Feb 3, 2026 · Level I
ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W06
Shooters
50
Divisions
8
Stages
4
Rounds
50
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ašot Hatšatrjan | Classic | Minor | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Juri KidjajevJURI | Production | Minor | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ivan Berendejev | Revolver | Minor | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tanel Uustalu | PCC Optics | Minor | 249.27 | 1 | |
| 1 | Erkki Kivi | Production Optics | Minor | 242.14 | 1 | |
| 1 | Aleksandr A. SerenokSASS | Standard | Minor | 234.29 | 1 | |
| 1 | Raul Õismaa | Optics | Minor | 231.47 | 1 | |
| 1 | Rait Rutnik | Open | Major | 221.56 | 1 | |
| 2 | Reelika Tammemäe-KadakMIAU | Production Optics | Minor | 225.62 | 2 | |
| 2 | Natalia Kuld | PCC Optics | Minor | 221.42 | 2 | |
| 2 | Riho Ots | Standard | Minor | 216.44 | 2 | |
| 2 | Aleksei Jegorov | Production | Minor | 194.93 | 2 | |
| 2 | Arne ValgeMRWHITE | Optics | Minor | 194.39 | 2 | |
| 2 | Nikolai Trofimov | Open | Major | 190.30 | 2 | |
| 3 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | Minor | 221.28 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mihkel KuldLS2760 | Standard | Minor | 202.12 | 3 | |
| 3 | Dmitri BrodskiDBRODSKI | Production | Minor | 191.54 | 3 | |
| 3 | Viktor Kikerist | Open | Major | 189.39 | 3 | |
| 4 | Dmitri Dragunov | Production Optics | Minor | 214.65 | 4 | |
| 4 | Igor Šerman | Production | Minor | 188.76 | 4 | |
| 4 | Aleksandr ŠavrinAALEX | Standard | Major | 179.79 | 4 | |
| 5 | Anna Jõe | Production Optics | Minor | 212.74 | 5 | |
| 5 | Aleksandr Vološin | Production | Minor | 187.08 | 5 | |
| 5 | Ruslan Zeltser | Standard | Minor | 167.66 | 5 | |
| 6 | Vladimir Feldman | Production | Minor | 186.98 | 6 | |
| 6 | Sergei S. Nikitin | Production Optics | Minor | 172.55 | 6 | |
| 6 | Urmet Kütt | Standard | Minor | 148.17 | 6 | |
| 7 | Tatjana Otter | Production | Minor | 170.09 | 7 | |
| 7 | Kaupo Surva | Standard | Minor | 144.64 | 7 | |
| 7 | Heimo Kiis | Production Optics | Minor | 143.82 | 7 | |
| 8 | Ilya Yampolskiy | Production | Minor | 167.76 | 8 | |
| 8 | Raul Marder | Standard | Minor | 142.03 | 8 | |
| 8 | Arnold Matjašov | Production Optics | Minor | 123.24 | 8 | |
| 9 | Sergej Nemirovski | Production | Minor | 149.41 | 9 | |
| 9 | Abdulkarim Saadallah Barake | Standard | Minor | 135.46 | 9 | |
| 9 | Yuri Kolesnikov | Production Optics | Minor | 113.60 | 9 | |
| 10 | Arnold Suits | Production | Minor | 143.83 | 10 | |
| 10 | Andrei Kolesov | Standard | Major | 134.75 | 10 | |
| 11 | Tarvo Tromp | Production | Minor | 130.17 | 11 | |
| 11 | Janek Vint | Standard | Minor | 121.11 | 11 | |
| 12 | Juri Prokopenko | Production | Minor | 124.73 | 12 | |
| 12 | Madis Jääger | Standard | Minor | 108.26 | 12 | |
| 13 | Kaarel Lepa | Production | Minor | 121.87 | 13 | |
| 13 | Birgit Kannes | Standard | Minor | 107.00 | 13 | |
| 14 | Erko Lepa | Production | Minor | 119.26 | 14 | |
| 15 | Marko Kurs | Production | Minor | 108.41 | 15 | |
| 16 | Viktor SuzdaltsevVIKTSU | Production | Minor | 106.13 | 16 | |
| 17 | Vello Rannamets | Production | Minor | 99.58 | 17 | |
| 18 | Toomas Valge | Production | Minor | 99.33 | 18 | |
| 19 | Urmas Sildnik | Production | Minor | 68.22 | 19 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ašot Hatšatrjan · 1 overall | Minor | 4.39 | 4.72 | 4.67 | 4.61 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rait Rutnik · 1 overall | Major | 6.58 | 4.12 | 4.48 | 3.63 | 221.56 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Nikolai Trofimov · 2 overall | Major | 4.23 | 5.62 | 3.09 | 3.07 | 190.30 | 85.9 | |
| 3 | Viktor Kikerist · 3 overall | Major | 4.73 | 6.40 | 2.16 | 2.63 | 189.39 | 85.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raul Õismaa · 1 overall | Minor | 4.20 | 7.31 | 3.78 | 3.73 | 231.47 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Arne ValgeMRWHITE · 2 overall | Minor | 2.95 | 7.73 | 5.09 | 0.62 | 194.39 | 84.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tanel Uustalu · 1 overall | Minor | 6.21 | 5.52 | 3.40 | 4.56 | 249.27 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Natalia Kuld · 2 overall | Minor | 4.87 | 4.83 | 3.25 | 4.65 | 221.42 | 88.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juri KidjajevJURI · 1 overall | Minor | 7.27 | 6.85 | 5.25 | 5.05 | 250.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Aleksei Jegorov · 2 overall | Minor | 6.53 | 5.38 | 3.56 | 3.44 | 194.93 | 78.0 | |
| 3 | Dmitri BrodskiDBRODSKI · 3 overall | Minor | 6.69 | 6.27 | 3.39 | 1.73 | 191.54 | 76.6 | |
| 4 | Igor Šerman · 4 overall | Minor | 5.67 | 4.74 | 4.02 | 4.13 | 188.76 | 75.5 | |
| 5 | Aleksandr Vološin · 5 overall | Minor | 5.81 | 5.37 | 3.72 | 3.22 | 187.08 | 74.8 | |
| 6 | Vladimir Feldman · 6 overall | Minor | 7.11 | 6.53 | 2.41 | 1.52 | 186.98 | 74.8 | |
| 7 | Tatjana Otter · 7 overall | Minor | 5.30 | 5.55 | 3.60 | 1.62 | 170.09 | 68.0 | |
| 8 | Ilya Yampolskiy · 8 overall | Minor | 3.28 | 5.38 | 3.86 | 3.86 | 167.76 | 67.1 | |
| 9 | Sergej Nemirovski · 9 overall | Minor | 4.63 | 4.48 | 2.58 | 2.82 | 149.41 | 59.8 | |
| 10 | Arnold Suits · 10 overall | Minor | 4.65 | 4.04 | 2.95 | 2.23 | 143.83 | 57.5 | |
| 11 | Tarvo Tromp · 11 overall | Minor | 2.02 | 5.38 | 2.92 | 2.00 | 130.17 | 52.1 | |
| 12 | Juri Prokopenko · 12 overall | Minor | 3.99 | 3.78 | 2.45 | 1.74 | 124.73 | 49.9 | |
| 13 | Kaarel Lepa · 13 overall | Minor | 4.25 | 2.21 | 3.63 | 1.79 | 121.87 | 48.8 | |
| 14 | Erko Lepa · 14 overall | Minor | 4.63 | 3.67 | 0.85 | 2.49 | 119.26 | 47.7 | |
| 15 | Marko Kurs · 15 overall | Minor | 5.25 | 3.46 | 0.60 | 0.93 | 108.41 | 43.4 | |
| 16 | Viktor SuzdaltsevVIKTSU · 16 overall | Minor | 4.14 | 2.89 | 1.92 | 1.20 | 106.13 | 42.5 | |
| 17 | Vello Rannamets · 17 overall | Minor | 3.72 | 3.12 | 2.36 | 0.00 | 99.58 | 39.8 | |
| 18 | Toomas Valge · 18 overall | Minor | 2.64 | 3.55 | 1.32 | 2.11 | 99.33 | 39.7 | |
| 19 | Urmas Sildnik · 19 overall | Minor | 2.72 | 3.01 | 0.10 | 0.49 | 68.22 | 27.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Kivi · 1 overall | Minor | 6.91 | 5.74 | 5.43 | 4.85 | 242.14 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Reelika Tammemäe-KadakMIAU · 2 overall | Minor | 6.96 | 4.85 | 4.71 | 5.09 | 225.62 | 93.2 | |
| 3 | Marko Pokk · 3 overall | Minor | 6.14 | 5.96 | 3.71 | 5.11 | 221.28 | 91.4 | |
| 4 | Dmitri Dragunov · 4 overall | Minor | 6.84 | 6.15 | 3.30 | 3.52 | 214.65 | 88.7 | |
| 5 | Anna Jõe · 5 overall | Minor | 6.36 | 5.74 | 4.49 | 3.08 | 212.74 | 87.9 | |
| 6 | Sergei S. Nikitin · 6 overall | Minor | 6.67 | 4.42 | 2.81 | 1.89 | 172.55 | 71.3 | |
| 7 | Heimo Kiis · 7 overall | Minor | 1.96 | 4.47 | 3.93 | 3.17 | 143.82 | 59.4 | |
| 8 | Arnold Matjašov · 8 overall | Minor | 4.17 | 3.97 | 1.47 | 1.50 | 123.24 | 50.9 | |
| 9 | Yuri Kolesnikov · 9 overall | Minor | 4.45 | 2.69 | 1.90 | 1.46 | 113.60 | 46.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ivan Berendejev · 1 overall | Minor | 2.70 | 3.68 | 3.02 | 2.99 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandr A. SerenokSASS · 1 overall | Minor | 6.33 | 5.56 | 4.51 | 4.77 | 234.29 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Riho Ots · 2 overall | Minor | 7.29 | 4.65 | 3.41 | 4.51 | 216.44 | 92.4 | |
| 3 | Mihkel KuldLS2760 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.41 | 6.00 | 4.34 | 1.60 | 202.12 | 86.3 | |
| 4 | Aleksandr ŠavrinAALEX · 4 overall | Major | 5.77 | 4.58 | 2.49 | 3.46 | 179.79 | 76.7 | |
| 5 | Ruslan Zeltser · 5 overall | Minor | 4.44 | 4.68 | 2.29 | 3.77 | 167.66 | 71.6 | |
| 6 | Urmet Kütt · 6 overall | Minor | 4.48 | 4.60 | 2.55 | 1.15 | 148.17 | 63.2 | |
| 7 | Kaupo Surva · 7 overall | Minor | 4.14 | 3.36 | 2.35 | 3.41 | 144.64 | 61.7 | |
| 8 | Raul Marder · 8 overall | Minor | 1.86 | 5.84 | 3.18 | 0.75 | 142.03 | 60.6 | |
| 9 | Abdulkarim Saadallah Barake · 9 overall | Minor | 3.60 | 3.66 | 2.52 | 2.26 | 135.46 | 57.8 | |
| 10 | Andrei Kolesov · 10 overall | Major | 3.16 | 4.30 | 2.18 | 2.18 | 134.75 | 57.5 | |
| 11 | Janek Vint · 11 overall | Minor | 3.52 | 3.60 | 1.59 | 2.08 | 121.11 | 51.7 | |
| 12 | Madis Jääger · 12 overall | Minor | 1.46 | 4.55 | 0.67 | 2.92 | 108.26 | 46.2 | |
| 13 | Birgit Kannes · 13 overall | Minor | 3.84 | 2.51 | 1.43 | 1.98 | 107.00 | 45.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 15 rounds · 50 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riho Ots | Standard | 7.2862 | 9.47 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Juri Kidjajev | Production | 7.2668 | 9.22 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Vladimir Feldman | Production | 7.1116 | 9.14 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.40 |
| 4 | Reelika Tammemäe-Kadak | Production Optics | 6.9590 | 10.49 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Erkki Kivi | Production Optics | 6.9066 | 10.28 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.44 |
| 6 | Dmitri Dragunov | Production Optics | 6.8401 | 10.38 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.72 |
| 7 | Dmitri Brodski | Production | 6.6925 | 10.31 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.07 |
| 8 | Sergei S. Nikitin | Production Optics | 6.6667 | 9.75 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.85 |
| 9 | Rait Rutnik | Open | 6.5804 | 9.27 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 10 | Aleksei Jegorov | Production | 6.5302 | 10.26 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.40 |
| 11 | Anna Jõe | Production Optics | 6.3620 | 11.16 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.57 |
| 12 | Aleksandr A. Serenok | Standard | 6.3303 | 10.90 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.16 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 50 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arne Valge | Optics | 7.7314 | 9.83 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Raul Õismaa | Optics | 7.3123 | 10.12 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.66 |
| 3 | Juri Kidjajev | Production | 6.8455 | 10.81 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Vladimir Feldman | Production | 6.5299 | 10.72 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.31 |
| 5 | Viktor Kikerist | Open | 6.3953 | 12.04 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Dmitri Brodski | Production | 6.2663 | 11.49 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.23 |
| 7 | Dmitri Dragunov | Production Optics | 6.1513 | 12.03 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Mihkel Kuld | Standard | 6.0000 | 12.00 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | 5.9574 | 11.75 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.48 |
| 10 | Raul Marder | Standard | 5.8352 | 13.71 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.80 |
| 11 | Erkki Kivi | Production Optics | 5.7424 | 12.19 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.68 |
| 12 | Anna Jõe | Production Optics | 5.7364 | 12.90 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.60 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 11 rounds · 50 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erkki Kivi | Production Optics | 5.4313 | 9.39 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Juri Kidjajev | Production | 5.2475 | 10.10 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Arne Valge | Optics | 5.0883 | 9.63 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Reelika Tammemäe-Kadak | Production Optics | 4.7115 | 10.40 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.71 |
| 5 | Ašot Hatšatrjan | Classic | 4.6655 | 11.36 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Aleksandr A. Serenok | Standard | 4.5106 | 11.75 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 7 | Anna Jõe | Production Optics | 4.4855 | 11.37 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.42 |
| 8 | Rait Rutnik | Open | 4.4801 | 11.83 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 9 | Mihkel Kuld | Standard | 4.3436 | 10.36 | 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.96 |
| 10 | Igor Šerman | Production | 4.0182 | 13.19 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.12 |
| 11 | Heimo Kiis | Production Optics | 3.9263 | 12.48 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.76 |
| 12 | Ilya Yampolskiy | Production | 3.8596 | 14.25 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.45 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 8 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | 5.1064 | 7.05 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Reelika Tammemäe-Kadak | Production Optics | 5.0891 | 7.86 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.86 |
| 3 | Juri Kidjajev | Production | 5.0505 | 7.92 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Erkki Kivi | Production Optics | 4.8544 | 8.24 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.03 |
| 5 | Aleksandr A. Serenok | Standard | 4.7733 | 8.38 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Natalia Kuld | PCC Optics | 4.6458 | 8.61 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Ašot Hatšatrjan | Classic | 4.6117 | 8.24 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Tanel Uustalu | PCC Optics | 4.5610 | 8.77 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.27 |
| 9 | Riho Ots | Standard | 4.5077 | 8.43 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.77 |
| 10 | Igor Šerman | Production | 4.1332 | 8.71 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.73 |
| 11 | Ilya Yampolskiy | Production | 3.8618 | 9.84 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.59 |
| 12 | Ruslan Zeltser | Standard | 3.7665 | 10.62 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.56 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
More from ALPHA
- Oct 7, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W41 45 shooters
- Sep 30, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W40 37 shooters
- Sep 22, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W39 40 shooters
- Sep 16, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W38 50 shooters
- Sep 9, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W37 39 shooters
- Sep 2, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W36 36 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0