Apr 26, 2023 · Level I
PSCR HG L1 APRIL 2023
Shooters
9
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
101
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sandro COSTA | Production | U | Minor | 505.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kristof CAEL | Production Optics | U | Minor | 505.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve Margodt | Standard | U | Major | 494.80 | 1 |
| 1 | David MISPLON | Open | U | Minor | 475.73 | 1 |
| 2 | Steven DECLERCQ | Open | U | Major | 473.74 | 2 |
| 2 | Harold DEFUSTER | Standard | U | Minor | 435.39 | 2 |
| 2 | Carlo VANHEE | Production Optics | U | Minor | 174.10 | 2 |
| 3 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | U | Minor | 345.87 | 3 |
| 3 | Stijn HOLVOET | Open | U | Minor | 270.04 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David MISPLON · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.69 | 5.21 | 4.65 | 6.20 | 4.28 | 475.73 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steven DECLERCQ · 2 overall | U | Major | 6.52 | 6.78 | 4.53 | 6.43 | 3.80 | 473.74 | 99.6 |
| 3 | Stijn HOLVOET · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.45 | 4.46 | 2.66 | 4.29 | 1.16 | 270.04 | 56.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sandro COSTA · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.54 | 4.09 | 1.26 | 4.81 | 2.01 | 505.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kristof CAEL · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.81 | 5.24 | 2.81 | 5.24 | 4.29 | 505.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Carlo VANHEE · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.99 | 3.76 | 0.00 | 0.54 | 0.53 | 174.10 | 34.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Margodt · 1 overall | U | Major | 8.03 | 6.69 | 4.89 | 7.15 | 3.95 | 494.80 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Harold DEFUSTER · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.10 | 4.09 | 4.14 | 6.74 | 4.29 | 435.39 | 88.0 |
| 3 | Steven DESCAMPS · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.08 | 5.27 | 2.79 | 5.87 | 2.08 | 345.87 | 69.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Margodt | Standard | 8.0325 | 11.08 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | David MISPLON | Open | 7.6857 | 11.71 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Harold DEFUSTER | Standard | 7.0968 | 12.40 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.35 |
| 4 | Steven DECLERCQ | Open | 6.5248 | 14.10 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.90 |
| 5 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 6.0790 | 13.16 | 10 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.68 |
| 6 | Kristof CAEL | Production Optics | 5.8140 | 13.76 | 10 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Stijn HOLVOET | Open | 4.4467 | 19.79 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.86 |
| 8 | Carlo VANHEE | Production Optics | 3.9851 | 24.09 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.54 |
| 9 | Sandro COSTA | Production | 3.5416 | 20.33 | 9 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven DECLERCQ | Open | 6.7786 | 15.49 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Steve Margodt | Standard | 6.6885 | 15.25 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 5.2664 | 16.33 | 11 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.61 |
| 4 | Kristof CAEL | Production Optics | 5.2415 | 16.98 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | David MISPLON | Open | 5.2083 | 15.36 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 84.52 |
| 6 | Stijn HOLVOET | Open | 4.4594 | 23.77 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.37 |
| 7 | Sandro COSTA | Production | 4.0928 | 21.99 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Harold DEFUSTER | Standard | 4.0925 | 11.24 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 67.31 |
| 9 | Carlo VANHEE | Production Optics | 3.7552 | 26.63 | 19 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.81 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Margodt | Standard | 4.8885 | 11.66 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | David MISPLON | Open | 4.6470 | 11.19 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Steven DECLERCQ | Open | 4.5346 | 12.57 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.55 |
| 4 | Harold DEFUSTER | Standard | 4.1359 | 13.54 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.76 |
| 5 | Kristof CAEL | Production Optics | 2.8135 | 12.44 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 2.7941 | 13.60 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 34.29 |
| 7 | Stijn HOLVOET | Open | 2.6596 | 18.80 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.34 |
| 8 | Sandro COSTA | Production | 1.2591 | 30.18 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 21 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve Margodt | Standard | 7.1480 | 13.99 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Harold DEFUSTER | Standard | 6.7378 | 14.99 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.98 |
| 3 | Steven DECLERCQ | Open | 6.4290 | 15.71 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 4 | David MISPLON | Open | 6.1970 | 15.33 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.21 |
| 5 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 5.8681 | 16.53 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.20 |
| 6 | Kristof CAEL | Production Optics | 5.2428 | 18.12 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Sandro COSTA | Production | 4.8091 | 20.17 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 8 | Stijn HOLVOET | Open | 4.2942 | 23.52 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.13 |
| 9 | Carlo VANHEE | Production Optics | 0.5359 | 42.92 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 4 · 2 · 0 | 10.73 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 26 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harold DEFUSTER | Standard | 4.2889 | 26.58 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Kristof CAEL | Production Optics | 4.2888 | 27.98 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | David MISPLON | Open | 4.2811 | 28.03 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Steve Margodt | Standard | 3.9524 | 23.53 | 15 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 119.80 |
| 5 | Steven DECLERCQ | Open | 3.7971 | 30.55 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 115.30 |
| 6 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 2.0814 | 32.19 | 16 · 5 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 63.09 |
| 7 | Sandro COSTA | Production | 2.0064 | 40.37 | 17 · 4 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | Stijn HOLVOET | Open | 1.1641 | 54.98 | 18 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 35.35 |
| 9 | Carlo VANHEE | Production Optics | 0.5283 | 54.89 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 5 · 1 · 0 | 16.01 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
More from PSCR
- Nov 27, 2024PSCR HG L1 DEC 2024 7 shooters
- Sep 25, 2024PSCR HG L1 SEP 2024 4 shooters
- Aug 28, 2024PSCR HG L1 AUG 2024 4 shooters
- Jun 26, 2024PSCR HG L1 JUN 2024 3 shooters
- May 29, 2024PSCR HG L1 MAY 2024 6 shooters
- Apr 24, 2024PSCR HG L1 APR 2024 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U9