Jan 16, 2026 · Level I
Põlva Pistoleero II
Shooters
27
Divisions
5
Stages
5
Rounds
68
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tarvo Planken | Optics | Minor | 331.76 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tõnis Kask | Production | Minor | 331.56 | 1 | |
| 1 | Allan Edesi | Production Optics | Minor | 325.30 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kalev Paate | Open | Major | 296.98 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ain Eelmäe | Standard | Major | 280.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Bruno Rebane | Optics | Minor | 328.10 | 2 | |
| 2 | Armen Toomasson | Production Optics | Minor | 275.05 | 2 | |
| 2 | Janek Hussar | Open | Minor | 264.54 | 2 | |
| 2 | Andrei Dudarev | Production | Minor | 230.46 | 2 | |
| 2 | Riho Reim | Standard | Minor | 181.42 | 2 | |
| 3 | Janar Adari | Optics | Minor | 309.10 | 3 | |
| 3 | Rünno Adoson | Production Optics | Minor | 262.10 | 3 | |
| 3 | Arvi Põldre | Production | Minor | 225.15 | 3 | |
| 4 | Priit Värno | Optics | Minor | 272.29 | 4 | |
| 4 | Karl Väikene | Production Optics | Minor | 241.60 | 4 | |
| 4 | Margus Paekivi | Production | Minor | 197.18 | 4 | |
| 5 | Rein Adoson | Production Optics | Minor | 236.24 | 5 | |
| 5 | Priit Lepiku | Optics | Minor | 232.65 | 5 | |
| 5 | Erki Rekker | Production | Minor | 149.73 | 5 | |
| 6 | Sander Tammesoo | Production Optics | Minor | 231.70 | 6 | |
| 6 | Kuldar Kaljurand | Production | Minor | 98.68 | 6 | |
| 7 | Jaanus Paekivi | Production Optics | Minor | 226.44 | 7 | |
| 7 | Rasmus Lääne | Production | Minor | 87.17 | 7 | |
| 8 | Raul Tammesoo | Production Optics | Minor | 208.32 | 8 | |
| 9 | Lauri Puusepp | Production Optics | Minor | 201.14 | 9 | |
| 10 | Alo Rull | Production Optics | Minor | 169.09 | 10 | |
| 11 | Asko Seeba | Production Optics | Minor | 168.75 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kalev Paate · 1 overall | Major | 6.73 | 2.95 | 5.68 | 3.77 | 2.39 | 296.98 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Janek Hussar · 2 overall | Minor | 3.99 | 4.69 | 2.90 | 4.56 | 1.20 | 264.54 | 89.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tarvo Planken · 1 overall | Minor | 5.44 | 5.35 | 4.89 | 4.67 | 1.77 | 331.76 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Bruno Rebane · 2 overall | Minor | 5.01 | 4.78 | 4.79 | 4.65 | 2.22 | 328.10 | 98.9 | |
| 3 | Janar Adari · 3 overall | Minor | 5.25 | 3.54 | 4.56 | 4.53 | 2.23 | 309.10 | 93.2 | |
| 4 | Priit Värno · 4 overall | Minor | 5.26 | 4.96 | 4.04 | 3.10 | 1.79 | 272.29 | 82.1 | |
| 5 | Priit Lepiku · 5 overall | Minor | 3.24 | 3.51 | 3.86 | 2.93 | 1.74 | 232.65 | 70.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tõnis Kask · 1 overall | Minor | 3.35 | 3.60 | 3.72 | 3.88 | 1.93 | 331.56 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Andrei Dudarev · 2 overall | Minor | 3.70 | 3.91 | 2.64 | 2.38 | 0.00 | 230.46 | 69.5 | |
| 3 | Arvi Põldre · 3 overall | Minor | 2.69 | 2.86 | 2.09 | 2.83 | 0.95 | 225.15 | 67.9 | |
| 4 | Margus Paekivi · 4 overall | Minor | 2.81 | 2.74 | 1.34 | 2.61 | 0.74 | 197.18 | 59.5 | |
| 5 | Erki Rekker · 5 overall | Minor | 2.97 | 0.75 | 1.63 | 1.53 | 1.14 | 149.73 | 45.2 | |
| 6 | Kuldar Kaljurand · 6 overall | Minor | 1.43 | 1.13 | 0.90 | 1.49 | 0.02 | 98.68 | 29.8 | |
| 7 | Rasmus Lääne · 7 overall | Minor | 1.23 | 1.80 | 0.26 | 1.14 | 0.26 | 87.17 | 26.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Allan Edesi · 1 overall | Minor | 6.63 | 5.04 | 5.29 | 5.49 | 2.40 | 325.30 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Armen Toomasson · 2 overall | Minor | 6.83 | 5.37 | 3.53 | 4.69 | 1.75 | 275.05 | 84.5 | |
| 3 | Rünno Adoson · 3 overall | Minor | 5.19 | 6.34 | 3.95 | 4.68 | 0.60 | 262.10 | 80.6 | |
| 4 | Karl Väikene · 4 overall | Minor | 4.92 | 5.32 | 2.72 | 4.15 | 1.89 | 241.60 | 74.3 | |
| 5 | Rein Adoson · 5 overall | Minor | 4.82 | 3.60 | 3.66 | 4.05 | 1.86 | 236.24 | 72.6 | |
| 6 | Sander Tammesoo · 6 overall | Minor | 5.32 | 4.27 | 3.66 | 4.06 | 1.00 | 231.70 | 71.2 | |
| 7 | Jaanus Paekivi · 7 overall | Minor | 4.39 | 3.44 | 2.91 | 3.86 | 2.48 | 226.44 | 69.6 | |
| 8 | Raul Tammesoo · 8 overall | Minor | 4.12 | 3.93 | 3.56 | 2.90 | 1.85 | 208.32 | 64.0 | |
| 9 | Lauri Puusepp · 9 overall | Minor | 4.97 | 4.79 | 4.62 | 1.61 | 1.34 | 201.14 | 61.8 | |
| 10 | Alo Rull · 10 overall | Minor | 3.37 | 1.86 | 2.85 | 2.88 | 1.60 | 169.09 | 52.0 | |
| 11 | Asko Seeba · 11 overall | Minor | 2.75 | 2.62 | 3.09 | 3.01 | 0.96 | 168.75 | 51.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ain Eelmäe · 1 overall | Major | 3.77 | 0.00 | 2.76 | 3.10 | 0.36 | 280.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Riho Reim · 2 overall | Minor | 2.06 | 3.04 | 1.42 | 1.51 | 0.00 | 181.42 | 64.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Armen Toomasson | Production Optics | 6.8345 | 5.56 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Kalev Paate | Open | 6.7273 | 5.50 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Allan Edesi | Production Optics | 6.6298 | 5.43 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.80 |
| 4 | Tarvo Planken | Optics | 5.4381 | 6.62 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Sander Tammesoo | Production Optics | 5.3221 | 7.14 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.15 |
| 6 | Priit Värno | Optics | 5.2632 | 6.84 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.71 |
| 7 | Janar Adari | Optics | 5.2478 | 6.86 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.60 |
| 8 | Rünno Adoson | Production Optics | 5.1913 | 7.32 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.38 |
| 9 | Bruno Rebane | Optics | 5.0074 | 6.79 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.83 |
| 10 | Lauri Puusepp | Production Optics | 4.9724 | 7.24 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.10 |
| 11 | Karl Väikene | Production Optics | 4.9248 | 7.31 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.82 |
| 12 | Rein Adoson | Production Optics | 4.8227 | 7.05 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.23 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rünno Adoson | Production Optics | 6.3388 | 9.15 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Armen Toomasson | Production Optics | 5.3678 | 10.06 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.81 |
| 3 | Tarvo Planken | Optics | 5.3486 | 10.47 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Karl Väikene | Production Optics | 5.3239 | 11.27 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.39 |
| 5 | Allan Edesi | Production Optics | 5.0403 | 9.92 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.71 |
| 6 | Priit Värno | Optics | 4.9632 | 10.88 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.68 |
| 7 | Lauri Puusepp | Production Optics | 4.7893 | 10.44 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.33 |
| 8 | Bruno Rebane | Optics | 4.7838 | 10.87 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.66 |
| 9 | Janek Hussar | Open | 4.6875 | 10.24 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Sander Tammesoo | Production Optics | 4.2683 | 13.12 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.40 |
| 11 | Raul Tammesoo | Production Optics | 3.9269 | 14.77 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.17 |
| 12 | Andrei Dudarev | Production | 3.9079 | 14.33 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kalev Paate | Open | 5.6818 | 13.20 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Allan Edesi | Production Optics | 5.2941 | 13.60 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Tarvo Planken | Optics | 4.8875 | 15.55 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Bruno Rebane | Optics | 4.7865 | 15.46 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.35 |
| 5 | Lauri Puusepp | Production Optics | 4.6163 | 16.03 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.76 |
| 6 | Janar Adari | Optics | 4.5558 | 17.56 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.57 |
| 7 | Priit Värno | Optics | 4.0404 | 18.81 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.14 |
| 8 | Rünno Adoson | Production Optics | 3.9509 | 18.73 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.70 |
| 9 | Priit Lepiku | Optics | 3.8591 | 20.73 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.17 |
| 10 | Tõnis Kask | Production | 3.7237 | 20.41 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | Rein Adoson | Production Optics | 3.6644 | 20.74 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.37 |
| 12 | Sander Tammesoo | Production Optics | 3.6568 | 21.33 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.26 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Allan Edesi | Production Optics | 5.4929 | 20.39 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Armen Toomasson | Production Optics | 4.6948 | 23.43 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.57 |
| 3 | Rünno Adoson | Production Optics | 4.6850 | 24.76 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.35 |
| 4 | Tarvo Planken | Optics | 4.6733 | 25.25 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Bruno Rebane | Optics | 4.6492 | 24.09 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.38 |
| 6 | Janek Hussar | Open | 4.5627 | 23.67 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Janar Adari | Optics | 4.5277 | 25.62 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.26 |
| 8 | Karl Väikene | Production Optics | 4.1541 | 26.48 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.75 |
| 9 | Sander Tammesoo | Production Optics | 4.0588 | 28.58 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.67 |
| 10 | Rein Adoson | Production Optics | 4.0550 | 27.62 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.59 |
| 11 | Tõnis Kask | Production | 3.8772 | 30.95 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Jaanus Paekivi | Production Optics | 3.8567 | 29.04 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.26 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 8 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaanus Paekivi | Production Optics | 2.4756 | 15.35 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Allan Edesi | Production Optics | 2.4006 | 13.33 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.79 |
| 3 | Kalev Paate | Open | 2.3896 | 13.81 | 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Janar Adari | Optics | 2.2266 | 15.27 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Bruno Rebane | Optics | 2.2193 | 15.32 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.87 |
| 6 | Tõnis Kask | Production | 1.9313 | 18.64 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Karl Väikene | Production Optics | 1.8932 | 14.79 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.59 |
| 8 | Rein Adoson | Production Optics | 1.8561 | 17.24 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.99 |
| 9 | Raul Tammesoo | Production Optics | 1.8482 | 20.56 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.86 |
| 10 | Priit Värno | Optics | 1.7857 | 17.92 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.08 |
| 11 | Tarvo Planken | Optics | 1.7680 | 18.10 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.76 |
| 12 | Armen Toomasson | Production Optics | 1.7497 | 14.86 | 1 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.27 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
More from KJSK
- Jul 1, 2026Estonian X-Rifle 2026 / Rifle EMV 115 shooters
- Apr 3, 2026Põlva Pistoleero IV PCC 11 shooters
- Apr 3, 2026Põlva Pistoleero IV HG 31 shooters
- Feb 13, 2026Põlva Pistoleero III 32 shooters
- Dec 19, 2025Põlva Pistoleero 1 44 shooters
- Jul 6, 2024Estonian X-Rifle 2024 146 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0