | Minor | 66.72 | 8 |
| 9 | Chris SmithTY94427 | Limited | C | Major | 103.58 | 9 |
| 9 | rick riccioniTY27598 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 100.32 | 9 |
| 9 | Matt LeeA83660 | PCC | U | Minor | 48.63 | 9 |
| 9 | Kevin MonkFY47125 | Production | B | Minor | 16.00 | 9 |
| 10 | Paul BensonFY90994 | Limited | C | Major | 100.17 | 10 |
| 10 | richard (rick) riccioniTY27598 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 95.06 | 10 |
| 10 | Jon NeubaumA104730 | Production | C | Minor | 5.24 | 10 |
| 11 | Chris SmithTY94427 | Limited | C | Major | 97.01 | 11 |
| 12 | Dennis RainvilleTY89535 | Limited | B | Major | 94.72 | 12 |
| 13 | Paul BensonFY90994 | Limited | C | Major | 93.50 | 13 |
| 14 | Paul BensonFY90994 | Limited | C | Major | 92.86 | 14 |
| 15 | David BurnsTY92908 | Limited | M | Major | 83.54 | 15 |
| 16 | Nate PoulsonA102630 | Limited | M | Major | 81.76 | 16 |
| 17 | Dennis RainvilleTY89535 | Limited | B | Major | 77.75 | 17 |
| 18 | Dave WilliA59515 | Limited | B | Minor | 65.54 | 18 |
| 19 | David BurnsTY92908 | Limited | M | Major | 61.74 | 19 |
| 20 | Paul BensonFY90994 | Limited | C | Major | 60.97 | 20 |
| 21 | Chris SmithTY94427 | Limited | C | Major | 48.53 | 21 |
| 22 | Mike KowalskiA57074 | Limited | C | Minor | 48.04 | 22 |
| 23 | Paul BensonFY90994 | Limited | C | Major | 44.62 | 23 |
| 24 | Chris SmithTY94427 | Limited | C | Major | 42.04 | 24 |
| 25 | Mike KowalskiA57074 | Limited | C | Major | 39.27 | 25 |
| 26 | Dave WilliA59515 | Limited | B | Minor | 38.38 | 26 |
| 27 | Michelle EhrichA113489 | Limited | U | Major | 33.25 | 27 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale HardingTY72670 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.82 | 4.50 | 150.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kevin MonkFY47125 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.43 | 3.81 | 130.58 | 87.0 |
| 3 | Dale HardingTY72670 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.57 | 3.50 | 127.53 | 85.0 |
| 4 | Rick WardA95517 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.29 | 3.71 | 126.28 | 84.2 |
| 5 | Rick WardA95517 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.61 | 3.88 | 116.84 | 77.9 |
| 6 | Kevin MonkFY47125 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 2.36 | 3.88 | 112.16 | 74.8 |
| 7 | Rick WardA95517 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 3.02 | 2.67 | 102.71 | 68.5 |
| 8 | Rick WardA95517 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 3.42 | 2.14 | 100.65 | 67.1 |
| 9 | rick riccioniTY27598 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 2.29 | 3.28 | 100.32 | 66.9 |
| 10 | richard (rick) riccioniTY27598 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 1.25 | 4.06 | 95.06 | 63.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 1 overall | M | Major | 4.82 | 5.27 | 135.98 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 2 overall | M | Major | 3.93 | 6.05 | 134.05 | 98.6 |
| 3 | David BurnsTY92908 · 3 overall | M | Major | 3.95 | 5.88 | 132.05 | 97.1 |
| 4 | David BurnsTY92908 · 4 overall | M | Major | 3.83 | 5.11 | 120.26 | 88.4 |
| 5 | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 5 overall | M | Major | 5.09 | 3.79 | 120.10 | 88.3 |
| 6 | Chris SmithTY94427 · 6 overall | C | Major | 3.50 | 4.96 | 113.78 | 83.7 |
| 7 | David BurnsTY92908 · 7 overall | M | Major | 3.19 | 4.66 | 105.58 | 77.7 |
| 8 | Dennis RainvilleTY89535 · 8 overall | B | Major | 3.70 | 3.99 | 103.61 | 76.2 |
| 9 | Chris SmithTY94427 · 9 overall | C | Major | 3.69 | 3.99 | 103.58 | 76.2 |
| 10 | Paul BensonFY90994 · 10 overall | C | Major | 3.68 | 3.75 | 100.17 | 73.7 |
| 11 | Chris SmithTY94427 · 11 overall | C | Major | 2.48 | 4.76 | 97.01 | 71.3 |
| 12 | Dennis RainvilleTY89535 · 12 overall | B | Major | 3.42 | 3.60 | 94.72 | 69.7 |
| 13 | Paul BensonFY90994 · 13 overall | C | Major | 3.04 | 3.91 | 93.50 | 68.8 |
| 14 | Paul BensonFY90994 · 14 overall | C | Major | 3.31 | 3.58 | 92.86 | 68.3 |
| 15 | David BurnsTY92908 · 15 overall | M | Major | 0.76 | 5.53 | 83.54 | 61.4 |
| 16 | Nate PoulsonA102630 · 16 overall | M | Major | 2.70 | 3.38 | 81.76 | 60.1 |
| 17 | Dennis RainvilleTY89535 · 17 overall | B | Major | 2.72 | 3.05 | 77.75 | 57.2 |
| 18 | Dave WilliA59515 · 18 overall | B | Minor | 1.18 | 3.72 | 65.54 | 48.2 |
| 19 | David BurnsTY92908 · 19 overall | M | Major | 0.00 | 4.67 | 61.74 | 45.4 |
| 20 | Paul BensonFY90994 · 20 overall | C | Major | 1.26 | 3.30 | 60.97 | 44.8 |
| 21 | Chris SmithTY94427 · 21 overall | C | Major | 1.26 | 2.36 | 48.53 | 35.7 |
| 22 | Mike KowalskiA57074 · 22 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 3.63 | 48.04 | 35.3 |
| 23 | Paul BensonFY90994 · 23 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 3.37 | 44.62 | 32.8 |
| 24 | Chris SmithTY94427 · 24 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 3.18 | 42.04 | 30.9 |
| 25 | Mike KowalskiA57074 · 25 overall | C | Major | 0.88 | 2.06 | 39.27 | 28.9 |
| 26 | Dave WilliA59515 · 26 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 2.90 | 38.38 | 28.2 |
| 27 | Michelle EhrichA113489 · 27 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 2.51 | 33.25 | 24.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony WickenheiserL3709 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.88 | 6.06 | 146.02 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tony WickenheiserL3709 · 2 overall | A | Major | 4.27 | 6.38 | 141.25 | 96.7 |
| 3 | Dale HardingTY72670 · 3 overall | B | Major | 4.68 | 4.59 | 124.72 | 85.4 |
| 4 | Matt LeeA83660 · 4 overall | B | Major | 3.90 | 5.28 | 122.13 | 83.6 |
| 5 | Dale HardingTY72670 · 5 overall | B | Major | 4.64 | 3.96 | 116.19 | 79.6 |
| 6 | Matt LeeA83660 · 6 overall | B | Major | 1.39 | 4.19 | 72.48 | 49.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan LongTY76261 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.80 | 6.76 | 146.45 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dan LongTY76261 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 5.06 | 6.38 | 145.54 | 99.4 |
| 3 | Eric HensonTY58309 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 4.73 | 6.38 | 141.00 | 96.3 |
| 4 | Eric HensonTY58309 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 4.95 | 4.42 | 120.92 | 82.6 |
| 5 | Eric HensonTY58309 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 3.11 | 5.43 | 107.36 | 73.3 |
| 6 | Eric HensonTY58309 · 6 overall | A | Minor | 3.15 | 5.00 | 102.81 | 70.2 |
| 7 | Matt LeeA83660 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.66 | 2.77 | 83.56 | 57.1 |
| 8 | Eric HensonTY58309 · 8 overall | A | Minor | 4.10 | 1.47 | 74.18 | 50.7 |
| 9 | Matt LeeA83660 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.81 | 3.16 | 48.63 | 33.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jim StobaughFY51334 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.17 | 4.99 | 140.13 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jim StobaughFY51334 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 3.61 | 5.03 | 131.33 | 93.7 |
| 3 | Jim StobaughFY51334 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 2.96 | 5.69 | 129.79 | 92.6 |
| 4 | Jon NeubaumA104730 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.63 | 4.08 | 118.31 | 84.4 |
| 5 | Jon NeubaumA104730 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 2.97 | 3.85 | 104.09 | 74.3 |
| 6 | Jim StobaughFY51334 · 6 overall | M | Minor | 1.56 | 4.30 | 86.70 | 61.9 |
| 7 | Kevin MonkFY47125 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 2.86 | 2.54 | 83.76 | 59.8 |
| 8 | Jon NeubaumA104730 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 0.44 | 4.22 | 66.72 | 47.6 |
| 9 | Kevin MonkFY47125 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 0.00 | 1.14 | 16.00 | 11.4 |
| 10 | Jon NeubaumA104730 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 0.31 | 0.00 | 5.24 | 3.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan LongTY76261 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.35 | 4.13 | 134.07 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michelle EhrichA113489 · 2 overall | C | Major | 3.81 | 3.71 | 118.74 | 88.6 |
| 3 | Michelle EhrichA113489 · 3 overall | C | Major | 3.68 | 3.12 | 107.61 | 80.3 |
| 4 | Dan LongTY76261 · 4 overall | A | Major | 1.43 | 5.16 | 103.00 | 76.8 |
| 5 | Michelle EhrichA113489 · 5 overall | C | Major | 3.47 | 2.32 | 91.84 | 68.5 |
| 6 | Michelle EhrichA113489 · 6 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 3.61 | 56.02 | 41.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Knock It DownComstock · 14 rounds · 60 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nate Poulson | Limited | 5.0915 | 12.57 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Dan Long | PCC | 5.0567 | 11.47 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Eric Henson | PCC | 4.9546 | 12.11 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.59 |
| 4 | Tony Wickenheiser | Open | 4.8823 | 11.47 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Nate Poulson | Limited | 4.8174 | 12.87 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.23 |
| 6 | Dan Long | PCC | 4.8000 | 11.25 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.45 |
| 7 | Eric Henson | PCC | 4.7337 | 11.83 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.53 |
| 8 | Dale Harding | Open | 4.6788 | 14.32 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.08 |
| 9 | Dale Harding | Open | 4.6392 | 13.58 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.51 |
| 10 | Dan Long | Single Stack | 4.3508 | 14.48 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Tony Wickenheiser | Open | 4.2723 | 13.81 | 5 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.25 |
| 12 | Jim Stobaugh | Production | 4.1667 | 12.96 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
2Drawn On A NapkinComstock · 16 rounds · 67 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dan Long | PCC | 6.7580 | 10.95 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Dan Long | PCC | 6.3812 | 11.91 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.54 |
| 3 | Tony Wickenheiser | Open | 6.3776 | 11.76 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Eric Henson | PCC | 6.3758 | 11.92 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.48 |
| 5 | Tony Wickenheiser | Open | 6.0606 | 10.23 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.02 |
| 6 | Nate Poulson | Limited | 6.0461 | 12.57 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | David Burns | Limited | 5.8776 | 12.42 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.77 |
| 8 | Jim Stobaugh | Production | 5.6872 | 12.66 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | David Burns | Limited | 5.5261 | 13.21 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.12 |
| 10 | Eric Henson | PCC | 5.4325 | 13.99 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.31 |
| 11 | Matt Lee | Open | 5.2780 | 14.21 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.21 |
| 12 | Nate Poulson | Limited | 5.2710 | 13.47 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.74 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Knock It Down | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Drawn On A Napkin | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from Chillicothe Sportsmans Club
- Jun 21, 2019Chillicothe June 2019 USPSA Match 74 shooters
- May 25, 2019Chillicothe Sportsmens Club May USPSA 39 shooters
- Apr 28, 2019Chillicothe April 2019 USPSA Match 45 shooters
- Jan 27, 2019Chillicothe January 2019 USPSA Match 64 shooters
- Jan 1, 20192019 Chillicothe Aspirin Open Low Light 14 shooters
- Jan 1, 20192019 Chillicothe Aspirin Open 55 shooters
Field
GM0M15A9B–D41U3