Sep 22, 2026 · Level I
ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W39
Shooters
40
Divisions
7
Stages
4
Rounds
52
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaanus Kond | Production Optics | Minor | 256.13 | 1 | |
| 1 | Boriss Garusov | Open | Major | 253.49 | 1 | |
| 1 | Juri KidjajevJURI | Production | Minor | 251.97 | 1 | |
| 1 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | Minor | 249.72 | 1 | |
| 1 | Raul Marder | Optics | Minor | 241.32 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ruslan Zeltser | Standard | Minor | 232.96 | 1 | |
| 1 | Roman Šiškarjov | Classic | Minor | 50.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Mihhail JakovlevMIKE | Production | Minor | 241.02 | 2 | |
| 2 | Dmitri Dragunov | PCC Optics | Minor | 237.88 | 2 | |
| 2 | Aleksandr A. SerenokSASS | Standard | Minor | 231.94 | 2 | |
| 2 | Valentin Schults | Open | Minor | 220.51 | 2 | |
| 2 | Aivar Anton | Production Optics | Minor | 215.33 | 2 | |
| 2 | Juri Prokopenko | Optics | Minor | 201.53 | 2 | |
| 3 | Dmitri Grubõi | Standard | Minor | 220.38 | 3 | |
| 3 | Vladimir Feldman | Production | Minor | 216.04 | 3 | |
| 3 | Rene Papli | Production Optics | Minor | 211.36 | 3 | |
| 3 | Andrei Kolesov | Optics | Minor | 191.71 | 3 | |
| 4 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | Minor | 208.62 | 4 | |
| 4 | Ilya Yampolskiy | Production | Minor | 207.39 | 4 | |
| 4 | Üllar Lehesoo | Optics | Minor | 183.00 | 4 | |
| 4 | Riho Ots | Standard | Minor | 163.52 | 4 | |
| 5 | Aleksandr Nedorezov | Production Optics | Minor | 185.07 | 5 | |
| 5 | Eduard Nasirov | Production | Minor | 177.52 | 5 | |
| 5 | Ants Kalev | Standard | Minor | 150.88 | 5 | |
| 6 | Kaarel Lepa | Production | Minor | 170.97 | 6 | |
| 6 | Sergei Sedlinski | Standard | Minor | 141.94 | 6 | |
| 6 | Heimo Kiis | Production Optics | Minor | 140.13 | 6 | |
| 7 | Erko Lepa | Production | Minor | 163.12 | 7 | |
| 7 | Arnold Matjašov | Production Optics | Minor | 121.63 | 7 | |
| 8 | Erki Sloog | Production | Minor | 157.46 | 8 | |
| 8 | Raul Aav | Production Optics | Minor | 111.32 | 8 | |
| 9 | Aleksei Gedz | Production | Minor | 155.07 | 9 | |
| 9 | Igor Karro | Production Optics | Minor | 99.78 | 9 | |
| 10 | Konstantin Esolainen | Production | Minor | 153.49 | 10 | |
| 11 | Jan-Erik Tõeleid | Production | Minor | 140.28 | 11 | |
| 12 | Artur BelavinTURO | Production | Minor | 133.30 | 12 | |
| 13 | Kirill Buhhalko | Production | Minor | 117.59 | 13 | |
| 14 | Jegor Rogov | Production | Minor | 115.94 | 14 | |
| 15 | Abdulkarim Saadallah Barake | Production | Minor | 89.95 | 15 | |
| 16 | Kristjan-Jaak Reigo | Production | Minor | 58.91 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roman Šiškarjov · 1 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.71 | 0.00 | 50.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boriss Garusov · 1 overall | Major | 4.75 | 5.21 | 3.57 | 5.81 | 253.49 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Valentin Schults · 2 overall | Minor | 3.86 | 4.26 | 4.11 | 4.66 | 220.51 | 87.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raul Marder · 1 overall | Minor | 4.54 | 4.60 | 3.46 | 5.35 | 241.32 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Juri Prokopenko · 2 overall | Minor | 3.70 | 4.22 | 2.85 | 3.88 | 201.53 | 83.5 | |
| 3 | Andrei Kolesov · 3 overall | Minor | 4.77 | 3.25 | 1.13 | 5.97 | 191.71 | 79.4 | |
| 4 | Üllar Lehesoo · 4 overall | Minor | 5.45 | 0.99 | 3.63 | 5.34 | 183.00 | 75.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Silver Karutoom · 1 overall | Minor | 6.06 | 6.56 | 5.30 | 8.05 | 249.72 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Dmitri Dragunov · 2 overall | Minor | 6.26 | 7.05 | 5.54 | 5.08 | 237.88 | 95.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juri KidjajevJURI · 1 overall | Minor | 7.33 | 5.63 | 4.55 | 7.56 | 251.97 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mihhail JakovlevMIKE · 2 overall | Minor | 6.40 | 5.80 | 3.94 | 7.65 | 241.02 | 95.7 | |
| 3 | Vladimir Feldman · 3 overall | Minor | 5.35 | 4.07 | 4.47 | 8.29 | 216.04 | 85.7 | |
| 4 | Ilya Yampolskiy · 4 overall | Minor | 5.98 | 3.74 | 3.84 | 8.05 | 207.39 | 82.3 | |
| 5 | Eduard Nasirov · 5 overall | Minor | 5.48 | 3.50 | 2.21 | 7.49 | 177.52 | 70.5 | |
| 6 | Kaarel Lepa · 6 overall | Minor | 5.42 | 2.55 | 3.67 | 6.47 | 170.97 | 67.8 | |
| 7 | Erko Lepa · 7 overall | Minor | 5.62 | 3.56 | 2.27 | 5.12 | 163.12 | 64.7 | |
| 8 | Erki Sloog · 8 overall | Minor | 5.43 | 3.72 | 1.45 | 5.45 | 157.46 | 62.5 | |
| 9 | Aleksei Gedz · 9 overall | Minor | 4.63 | 3.46 | 1.96 | 5.79 | 155.07 | 61.5 | |
| 10 | Konstantin Esolainen · 10 overall | Minor | 4.26 | 3.88 | 0.77 | 6.91 | 153.49 | 60.9 | |
| 11 | Jan-Erik Tõeleid · 11 overall | Minor | 4.18 | 3.22 | 1.70 | 5.17 | 140.28 | 55.7 | |
| 12 | Artur BelavinTURO · 12 overall | Minor | 3.56 | 2.86 | 2.50 | 4.49 | 133.30 | 52.9 | |
| 13 | Kirill Buhhalko · 13 overall | Minor | 4.05 | 1.10 | 2.40 | 5.67 | 117.59 | 46.7 | |
| 14 | Jegor Rogov · 14 overall | Minor | 3.99 | 1.59 | 1.66 | 5.58 | 115.94 | 46.0 | |
| 15 | Abdulkarim Saadallah Barake · 15 overall | Minor | 3.52 | 1.22 | 1.74 | 3.20 | 89.95 | 35.7 | |
| 16 | Kristjan-Jaak Reigo · 16 overall | Minor | 3.30 | 0.00 | 0.94 | 2.99 | 58.91 | 23.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaanus Kond · 1 overall | Minor | 6.59 | 6.74 | 4.90 | 7.86 | 256.13 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Aivar Anton · 2 overall | Minor | 5.64 | 4.57 | 5.31 | 6.94 | 215.33 | 84.1 | |
| 3 | Rene Papli · 3 overall | Minor | 6.44 | 5.55 | 4.70 | 4.50 | 211.36 | 82.5 | |
| 4 | Marko Pokk · 4 overall | Minor | 6.29 | 5.68 | 3.44 | 5.65 | 208.62 | 81.5 | |
| 5 | Aleksandr Nedorezov · 5 overall | Minor | 5.19 | 3.52 | 3.78 | 7.23 | 185.07 | 72.3 | |
| 6 | Heimo Kiis · 6 overall | Minor | 2.45 | 3.13 | 5.04 | 3.74 | 140.13 | 54.7 | |
| 7 | Arnold Matjašov · 7 overall | Minor | 3.83 | 2.54 | 1.83 | 4.67 | 121.63 | 47.5 | |
| 8 | Raul Aav · 8 overall | Minor | 4.96 | 1.52 | 1.13 | 4.63 | 111.32 | 43.5 | |
| 9 | Igor Karro · 9 overall | Minor | 5.02 | 2.62 | 1.67 | 0.44 | 99.78 | 39.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ruslan Zeltser · 1 overall | Minor | 6.38 | 4.26 | 2.89 | 7.03 | 232.96 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Aleksandr A. SerenokSASS · 2 overall | Minor | 4.85 | 4.97 | 4.03 | 5.42 | 231.94 | 99.6 | |
| 3 | Dmitri Grubõi · 3 overall | Minor | 3.87 | 4.97 | 3.74 | 5.56 | 220.38 | 94.6 | |
| 4 | Riho Ots · 4 overall | Minor | 5.81 | 3.93 | 0.97 | 3.02 | 163.52 | 70.2 | |
| 5 | Ants Kalev · 5 overall | Minor | 4.43 | 2.19 | 2.19 | 4.96 | 150.88 | 64.8 | |
| 6 | Sergei Sedlinski · 6 overall | Minor | 3.99 | 2.67 | 0.98 | 5.15 | 141.94 | 60.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juri Kidjajev | Production | 7.3325 | 7.91 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jaanus Kond | Production Optics | 6.5934 | 9.10 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Rene Papli | Production Optics | 6.4436 | 8.07 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.64 |
| 4 | Mihhail Jakovlev | Production | 6.4000 | 8.75 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.37 |
| 5 | Ruslan Zeltser | Standard | 6.3754 | 8.47 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | 6.2874 | 6.68 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.22 |
| 7 | Dmitri Dragunov | PCC Optics | 6.2572 | 8.63 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | 6.0606 | 7.92 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.11 |
| 9 | Ilya Yampolskiy | Production | 5.9801 | 9.03 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.93 |
| 10 | Riho Ots | Standard | 5.8081 | 7.92 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.66 |
| 11 | Aivar Anton | Production Optics | 5.6367 | 9.58 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.29 |
| 12 | Erko Lepa | Production | 5.6169 | 9.97 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.96 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dmitri Dragunov | PCC Optics | 7.0470 | 11.92 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Jaanus Kond | Production Optics | 6.7362 | 12.47 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | 6.5625 | 12.80 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.81 |
| 4 | Mihhail Jakovlev | Production | 5.8036 | 13.44 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | 5.6818 | 14.08 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.91 |
| 6 | Juri Kidjajev | Production | 5.6266 | 15.64 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.26 |
| 7 | Rene Papli | Production Optics | 5.5515 | 13.69 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.17 |
| 8 | Boriss Garusov | Open | 5.2090 | 16.51 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Aleksandr A. Serenok | Standard | 4.9745 | 15.68 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Dmitri Grubõi | Standard | 4.9734 | 16.89 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.98 |
| 11 | Raul Marder | Optics | 4.6002 | 18.26 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 12 | Aivar Anton | Production Optics | 4.5733 | 17.93 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.10 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 10 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dmitri Dragunov | PCC Optics | 5.5432 | 9.02 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Aivar Anton | Production Optics | 5.3135 | 9.41 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | 5.2980 | 9.06 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.79 |
| 4 | Heimo Kiis | Production Optics | 5.0420 | 9.52 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.45 |
| 5 | Jaanus Kond | Production Optics | 4.9020 | 10.20 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.13 |
| 6 | Rene Papli | Production Optics | 4.7013 | 10.21 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.24 |
| 7 | Juri Kidjajev | Production | 4.5500 | 10.11 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Vladimir Feldman | Production | 4.4723 | 11.18 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.15 |
| 9 | Valentin Schults | Open | 4.1061 | 11.69 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 10 | Aleksandr A. Serenok | Standard | 4.0290 | 12.41 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 11 | Mihhail Jakovlev | Production | 3.9409 | 12.18 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.31 |
| 12 | Ilya Yampolskiy | Production | 3.8432 | 13.01 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.23 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vladimir Feldman | Production | 8.2949 | 6.51 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Silver Karutoom | PCC Optics | 8.0537 | 5.96 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Ilya Yampolskiy | Production | 8.0477 | 6.71 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.21 |
| 4 | Jaanus Kond | Production Optics | 7.8637 | 7.63 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Mihhail Jakovlev | Production | 7.6517 | 7.58 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.35 |
| 6 | Juri Kidjajev | Production | 7.5643 | 6.61 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.72 |
| 7 | Eduard Nasirov | Production | 7.4928 | 6.94 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.20 |
| 8 | Aleksandr Nedorezov | Production Optics | 7.2319 | 8.02 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.18 |
| 9 | Ruslan Zeltser | Standard | 7.0263 | 7.97 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Aivar Anton | Production Optics | 6.9378 | 8.36 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.94 |
| 11 | Konstantin Esolainen | Production | 6.9051 | 8.11 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.95 |
| 12 | Kaarel Lepa | Production | 6.4677 | 8.04 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.78 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from ALPHA
- Oct 7, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W41 45 shooters
- Sep 30, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W40 37 shooters
- Sep 16, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W38 50 shooters
- Sep 9, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W37 39 shooters
- Sep 2, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W36 36 shooters
- Aug 26, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W35 45 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0