Jun 21, 2025 · Level I
HSSC IPSC Jun 21, 2025
Shooters
8
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
66
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy Fuller | Production | B | Minor | 319.81 | 1 |
| 1 | Julian Lincow2431 | Standard | A | Major | 285.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Chriatian Evans | Production Optics | U | Minor | 195.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Tailyn Lincow | Production | U | Minor | 233.88 | 2 |
| 3 | Fayaaz Nagdee | Production | C | Minor | 230.93 | 3 |
| 4 | Andre Knoetze | Production | C | Minor | 211.10 | 4 |
| 5 | Justin Jacobs | Production | U | Minor | 84.31 | 5 |
| 6 | Barry Danvers | Production | U | Minor | 71.80 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy Fuller · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.45 | 3.35 | 3.60 | 2.53 | 319.81 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tailyn Lincow · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.65 | 1.98 | 1.32 | 2.74 | 233.88 | 73.1 |
| 3 | Fayaaz Nagdee · 3 overall | C | Minor | 1.71 | 2.14 | 2.61 | 1.95 | 230.93 | 72.2 |
| 4 | Andre Knoetze · 4 overall | C | Minor | 0.79 | 2.08 | 1.62 | 2.41 | 211.10 | 66.0 |
| 5 | Justin Jacobs · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.14 | 1.49 | 0.18 | 84.31 | 26.4 |
| 6 | Barry Danvers · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.76 | 0.63 | 0.98 | 0.45 | 71.80 | 22.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chriatian Evans · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.09 | 0.46 | 1.02 | 0.00 | 195.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julian Lincow2431 · 1 overall | A | Major | 0.00 | 4.71 | 4.85 | 4.56 | 285.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 9 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy Fuller | Production | 2.4522 | 16.72 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Fayaaz Nagdee | Production | 1.7081 | 19.32 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 31.35 |
| 3 | Tailyn Lincow | Production | 1.6499 | 24.85 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.28 |
| 4 | Andre Knoetze | Production | 0.7937 | 26.46 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 14.56 |
| 5 | Barry Danvers | Production | 0.7607 | 26.29 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 13.96 |
| 6 | Chriatian Evans | Production Optics | 0.0861 | 58.04 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 45.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julian Lincow | Standard | 4.7116 | 12.31 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Andy Fuller | Production | 3.3507 | 17.31 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Justin Jacobs | Production | 2.1443 | 24.25 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.40 |
| 4 | Fayaaz Nagdee | Production | 2.1377 | 23.39 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.28 |
| 5 | Andre Knoetze | Production | 2.0777 | 25.99 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.21 |
| 6 | Tailyn Lincow | Production | 1.9807 | 18.68 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.47 |
| 7 | Barry Danvers | Production | 0.6292 | 41.32 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 11.27 |
| 8 | Chriatian Evans | Production Optics | 0.4577 | 65.54 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julian Lincow | Standard | 4.8544 | 18.54 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Andy Fuller | Production | 3.5981 | 22.79 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Fayaaz Nagdee | Production | 2.6113 | 29.87 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.32 |
| 4 | Andre Knoetze | Production | 1.6169 | 43.91 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.45 |
| 5 | Justin Jacobs | Production | 1.4891 | 47.68 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.25 |
| 6 | Tailyn Lincow | Production | 1.3245 | 36.24 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 33.13 |
| 7 | Chriatian Evans | Production Optics | 1.0182 | 63.84 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Barry Danvers | Production | 0.9821 | 57.02 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 24.57 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 27 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julian Lincow | Standard | 4.5611 | 26.09 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Tailyn Lincow | Production | 2.7397 | 36.50 | 18 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Andy Fuller | Production | 2.5329 | 40.27 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 124.81 |
| 4 | Andre Knoetze | Production | 2.4126 | 52.64 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.88 |
| 5 | Fayaaz Nagdee | Production | 1.9479 | 44.15 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 95.98 |
| 6 | Barry Danvers | Production | 0.4465 | 107.50 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 3 · 3 · 0 | 22.00 |
| 7 | Justin Jacobs | Production | 0.1758 | 56.87 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 5 · 4 · 0 | 8.66 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 27 | 135 |
More from HSSC
- Mar 28, 2026HG IPSC Mar 28, 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 28, 2026PCC IPSC Mar 28, 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026HG IPSC Mar 07, 2026 10 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026SG IPSC Mar 07, 2026 8 shooters
- Jul 12, 2025IPSC Jul 12, 2025 12 shooters
- May 17, 2025HG IPSC May 17, 2025 4 shooters
Field
GM0M0A1B–D3U4