Oct 14, 2023 · Level I · Classifier match
GK USPSA Marijampolė_Taure 5
Shooters
10
Divisions
2
Stages
1
Rounds
18
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dovydas Ciurlionis | Open | U | Minor | 900000.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Marius Atanas | Production | Minor | 900000.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Tadas Knizelis | Open | U | Minor | 853347.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Dainius Jokubavičius | Open | U | Minor | 690276.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Raimondas PužasNR0575 | Open | U | Minor | 577479.00 | 4 |
| 5 | Vladimir Kozak | Open | C | Minor | 562731.00 | 5 |
| 6 | Mantas Mikalauskas0370 | Open | U | Minor | 557877.00 | 6 |
| 7 | Marijus Stardust | Open | 415528.00 | 7 | ||
| 8 | Mantas Katkevicius | Open | U | Minor | 298027.00 | 8 |
| 9 | Valentinas MarinionokasL10007634 | Open | U | Minor | 98365.00 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dovydas Ciurlionis · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.82 | 900000.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tadas Knizelis · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.57 | 853347.00 | 94.8 |
| 3 | Dainius Jokubavičius · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.70 | 690276.00 | 76.7 |
| 4 | Raimondas PužasNR0575 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.09 | 577479.00 | 64.2 |
| 5 | Vladimir Kozak · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.01 | 562731.00 | 62.5 |
| 6 | Mantas Mikalauskas0370 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.99 | 557877.00 | 62.0 |
| 7 | Marijus Stardust · 7 overall | 2.23 | 415528.00 | 46.2 | ||
| 8 | Mantas Katkevicius · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.60 | 298027.00 | 33.1 |
| 9 | Valentinas MarinionokasL10007634 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.53 | 98365.00 | 10.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marius Atanas · 1 overall | Minor | 9.50 | 900000.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Righty TightyComstock · 18 rounds · 10 runs · classifier 22-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marius Atanas | Production | 9.4987 | 7.58 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Dovydas Ciurlionis | Open | 4.8209 | 14.52 | 13 · 0 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Tadas Knizelis | Open | 4.5710 | 14.22 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.33 |
| 4 | Dainius Jokubavičius | Open | 3.6975 | 17.85 | 12 · 0 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.03 |
| 5 | Raimondas Pužas | Open | 3.0933 | 18.75 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 57.75 |
| 6 | Vladimir Kozak | Open | 3.0143 | 24.55 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.27 |
| 7 | Mantas Mikalauskas | Open | 2.9883 | 18.74 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 55.79 |
| 8 | Marijus Stardust | Open | 2.2258 | 18.42 | 14 · 0 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 41.55 |
| 9 | Mantas Katkevicius | Open | 1.5964 | 17.54 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 29.80 |
| 10 | Valentinas Marinionokas | Open | 0.5269 | 41.75 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 9.84 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Righty Tighty | Comstock | 18 | 90 | 22-01 |
More from VSI GINKLU KLUBAS
- Jun 16, 2024GK USPSA Marijampolė 10 shooters
- Nov 5, 2023GK USPSA Halloween 2023 12 shooters
- Sep 9, 2023GK USPSA Marijampolė_Taure 4 7 shooters
- Aug 6, 2023GK USPSA Marijampolė_Taure 3 7 shooters
- Jul 2, 2023GK USPSA Marijampolė_Taure 2 10 shooters
- Jun 10, 2023GK USPSA Marijampolė_Taure 1 10 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D1U7