Dec 19, 2025 · Level I
Põlva Pistoleero 1
Shooters
44
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
60
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu Uronen | Open | Major | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ain Eelmäe | Standard | Major | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Allan Edesi | Production Optics | Minor | 297.89 | 1 | |
| 1 | Janek Kivirand | Optics | Minor | 286.51 | 1 | |
| 1 | Aret Leetsaar | Production | Minor | 273.27 | 1 | |
| 2 | Bruno Rebane | Optics | Minor | 277.31 | 2 | |
| 2 | Rünno Adoson | Production Optics | Minor | 271.95 | 2 | |
| 2 | Gennadi Buratševski | Production | Minor | 270.19 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kalev Paate | Open | Major | 231.74 | 2 | |
| 3 | Tarvo Planken | Optics | Minor | 272.95 | 3 | |
| 3 | Lauri Puusepp | Production Optics | Minor | 261.61 | 3 | |
| 3 | Rivo Zirk | Production | Minor | 257.32 | 3 | |
| 3 | Krislin Kuuseoks | Open | Major | 216.69 | 3 | |
| 4 | Meelis Unt | Optics | Minor | 253.19 | 4 | |
| 4 | Olav Ojasaar | Production | Minor | 250.82 | 4 | |
| 4 | Mikk Eelmets | Production Optics | Minor | 235.99 | 4 | |
| 5 | Valdeko Uuk | Optics | Minor | 242.79 | 5 | |
| 5 | Jaak Ilves | Production | Minor | 221.62 | 5 | |
| 5 | Marko Veinberg | Production Optics | Minor | 209.86 | 5 | |
| 6 | Priit Värno | Optics | Minor | 237.47 | 6 | |
| 6 | Vallo Vider | Production | Minor | 200.95 | 6 | |
| 6 | Allar Pihu | Production Optics | Minor | 185.39 | 6 | |
| 7 | Janar Adari | Optics | Minor | 199.00 | 7 | |
| 7 | Raul Tammesoo | Production Optics | Minor | 182.17 | 7 | |
| 7 | Mihkel Tammaru | Production | Minor | 182.09 | 7 | |
| 8 | Margus Paekivi | Production | Minor | 178.69 | 8 | |
| 8 | Karl Väikene | Production Optics | Minor | 177.95 | 8 | |
| 8 | Jaak Rumvolt | Optics | Minor | 168.22 | 8 | |
| 9 | Urmas Kiisk | Production Optics | Minor | 175.70 | 9 | |
| 9 | Priit Lepiku | Optics | Minor | 166.55 | 9 | |
| 9 | Rünno Tauts | Production | Minor | 151.54 | 9 | |
| 10 | Rein Adoson | Production Optics | Minor | 173.73 | 10 | |
| 10 | Margus Pala | Production | Minor | 139.98 | 10 | |
| 11 | Indrek Pokk | Production Optics | Minor | 172.29 | 11 | |
| 11 | Andrei Dudarev | Production | Minor | 129.31 | 11 | |
| 12 | Aleksandr Vesenberg | Production Optics | Minor | 163.15 | 12 | |
| 12 | Tauno Saarepuu | Production | Minor | 119.08 | 12 | |
| 13 | Alo Rull | Production Optics | Minor | 162.42 | 13 | |
| 13 | Erki Rekker | Production | Minor | 109.92 | 13 | |
| 14 | Sten Tamberg | Production Optics | Minor | 130.40 | 14 | |
| 14 | Kuldar Kaljurand | Production | Minor | 86.25 | 14 | |
| 15 | Asko Seeba | Production Optics | Minor | 126.08 | 15 | |
| 16 | Jürgen Öövel | Production Optics | Minor | 90.74 | 16 | |
| 17 | Vanessa Pokk | Production Optics | Minor | 74.36 | 17 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu Uronen · 1 overall | Major | 9.20 | 9.35 | 7.97 | 8.12 | 300.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kalev Paate · 2 overall | Major | 5.94 | 5.69 | 7.02 | 6.82 | 231.74 | 77.2 | |
| 3 | Krislin Kuuseoks · 3 overall | Major | 6.49 | 5.81 | 5.99 | 6.20 | 216.69 | 72.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janek Kivirand · 1 overall | Minor | 8.44 | 6.15 | 5.75 | 4.99 | 286.51 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Bruno Rebane · 2 overall | Minor | 7.19 | 5.66 | 5.31 | 5.41 | 277.31 | 96.8 | |
| 3 | Tarvo Planken · 3 overall | Minor | 6.02 | 5.54 | 5.83 | 5.27 | 272.95 | 95.3 | |
| 4 | Meelis Unt · 4 overall | Minor | 4.14 | 5.54 | 6.12 | 4.66 | 253.19 | 88.4 | |
| 5 | Valdeko Uuk · 5 overall | Minor | 3.92 | 4.94 | 4.76 | 5.37 | 242.79 | 84.7 | |
| 6 | Priit Värno · 6 overall | Minor | 5.77 | 4.37 | 4.75 | 4.86 | 237.47 | 82.9 | |
| 7 | Janar Adari · 7 overall | Minor | 2.98 | 4.49 | 4.60 | 3.81 | 199.00 | 69.5 | |
| 8 | Jaak Rumvolt · 8 overall | Minor | 3.86 | 2.98 | 3.28 | 3.61 | 168.22 | 58.7 | |
| 9 | Priit Lepiku · 9 overall | Minor | 2.55 | 2.86 | 3.40 | 3.89 | 166.55 | 58.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aret Leetsaar · 1 overall | Minor | 6.61 | 4.82 | 3.63 | 4.33 | 273.27 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Gennadi Buratševski · 2 overall | Minor | 6.17 | 3.98 | 4.56 | 4.08 | 270.19 | 98.9 | |
| 3 | Rivo Zirk · 3 overall | Minor | 4.95 | 3.35 | 3.89 | 4.78 | 257.32 | 94.2 | |
| 4 | Olav Ojasaar · 4 overall | Minor | 4.48 | 2.81 | 4.54 | 4.44 | 250.82 | 91.8 | |
| 5 | Jaak Ilves · 5 overall | Minor | 3.52 | 3.39 | 3.63 | 3.87 | 221.62 | 81.1 | |
| 6 | Vallo Vider · 6 overall | Minor | 5.63 | 1.60 | 2.86 | 3.84 | 200.95 | 73.5 | |
| 7 | Mihkel Tammaru · 7 overall | Minor | 4.49 | 2.27 | 3.03 | 2.90 | 182.09 | 66.6 | |
| 8 | Margus Paekivi · 8 overall | Minor | 3.90 | 2.00 | 2.70 | 3.34 | 178.69 | 65.4 | |
| 9 | Rünno Tauts · 9 overall | Minor | 3.80 | 1.93 | 2.35 | 2.50 | 151.54 | 55.5 | |
| 10 | Margus Pala · 10 overall | Minor | 2.52 | 2.09 | 2.35 | 2.34 | 139.98 | 51.2 | |
| 11 | Andrei Dudarev · 11 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 1.94 | 1.61 | 3.34 | 129.31 | 47.3 | |
| 12 | Tauno Saarepuu · 12 overall | Minor | 2.94 | 2.05 | 1.32 | 2.09 | 119.08 | 43.6 | |
| 13 | Erki Rekker · 13 overall | Minor | 3.01 | 1.56 | 0.74 | 2.38 | 109.92 | 40.2 | |
| 14 | Kuldar Kaljurand · 14 overall | Minor | 2.52 | 1.27 | 1.21 | 1.31 | 86.25 | 31.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Allan Edesi · 1 overall | Minor | 7.31 | 6.91 | 5.00 | 6.10 | 297.89 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Rünno Adoson · 2 overall | Minor | 6.56 | 6.55 | 4.65 | 5.42 | 271.95 | 91.3 | |
| 3 | Lauri Puusepp · 3 overall | Minor | 5.90 | 5.40 | 5.13 | 5.23 | 261.61 | 87.8 | |
| 4 | Mikk Eelmets · 4 overall | Minor | 4.89 | 4.82 | 4.46 | 5.06 | 235.99 | 79.2 | |
| 5 | Marko Veinberg · 5 overall | Minor | 5.15 | 4.84 | 3.29 | 4.51 | 209.86 | 70.5 | |
| 6 | Allar Pihu · 6 overall | Minor | 6.07 | 3.09 | 4.16 | 2.89 | 185.39 | 62.2 | |
| 7 | Raul Tammesoo · 7 overall | Minor | 4.55 | 3.57 | 3.33 | 3.77 | 182.17 | 61.1 | |
| 8 | Karl Väikene · 8 overall | Minor | 3.62 | 3.94 | 4.08 | 3.07 | 177.95 | 59.7 | |
| 9 | Urmas Kiisk · 9 overall | Minor | 6.60 | 4.82 | 2.00 | 3.19 | 175.70 | 59.0 | |
| 10 | Rein Adoson · 10 overall | Minor | 4.21 | 2.63 | 3.51 | 3.74 | 173.73 | 58.3 | |
| 11 | Indrek Pokk · 11 overall | Minor | 3.38 | 3.07 | 3.43 | 3.83 | 172.29 | 57.8 | |
| 12 | Aleksandr Vesenberg · 12 overall | Minor | 4.37 | 2.92 | 3.07 | 3.32 | 163.15 | 54.8 | |
| 13 | Alo Rull · 13 overall | Minor | 4.14 | 3.28 | 2.74 | 3.49 | 162.42 | 54.5 | |
| 14 | Sten Tamberg · 14 overall | Minor | 2.71 | 2.19 | 2.58 | 2.92 | 130.40 | 43.8 | |
| 15 | Asko Seeba · 15 overall | Minor | 2.18 | 1.78 | 2.92 | 2.78 | 126.08 | 42.3 | |
| 16 | Jürgen Öövel · 16 overall | Minor | 2.19 | 1.78 | 1.68 | 1.90 | 90.74 | 30.5 | |
| 17 | Vanessa Pokk · 17 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 2.26 | 2.07 | 1.24 | 74.36 | 25.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ain Eelmäe · 1 overall | Major | 4.69 | 2.15 | 2.13 | 4.47 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 10 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu Uronen | Open | 9.2025 | 4.89 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Janek Kivirand | Optics | 8.4359 | 5.69 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Allan Edesi | Production Optics | 7.3059 | 6.57 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Bruno Rebane | Optics | 7.1875 | 6.40 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.60 |
| 5 | Aret Leetsaar | Production | 6.6092 | 6.96 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Urmas Kiisk | Production Optics | 6.6007 | 6.06 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.17 |
| 7 | Rünno Adoson | Production Optics | 6.5625 | 6.40 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.91 |
| 8 | Krislin Kuuseoks | Open | 6.4917 | 7.24 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.27 |
| 9 | Gennadi Buratševski | Production | 6.1728 | 8.10 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.70 |
| 10 | Allar Pihu | Production Optics | 6.0694 | 6.92 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.54 |
| 11 | Tarvo Planken | Optics | 6.0209 | 7.64 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.69 |
| 12 | Kalev Paate | Open | 5.9392 | 7.24 | 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.27 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu Uronen | Open | 9.3458 | 6.42 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Allan Edesi | Production Optics | 6.9130 | 8.39 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Rünno Adoson | Production Optics | 6.5463 | 8.86 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.82 |
| 4 | Janek Kivirand | Optics | 6.1466 | 8.46 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Krislin Kuuseoks | Open | 5.8058 | 9.99 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.27 |
| 6 | Kalev Paate | Open | 5.6919 | 10.19 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.54 |
| 7 | Bruno Rebane | Optics | 5.6641 | 10.24 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.29 |
| 8 | Tarvo Planken | Optics | 5.5446 | 10.10 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.12 |
| 9 | Meelis Unt | Optics | 5.5351 | 10.84 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.03 |
| 10 | Lauri Puusepp | Production Optics | 5.3996 | 9.26 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.86 |
| 11 | Valdeko Uuk | Optics | 4.9430 | 10.52 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.25 |
| 12 | Marko Veinberg | Production Optics | 4.8372 | 10.75 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.98 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu Uronen | Open | 7.9656 | 9.29 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Kalev Paate | Open | 7.0225 | 10.68 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.53 |
| 3 | Meelis Unt | Optics | 6.1241 | 12.41 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Krislin Kuuseoks | Open | 5.9890 | 12.69 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.15 |
| 5 | Tarvo Planken | Optics | 5.8296 | 13.38 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.15 |
| 6 | Janek Kivirand | Optics | 5.7481 | 11.83 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 75.09 |
| 7 | Bruno Rebane | Optics | 5.3140 | 12.42 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.42 |
| 8 | Lauri Puusepp | Production Optics | 5.1317 | 14.81 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Allan Edesi | Production Optics | 4.9962 | 13.21 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.89 |
| 10 | Valdeko Uuk | Optics | 4.7587 | 14.71 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.16 |
| 11 | Priit Värno | Optics | 4.7468 | 12.64 | 8 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.01 |
| 12 | Rünno Adoson | Production Optics | 4.6478 | 13.77 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.46 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannu Uronen | Open | 8.1222 | 13.42 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Kalev Paate | Open | 6.8227 | 14.95 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.40 |
| 3 | Krislin Kuuseoks | Open | 6.2020 | 16.93 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.99 |
| 4 | Allan Edesi | Production Optics | 6.0961 | 17.06 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Rünno Adoson | Production Optics | 5.4179 | 17.35 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.76 |
| 6 | Bruno Rebane | Optics | 5.4138 | 19.21 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Valdeko Uuk | Optics | 5.3706 | 18.62 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.12 |
| 8 | Tarvo Planken | Optics | 5.2658 | 20.13 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.99 |
| 9 | Lauri Puusepp | Production Optics | 5.2288 | 19.89 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.35 |
| 10 | Mikk Eelmets | Production Optics | 5.0573 | 20.96 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.25 |
| 11 | Janek Kivirand | Optics | 4.9919 | 18.43 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.43 |
| 12 | Priit Värno | Optics | 4.8553 | 21.42 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.65 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 |
More from KJSK
- Jul 1, 2026Estonian X-Rifle 2026 / Rifle EMV 115 shooters
- Apr 3, 2026Põlva Pistoleero IV PCC 11 shooters
- Apr 3, 2026Põlva Pistoleero IV HG 31 shooters
- Feb 13, 2026Põlva Pistoleero III 32 shooters
- Jan 16, 2026Põlva Pistoleero II 27 shooters
- Jul 6, 2024Estonian X-Rifle 2024 146 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0