Jul 13, 2025 · Level I
TRG SRA Tikis 13.7.2025
Shooters
5
Divisions
1
Stages
7
Rounds
78
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Mäkelä | Open | Minor | 367.85 | 1 | |
| 2 | Esa Nieminen | Open | Minor | 304.81 | 2 | |
| 3 | Ilmo Vähäkoski | Open | Minor | 272.94 | 3 | |
| 4 | Nuutti Vähäkoski | Open | Minor | 263.64 | 4 | |
| 5 | Ismo Raappana | Open | Minor | 234.48 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Mäkelä · 1 overall | Minor | 4.01 | 2.69 | 3.77 | 2.23 | 1.88 | 2.73 | 1.79 | 367.85 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Esa Nieminen · 2 overall | Minor | 2.56 | 2.85 | 3.32 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 1.86 | 0.00 | 304.81 | 82.9 | |
| 3 | Ilmo Vähäkoski · 3 overall | Minor | 1.72 | 2.42 | 2.06 | 2.28 | 1.95 | 2.19 | 1.35 | 272.94 | 74.2 | |
| 4 | Nuutti Vähäkoski · 4 overall | Minor | 2.49 | 2.95 | 2.64 | 2.08 | 1.78 | 0.00 | 1.90 | 263.64 | 71.7 | |
| 5 | Ismo Raappana · 5 overall | Minor | 1.95 | 2.41 | 3.24 | 2.15 | 1.19 | 0.15 | 1.26 | 234.48 | 63.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 PistooliComstock2 · 14 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Mäkelä | Open | 4.0122 | 16.45 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Esa Nieminen | Open | 2.5580 | 25.02 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.63 |
| 3 | Nuutti Vähäkoski | Open | 2.4942 | 25.66 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.52 |
| 4 | Ismo Raappana | Open | 1.9522 | 25.10 | 11 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.06 |
| 5 | Ilmo Vähäkoski | Open | 1.7196 | 30.24 | 8 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
2Stage 2 Kivääri Ja PistooliComstock2 · 14 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nuutti Vähäkoski | Open | 2.9474 | 23.75 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Esa Nieminen | Open | 2.8464 | 23.89 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.60 |
| 3 | Toni Mäkelä | Open | 2.6895 | 24.54 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.87 |
| 4 | Ilmo Vähäkoski | Open | 2.4167 | 24.00 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.40 |
| 5 | Ismo Raappana | Open | 2.4105 | 28.21 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.25 |
3Stage 3 Kivääri Ja PistooliComstock2 · 14 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Mäkelä | Open | 3.7715 | 18.03 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Esa Nieminen | Open | 3.3233 | 19.86 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.68 |
| 3 | Ismo Raappana | Open | 3.2432 | 20.35 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.19 |
| 4 | Nuutti Vähäkoski | Open | 2.6379 | 20.85 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.96 |
| 5 | Ilmo Vähäkoski | Open | 2.0607 | 25.72 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.25 |
4Stage 4 PistooliComstock2 · 8 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Nieminen | Open | 2.4500 | 15.51 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Ilmo Vähäkoski | Open | 2.2762 | 13.18 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.16 |
| 3 | Toni Mäkelä | Open | 2.2338 | 13.43 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.47 |
| 4 | Ismo Raappana | Open | 2.1477 | 14.90 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.06 |
| 5 | Nuutti Vähäkoski | Open | 2.0802 | 13.46 | 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.96 |
5Stage 5 PistooliComstock2 · 10 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Nieminen | Open | 2.3913 | 18.40 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Ilmo Vähäkoski | Open | 1.9521 | 22.54 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.82 |
| 3 | Toni Mäkelä | Open | 1.8782 | 17.57 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.27 |
| 4 | Nuutti Vähäkoski | Open | 1.7792 | 24.73 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.20 |
| 5 | Ismo Raappana | Open | 1.1915 | 35.25 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.91 |
6Stage 6 PistooliComstock2 · 12 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Mäkelä | Open | 2.7325 | 19.03 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Ilmo Vähäkoski | Open | 2.1891 | 20.10 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.07 |
| 3 | Esa Nieminen | Open | 1.8628 | 23.62 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.90 |
| 4 | Ismo Raappana | Open | 0.1453 | 27.53 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 3.19 |
7Stage 7 Kivääri Ja PistooliComstock2 · 6 rounds · 4 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nuutti Vähäkoski | Open | 1.9023 | 15.77 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Toni Mäkelä | Open | 1.7900 | 16.76 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.23 |
| 3 | Ilmo Vähäkoski | Open | 1.3474 | 20.78 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.25 |
| 4 | Ismo Raappana | Open | 1.2558 | 23.89 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.80 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Pistooli | Comstock2 | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Kivääri Ja Pistooli | Comstock2 | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Kivääri Ja Pistooli | Comstock2 | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Pistooli | Comstock2 | 8 | 40 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Pistooli | Comstock2 | 10 | 50 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 Pistooli | Comstock2 | 12 | 60 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 Kivääri Ja Pistooli | Comstock2 | 6 | 30 |
More from TRG Shooting Club
- Aug 19, 2026TRG Pistol Cup 2026 Match 4 11 shooters
- Aug 6, 2026TRG Pistol Cup 2026 Match 4 9 shooters
- Jun 18, 2026TRG Pistol CUP 2026 Match 3 5 shooters
- May 27, 2026TRG Pistol CUP 2026 Match 2 10 shooters
- May 19, 2026Tikkahalli Action Air 19.5.2026 5 shooters
- May 12, 2026Action Air Tikkahalli 12.5.2026 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0