Jun 18, 2026 · Level I
TRG Pistol CUP 2026 Match 3
Shooters
5
Divisions
1
Stages
5
Rounds
84
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Mäkelä191278 | Optics | Minor | 400.32 | 1 | |
| 2 | Mika Kuhmonen180250 | Optics | Minor | 380.52 | 2 | |
| 3 | Nuutti Vähäkoski196642 | Optics | Minor | 235.63 | 3 | |
| 4 | Esa Nieminen196587 | Optics | Minor | 215.65 | 4 | |
| 5 | Ilmo Vähäkoski196574 | Optics | Minor | 207.91 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Mäkelä191278 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.98 | 4.42 | 4.80 | 4.21 | 4.30 | 400.32 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mika Kuhmonen180250 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.15 | 5.00 | 5.10 | 2.44 | 4.35 | 380.52 | 95.1 | |
| 3 | Nuutti Vähäkoski196642 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.78 | 3.01 | 2.71 | 0.48 | 3.41 | 235.63 | 58.9 | |
| 4 | Esa Nieminen196587 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.87 | 3.05 | 2.90 | 1.02 | 3.34 | 215.65 | 53.9 | |
| 5 | Ilmo Vähäkoski196574 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.18 | 2.87 | 1.53 | 1.94 | 2.97 | 207.91 | 51.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock2 · 17 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 4.9795 | 17.07 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Mika Kuhmonen | Optics | 4.1465 | 18.57 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.78 |
| 3 | Nuutti Vähäkoski | Optics | 3.7815 | 21.42 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.55 |
| 4 | Ilmo Vähäkoski | Optics | 3.1834 | 23.56 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.34 |
| 5 | Esa Nieminen | Optics | 1.8662 | 21.97 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 31.86 |
2Stage 2Comstock2 · 19 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Kuhmonen | Optics | 5.0028 | 17.79 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 4.4179 | 16.75 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.89 |
| 3 | Esa Nieminen | Optics | 3.0542 | 30.45 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.00 |
| 4 | Nuutti Vähäkoski | Optics | 3.0147 | 25.21 | 17 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.25 |
| 5 | Ilmo Vähäkoski | Optics | 2.8690 | 28.93 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.48 |
3Stage 3Comstock2 · 27 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Kuhmonen | Optics | 5.1000 | 24.51 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 4.7966 | 23.35 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.97 |
| 3 | Esa Nieminen | Optics | 2.9009 | 43.09 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.79 |
| 4 | Nuutti Vähäkoski | Optics | 2.7055 | 38.81 | 25 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 71.62 |
| 5 | Ilmo Vähäkoski | Optics | 1.5349 | 34.53 | 19 · 2 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 1 | 40.63 |
4Stage 4Comstock2 · 12 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 4.2074 | 13.31 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Mika Kuhmonen | Optics | 2.4363 | 18.06 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.74 |
| 3 | Ilmo Vähäkoski | Optics | 1.9444 | 21.60 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.73 |
| 4 | Esa Nieminen | Optics | 1.0152 | 31.52 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 14.48 |
| 5 | Nuutti Vähäkoski | Optics | 0.4824 | 20.73 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 6.88 |
5Stage 5Comstock2 · 9 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Kuhmonen | Optics | 4.3478 | 9.43 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Toni Mäkelä | Optics | 4.2952 | 9.08 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.45 |
| 3 | Nuutti Vähäkoski | Optics | 3.4143 | 13.18 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.34 |
| 4 | Esa Nieminen | Optics | 3.3362 | 11.69 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.53 |
| 5 | Ilmo Vähäkoski | Optics | 2.9689 | 13.81 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.73 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock2 | 17 | 85 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock2 | 19 | 95 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock2 | 27 | 135 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock2 | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock2 | 9 | 45 |
More from TRG Shooting Club
- Aug 19, 2026TRG Pistol Cup 2026 Match 4 11 shooters
- Aug 6, 2026TRG Pistol Cup 2026 Match 4 9 shooters
- May 27, 2026TRG Pistol CUP 2026 Match 2 10 shooters
- May 19, 2026Tikkahalli Action Air 19.5.2026 5 shooters
- May 12, 2026Action Air Tikkahalli 12.5.2026 6 shooters
- May 7, 2026TRG Pistol CUP 2026 Match 1 3 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0