Sep 12, 2021 · Level I
MMA Field And Action 12/09/21 (clone)
Shooters
12
Divisions
6
Stages
2
Rounds
40
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H Justin730 | Open | U | Minor | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | W Andrew194 | Revolver Open | U | Major | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | M Chris822 | Small Pistol Open | U | Small pistol | 200.00 | 1 |
| 1 | T Brett521 | Revolver Standard | U | Minor | 181.79 | 1 |
| 1 | E Mary E615 | Production | U | Minor | 100.00 | 1 |
| 1 | G Laurence W686 | Standard | U | Minor | 100.00 | 1 |
| 2 | R Eddie828 | Revolver Standard | U | Minor | 165.23 | 2 |
| 2 | D Gary553 | Standard | U | Minor | 100.00 | 1 |
| 2 | VZ Jeannette809 | Open | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2 |
| 3 | G Manny819 | Standard | U | Major | 21.20 | 3 |
| 3 | A Boydie335 | Open | U | Major | 0.00 | 2 |
| 4 | S Barry S825 | Standard | U | Minor | 0.00 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H Justin730 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.45 | 0.59 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | VZ Jeannette809 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 2 | A Boydie335 · 3 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E Mary E615 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.20 | 100.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | W Andrew194 · 1 overall | U | Major | 0.41 | 0.69 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett521 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.67 | 1.65 | 181.79 | 100.0 |
| 2 | R Eddie828 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.82 | 1.08 | 165.23 | 90.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M Chris822 · 1 overall | U | Small pistol | 0.31 | 0.08 | 200.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G Laurence W686 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.61 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 100.0 |
| 1 | D Gary553 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.25 | 100.00 | 100.0 |
| 3 | G Manny819 · 3 overall | U | Major | 0.13 | 0.00 | 21.20 | 21.2 |
| 4 | S Barry S825 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 0.8157 | 56.39 | 10 · 4 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | T Brett | Revolver Standard | 0.6672 | 61.45 | 12 · 3 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 81.79 |
| 3 | G Laurence W | Standard | 0.6131 | 96.23 | 11 · 3 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | H Justin | Open | 0.4505 | 71.03 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | W Andrew | Revolver Open | 0.4116 | 82.60 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | M Chris | Small Pistol Open | 0.3122 | 92.90 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | G Manny | Standard | 0.1300 | 61.55 | 8 · 2 · 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 21.20 |
2Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T Brett | Revolver Standard | 1.6516 | 49.65 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 1.0773 | 53.84 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 65.23 |
| 3 | W Andrew | Revolver Open | 0.6899 | 82.62 | 11 · 4 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | H Justin | Open | 0.5872 | 76.63 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | D Gary | Standard | 0.2491 | 140.50 | 11 · 2 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | E Mary E | Production | 0.1984 | 55.44 | 11 · 1 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | M Chris | Small Pistol Open | 0.0833 | 71.99 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Association
- Oct 11, 2026MMA Practical 2 Gun - October 11 2026 15 shooters
- Oct 11, 2026MMA Practical Shotgun - October 11 2026 11 shooters
- Oct 3, 2026MMA Practical Pistol - 03 October 2026 13 shooters
- Sep 27, 2026MMA Practical HSR - 27 September 2026 10 shooters
- Sep 13, 2026MMA Practical Shotgun - September 13 2026 11 shooters
- Sep 13, 2026MMA Practical 2 Gun - September 13 2026 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U12