Sep 17, 2016 · Level I · Classifier match
ITPSC September USPSA
Shooters
7
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
111
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Glenn MartinTY25080 | Open | B | Major | 555.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Robaire Pullicar SrTY33925 | Single Stack | C | Major | 555.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Robaire Pullicar JrA82143 | Production | B | Minor | 520.50 | 1 |
| 1 | Eric GambillA41980 | Limited | M | Major | 489.40 | 1 |
| 2 | Seth MartinL3602 | Production | M | Minor | 504.57 | 2 |
| 2 | Lance Taylor | Limited | X | Minor | 331.79 | 2 |
| 3 | Alton WilleFY48394 | Limited | C | Minor | 237.84 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric GambillA41980 · 1 overall | M | Major | 5.95 | 16.69 | 7.82 | 1.60 | 5.86 | 489.40 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lance Taylor · 2 overall | X | Minor | 2.12 | 10.40 | 3.82 | 5.92 | 4.78 | 331.79 | 67.8 |
| 3 | Alton WilleFY48394 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 2.33 | 8.34 | 1.77 | 3.85 | 3.55 | 237.84 | 48.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Glenn MartinTY25080 · 1 overall | B | Major | 3.98 | 14.03 | 2.24 | 8.19 | 4.52 | 555.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robaire Pullicar JrA82143 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.44 | 14.32 | 5.23 | 5.93 | 5.38 | 520.50 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Seth MartinL3602 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 3.64 | 13.62 | 5.32 | 7.73 | 6.84 | 504.57 | 96.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4· | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robaire Pullicar SrTY33925 · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.72 | 12.05 | 4.34 | 6.36 | 5.47 | 555.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 27 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric Gambill | Limited | 5.9491 | 22.02 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Robaire Pullicar Jr | Production | 5.4390 | 23.35 | 24 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Glenn Martin | Open | 3.9826 | 29.88 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Robaire Pullicar Sr | Single Stack | 3.7192 | 35.76 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | Seth Martin | Production | 3.6435 | 33.21 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.43 |
| 6 | Alton Wille | Limited | 2.3289 | 48.95 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.85 |
| 7 | Lance Taylor | Limited | 2.1198 | 48.59 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 48.10 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric Gambill | Limited | 16.6906 | 6.95 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Robaire Pullicar Jr | Production | 14.3210 | 8.10 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Glenn Martin | Open | 14.0327 | 7.34 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Seth Martin | Production | 13.6209 | 8.81 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.13 |
| 5 | Robaire Pullicar Sr | Single Stack | 12.0531 | 9.79 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Lance Taylor | Limited | 10.4015 | 10.96 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.78 |
| 7 | Alton Wille | Limited | 8.3395 | 13.43 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.96 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eric Gambill | Limited | 7.8167 | 18.55 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Seth Martin | Production | 5.3200 | 24.06 | 20 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Robaire Pullicar Jr | Production | 5.2264 | 27.17 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.19 |
| 4 | Robaire Pullicar Sr | Single Stack | 4.3390 | 34.57 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Lance Taylor | Limited | 3.8182 | 37.19 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.15 |
| 6 | Glenn Martin | Open | 2.2440 | 59.27 | 19 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Alton Wille | Limited | 1.7699 | 58.76 | 19 · 9 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 36.23 |
4The Roscoe RattleVirginia · 18 rounds · 7 runs · classifier 13-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Glenn Martin | Open | 8.1854 | 10.14 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Seth Martin | Production | 7.7283 | 8.54 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Robaire Pullicar Sr | Single Stack | 6.3591 | 8.02 | 3 · 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Robaire Pullicar Jr | Production | 5.9252 | 9.62 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 69.00 |
| 5 | Lance Taylor | Limited | 5.9172 | 13.52 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Alton Wille | Limited | 3.8489 | 13.77 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 58.54 |
| 7 | Eric Gambill | Limited | 1.6040 | 19.95 | 6 · 6 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 24.40 |
5Too Close For ComfortVirginia · 10 rounds · 7 runs · classifier 13-06
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Seth Martin | Production | 6.8404 | 6.14 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Eric Gambill | Limited | 5.8601 | 5.29 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Robaire Pullicar Sr | Single Stack | 5.4726 | 8.04 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Robaire Pullicar Jr | Production | 5.3777 | 7.81 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.31 |
| 5 | Lance Taylor | Limited | 4.7761 | 10.05 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.75 |
| 6 | Glenn Martin | Open | 4.5231 | 10.17 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Alton Wille | Limited | 3.5473 | 11.84 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.27 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | The Roscoe Rattle | Virginia | 18 | 90 | 13-04 |
| 5 | Too Close For Comfort | Virginia | 10 | 50 | 13-06 |
More from Indian Territory Practical Shooters
- Jan 26, 2019ITPSC USPSA Jan 26, 2019 8 shooters
- Mar 17, 2018ITPSC USPSA Mar 18, 2018 2 shooters
- Mar 17, 2018ITPSC USPSA Mar 17, 2018 9 shooters
- Feb 17, 2018ITPSC USPSA Feb 17, 2018 5 shooters
- Jan 20, 2018ITPSC USPSA Jan 20, 2018 8 shooters
- Dec 16, 2017ITPSC USPSA Dec 16, 2017 4 shooters
Field
GM0M2A0B–D4U0