Sep 10, 2022 · Level I · Classifier match
GK USPSA Nr 6 Taure 2
Shooters
12
Divisions
1
Stages
1
Rounds
12
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Giedrius Ciurila | Open | U | Minor | 600000.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Mantas Mikalauskas | Open | U | Minor | 564048.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Aidas Bareika | Open | U | Minor | 547595.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Donatas SandonavičiusL10007818 | Open | U | Minor | 502803.00 | 4 |
| 5 | Pavel Suckov | Open | U | Minor | 464443.00 | 5 |
| 6 | Dovydas CiurlionisTYF138695 | Open | U | Minor | 447238.00 | 6 |
| 7 | Girmantas SILIŪNAS | Open | U | Minor | 441194.00 | 7 |
| 8 | Vladimir KozakF134780 | Open | U | Minor | 441194.00 | 7 |
| 9 | Vytautas Stasiulis0511 | Open | U | Minor | 424215.00 | 9 |
| 10 | Romualdas Miglinas0626 | Open | U | Minor | 404753.00 | 10 |
| 11 | Liutauras Savickas | Open | U | Minor | 391874.00 | 11 |
| 12 | Aurimas Taparauskas0347 | Open | U | Minor | 385190.00 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Giedrius Ciurila · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.78 | 600000.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mantas Mikalauskas · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.50 | 564048.00 | 94.0 |
| 3 | Aidas Bareika · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.37 | 547595.00 | 91.3 |
| 4 | Donatas SandonavičiusL10007818 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.01 | 502803.00 | 83.8 |
| 5 | Pavel Suckov · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.70 | 464443.00 | 77.4 |
| 6 | Dovydas CiurlionisTYF138695 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.57 | 447238.00 | 74.5 |
| 7 | Girmantas SILIŪNAS · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.52 | 441194.00 | 73.5 |
| 7 | Vladimir KozakF134780 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.52 | 441194.00 | 73.5 |
| 9 | Vytautas Stasiulis0511 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.38 | 424215.00 | 70.7 |
| 10 | Romualdas Miglinas0626 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.23 | 404753.00 | 67.5 |
| 11 | Liutauras Savickas · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.12 | 391874.00 | 65.3 |
| 12 | Aurimas Taparauskas0347 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.07 | 385190.00 | 64.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1HI-JinxComstock · 12 rounds · 12 runs · classifier 19-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Giedrius Ciurila | Open | 4.7847 | 10.45 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Mantas Mikalauskas | Open | 4.4980 | 12.45 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.40 |
| 3 | Aidas Bareika | Open | 4.3668 | 11.45 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.76 |
| 4 | Donatas Sandonavičius | Open | 4.0096 | 12.47 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.28 |
| 5 | Pavel Suckov | Open | 3.7037 | 14.58 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.44 |
| 6 | Dovydas Ciurlionis | Open | 3.5665 | 14.58 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.72 |
| 7 | Girmantas SILIŪNAS | Open | 3.5183 | 14.78 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.12 |
| 8 | Vladimir Kozak | Open | 3.5183 | 14.78 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.12 |
| 9 | Vytautas Stasiulis | Open | 3.3829 | 14.78 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.42 |
| 10 | Romualdas Miglinas | Open | 3.2277 | 16.73 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.48 |
| 11 | Liutauras Savickas | Open | 3.1250 | 14.72 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.19 |
| 12 | Aurimas Taparauskas | Open | 3.0717 | 17.58 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.52 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI-Jinx | Comstock | 12 | 60 | 19-01 |
More from VSI GINKLU KLUBAS
- Jun 16, 2024GK USPSA Marijampolė 10 shooters
- Nov 5, 2023GK USPSA Halloween 2023 12 shooters
- Oct 14, 2023GK USPSA Marijampolė_Taure 5 10 shooters
- Sep 9, 2023GK USPSA Marijampolė_Taure 4 7 shooters
- Aug 6, 2023GK USPSA Marijampolė_Taure 3 7 shooters
- Jul 2, 2023GK USPSA Marijampolė_Taure 2 10 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U12