Jul 12, 2025 · Level I
IPSC Jul 12, 2025
Shooters
12
Divisions
2
Stages
3
Rounds
46
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julian Lincow2431 | Standard | A | Major | 230.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Andy Fuller | Production | B | Minor | 212.09 | 1 |
| 2 | Riaan Knoetze | Production | U | Minor | 161.87 | 2 |
| 3 | Andre Knoetze | Production | C | Minor | 117.69 | 3 |
| 4 | Fayaaz Nagdee | Production | C | Minor | 88.85 | 4 |
| 5 | Tailyn Lincow | Production | U | Minor | 68.36 | 5 |
| 6 | Barry Danvers | Production | U | Minor | 47.36 | 6 |
| 7 | Ian Briant | Production | U | Minor | 19.67 | 7 |
| 8 | Kevin Price | Production | U | Minor | 18.43 | 8 |
| 9 | Les Price | Production | U | Minor | 13.61 | 9 |
| 10 | Angie Bevan | Production | U | Minor | 9.00 | 10 |
| 11 | Darren Buddle | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy Fuller · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.61 | 4.50 | 3.57 | 212.09 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Riaan Knoetze · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.33 | 2.82 | 2.27 | 161.87 | 76.3 |
| 3 | Andre Knoetze · 3 overall | C | Minor | 1.37 | 2.42 | 2.05 | 117.69 | 55.5 |
| 4 | Fayaaz Nagdee · 4 overall | C | Minor | 1.29 | 2.28 | 1.24 | 88.85 | 41.9 |
| 5 | Tailyn Lincow · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.77 | 0.42 | 1.67 | 68.36 | 32.2 |
| 6 | Barry Danvers · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.15 | 1.44 | 0.73 | 47.36 | 22.3 |
| 7 | Ian Briant · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.00 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 19.67 | 9.3 |
| 8 | Kevin Price · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.77 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.43 | 8.7 |
| 9 | Les Price · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.26 | 0.70 | 0.00 | 13.61 | 6.4 |
| 10 | Angie Bevan · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.87 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 4.2 |
| 11 | Darren Buddle · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julian Lincow2431 · 1 overall | A | Major | 3.76 | 6.90 | 6.36 | 230.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 9 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riaan Knoetze | Production | 4.3303 | 9.93 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Julian Lincow | Standard | 3.7625 | 11.96 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Andy Fuller | Production | 2.6070 | 14.96 | 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.09 |
| 4 | Kevin Price | Production | 1.7730 | 19.74 | 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.43 |
| 5 | Andre Knoetze | Production | 1.3740 | 29.84 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.28 |
| 6 | Fayaaz Nagdee | Production | 1.2917 | 18.58 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 13.42 |
| 7 | Ian Briant | Production | 1.0032 | 30.90 | 4 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.43 |
| 8 | Angie Bevan | Production | 0.8663 | 45.02 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 9.00 |
| 9 | Tailyn Lincow | Production | 0.7749 | 25.81 | 5 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 8.05 |
| 10 | Les Price | Production | 0.2621 | 91.58 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 2.72 |
| 11 | Barry Danvers | Production | 0.1527 | 72.06 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 1.59 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julian Lincow | Standard | 6.9038 | 9.56 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Andy Fuller | Production | 4.5016 | 12.44 | 10 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Riaan Knoetze | Production | 2.8169 | 12.07 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 43.80 |
| 4 | Andre Knoetze | Production | 2.4184 | 24.81 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.61 |
| 5 | Fayaaz Nagdee | Production | 2.2807 | 22.80 | 8 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.46 |
| 6 | Barry Danvers | Production | 1.4410 | 29.84 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.41 |
| 7 | Les Price | Production | 0.7001 | 77.13 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.89 |
| 8 | Ian Briant | Production | 0.5942 | 45.44 | 7 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 9.24 |
| 9 | Tailyn Lincow | Production | 0.4239 | 23.59 | 6 · 2 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 6.59 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 23 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julian Lincow | Standard | 6.3584 | 17.30 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Andy Fuller | Production | 3.5739 | 29.38 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Riaan Knoetze | Production | 2.2706 | 32.15 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 73.06 |
| 4 | Andre Knoetze | Production | 2.0451 | 43.03 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.81 |
| 5 | Tailyn Lincow | Production | 1.6693 | 56.91 | 16 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.72 |
| 6 | Fayaaz Nagdee | Production | 1.2418 | 45.90 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 39.96 |
| 7 | Barry Danvers | Production | 0.7263 | 107.40 | 13 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.37 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 23 | 115 |
More from HSSC
- Mar 28, 2026HG IPSC Mar 28, 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 28, 2026PCC IPSC Mar 28, 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026HG IPSC Mar 07, 2026 10 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026SG IPSC Mar 07, 2026 8 shooters
- Jun 21, 2025HSSC IPSC Jun 21, 2025 8 shooters
- May 17, 2025HG IPSC May 17, 2025 4 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D3U8