Apr 7, 2024 · Level I · Classifier match
LPC USPSA April 7, 2024
Shooters
38
Divisions
9
Stages
5
Rounds
109
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roger Watson | Limited 10 | U | Major | 545.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nick MinzghorA42864 | Open | A | Major | 545.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Roger Watson | PCC | U | Minor | 545.00 | 1 |
| 1 | John HedlundL5856 | Revolver | A | Minor | 544.37 | 1 |
| 1 | Clayson Bonds | Production | Minor | 537.57 | 1 | |
| 1 | tyson adamsTY136270 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 520.79 | 1 |
| 1 | Chris Bingle | Single Stack | U | Major | 511.22 | 1 |
| 1 | Clint LevineFY133229 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 503.29 | 1 |
| 1 | wade meyerA95272 | Limited | A | Major | 470.19 | 1 |
| 2 | Antonio LevineTY147365 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 480.54 | 2 |
| 2 | Daniel HughesA128543 | Limited | A | Major | 461.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Charles HandFY106269 | Single Stack | C | Minor | 431.65 | 2 |
| 2 | Robert BottsA123820 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 404.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Levi Reynolds | Production | U | Minor | 383.82 | 2 |
| 2 | Daniel HughesA128543 | Revolver | B | Minor | 366.37 | 2 |
| 2 | jason dorion | Open | U | Minor | 362.51 | 2 |
| 3 | Frank JiA151026 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 448.86 | 3 |
| 3 | Brian PerkesL3446 | Limited | B | Major | 407.06 | 3 |
| 3 | Marc TuckerA142046 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 402.01 | 3 |
| 3 | Ethan Marshall | Production | U | Minor | 273.38 | 3 |
| 3 | Cody CalkinsA101557 | Open | U | Major | 42.25 | 3 |
| 4 | John Wisniewski Sr.A18540 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 412.42 | 4 |
| 4 | Alex RiendeauA124214 | Limited | A | Major | 349.79 | 4 |
| 4 | Joshua ComptonA142290 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 307.46 | 4 |
| 4 | Isaac White | Production | Minor | 240.01 | 4 | |
| 5 | Sam Carlino | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 377.17 | 5 |
| 5 | Patrick WilsonTY127423 | Limited Optics | U | Minor | 295.30 | 5 |
| 5 | Joe Evans | Limited | Minor | 230.21 | 5 | |
| 5 | Nicholas Rice | Production | Minor | 114.24 | 5 | |
| 6 | Lauren LevineFY141296 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 337.02 | 6 |
| 7 | Shaoyi ZhangA155946 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 303.16 | 7 |
| 8 | Howard PotterA157553 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 274.77 | 8 |
| 9 | Kaden Orcutt | Carry Optics | Minor | 272.03 | 9 | |
| 10 | Greg SullivanA148269 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 253.08 | 10 |
| 11 | Bill MooreFY67422 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 218.70 | 11 |
| 12 | Forrest Visser | Carry Optics | Minor | 215.99 | 12 | |
| 13 | Kayden BaconA158360 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 203.13 | 13 |
| 14 | Richard MettlerA54049 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 139.66 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clint LevineFY133229 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 5.30 | 7.74 | 6.60 | 6.34 | 8.00 | 503.29 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Antonio LevineTY147365 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 7.06 | 5.48 | 4.85 | 7.78 | 8.06 | 480.54 | 95.5 |
| 3 | Frank JiA151026 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.71 | 7.35 | 6.10 | 4.96 | 7.00 | 448.86 | 89.2 |
| 4 | John Wisniewski Sr.A18540 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 6.06 | 8.32 | 3.33 | 6.08 | 6.55 | 412.42 | 81.9 |
| 5 | Sam Carlino · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.45 | 5.72 | 4.58 | 4.83 | 6.23 | 377.17 | 74.9 |
| 6 | Lauren LevineFY141296 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.02 | 5.61 | 3.08 | 5.09 | 6.03 | 337.02 | 67.0 |
| 7 | Shaoyi ZhangA155946 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 4.93 | 5.64 | 2.09 | 4.46 | 5.33 | 303.16 | 60.2 |
| 8 | Howard PotterA157553 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.12 | 4.39 | 2.28 | 3.43 | 5.45 | 274.77 | 54.6 |
| 9 | Kaden Orcutt · 9 overall | Minor | 3.84 | 5.85 | 3.33 | 3.83 | 3.06 | 272.03 | 54.0 | |
| 10 | Greg SullivanA148269 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 5.12 | 1.06 | 1.45 | 4.92 | 5.26 | 253.08 | 50.3 |
| 11 | Bill MooreFY67422 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 1.11 | 3.32 | 2.49 | 3.54 | 3.56 | 218.70 | 43.5 |
| 12 | Forrest Visser · 12 overall | Minor | 3.66 | 3.28 | 0.00 | 4.48 | 4.62 | 215.99 | 42.9 | |
| 13 | Kayden BaconA158360 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 3.62 | 0.26 | 1.70 | 3.91 | 4.09 | 203.13 | 40.4 |
| 14 | Richard MettlerA54049 · 14 overall | A | Minor | 0.00 | 3.28 | 5.10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 139.66 | 27.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | wade meyerA95272 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.27 | 7.13 | 6.75 | 6.99 | 4.67 | 470.19 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Daniel HughesA128543 · 2 overall | A | Major | 5.46 | 7.97 | 6.61 | 4.18 | 7.20 | 461.48 | 98.2 |
| 3 | Brian PerkesL3446 · 3 overall | B | Major | 5.38 | 5.25 | 4.47 | 5.24 | 7.05 | 407.06 | 86.6 |
| 4 | Alex RiendeauA124214 · 4 overall | A | Major | 3.16 | 3.21 | 3.00 | 4.42 | 8.38 | 349.79 | 74.4 |
| 5 | Joe Evans · 5 overall | Minor | 2.85 | 4.37 | 2.15 | 2.49 | 4.22 | 230.21 | 49.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roger Watson · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.58 | 4.02 | 2.92 | 3.12 | 3.62 | 545.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | tyson adamsTY136270 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.85 | 3.75 | 5.68 | 6.24 | 7.56 | 520.79 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert BottsA123820 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.34 | 5.38 | 2.98 | 4.87 | 5.86 | 404.99 | 77.8 |
| 3 | Marc TuckerA142046 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.56 | 5.18 | 3.17 | 4.51 | 5.94 | 402.01 | 77.2 |
| 4 | Joshua ComptonA142290 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.19 | 0.33 | 3.24 | 4.01 | 5.74 | 307.46 | 59.0 |
| 5 | Patrick WilsonTY127423 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.88 | 4.42 | 2.63 | 2.48 | 3.90 | 295.30 | 56.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick MinzghorA42864 · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.48 | 8.26 | 8.16 | 5.00 | 5.36 | 545.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | jason dorion · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.41 | 4.61 | 3.38 | 4.61 | 4.09 | 362.51 | 66.5 |
| 3 | Cody CalkinsA101557 · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.52 | 2.12 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 42.25 | 7.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roger Watson · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.42 | 4.33 | 2.87 | 3.12 | 3.27 | 545.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clayson Bonds · 1 overall | Minor | 6.12 | 7.75 | 4.37 | 5.86 | 6.27 | 537.57 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Levi Reynolds · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.17 | 4.29 | 2.47 | 4.74 | 6.60 | 383.82 | 71.4 |
| 3 | Ethan Marshall · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.81 | 0.00 | 1.58 | 4.45 | 4.78 | 273.38 | 50.9 |
| 4 | Isaac White · 4 overall | Minor | 1.42 | 2.04 | 2.03 | 3.11 | 3.21 | 240.01 | 44.6 | |
| 5 | Nicholas Rice · 5 overall | Minor | 1.27 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.95 | 2.68 | 114.24 | 21.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John HedlundL5856 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.51 | 5.03 | 4.60 | 4.32 | 5.25 | 544.37 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Daniel HughesA128543 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 0.35 | 4.60 | 3.11 | 4.34 | 2.12 | 366.37 | 67.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris Bingle · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.03 | 2.46 | 2.92 | 3.51 | 4.07 | 511.22 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Charles HandFY106269 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.50 | 3.82 | 1.45 | 2.98 | 3.47 | 431.65 | 84.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Someone Is Always Willing To PayComstock · 8 rounds · 37 runs · classifier 18-07
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antonio Levine | Carry Optics | 7.0632 | 5.38 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Nick Minzghor | Open | 6.4815 | 5.40 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | wade meyer | Limited | 6.2738 | 5.26 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Clayson Bonds | Production | 6.1162 | 6.54 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | John Wisniewski Sr. | Carry Optics | 6.0606 | 6.60 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.32 |
| 6 | tyson adams | Limited Optics | 5.8480 | 6.84 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Frank Ji | Carry Optics | 5.7143 | 7.00 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.36 |
| 8 | Daniel Hughes | Limited | 5.4622 | 7.14 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.83 |
| 9 | Brian Perkes | Limited | 5.3793 | 7.25 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.30 |
| 10 | Clint Levine | Carry Optics | 5.2960 | 6.42 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.99 |
| 11 | Greg Sullivan | Carry Optics | 5.1209 | 7.03 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.00 |
| 12 | Shaoyi Zhang | Carry Optics | 4.9261 | 8.12 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.90 |
2Cobra Venom - Bay 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Wisniewski Sr. | Carry Optics | 8.3156 | 9.38 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Nick Minzghor | Open | 8.2558 | 8.60 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Daniel Hughes | Limited | 7.9702 | 9.41 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Clayson Bonds | Production | 7.7458 | 10.07 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Clint Levine | Carry Optics | 7.7444 | 10.33 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.50 |
| 6 | Frank Ji | Carry Optics | 7.3516 | 10.61 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.73 |
| 7 | wade meyer | Limited | 7.1274 | 9.26 | 6 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.54 |
| 8 | Kaden Orcutt | Carry Optics | 5.8544 | 12.64 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.32 |
| 9 | Sam Carlino | Carry Optics | 5.7242 | 11.53 | 15 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 55.07 |
| 10 | Shaoyi Zhang | Carry Optics | 5.6437 | 11.34 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.30 |
| 11 | Lauren Levine | Carry Optics | 5.6146 | 13.18 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.02 |
| 12 | Antonio Levine | Carry Optics | 5.4767 | 9.86 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 | 52.69 |
3Nine Barrels - Bay 2Comstock · 28 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Minzghor | Open | 8.1558 | 16.43 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | wade meyer | Limited | 6.7540 | 19.84 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Daniel Hughes | Limited | 6.6084 | 18.31 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 136.98 |
| 4 | Clint Levine | Carry Optics | 6.6010 | 20.30 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Frank Ji | Carry Optics | 6.1015 | 18.52 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 129.41 |
| 6 | tyson adams | Limited Optics | 5.6751 | 21.85 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Richard Mettler | Carry Optics | 5.0975 | 22.56 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 108.11 |
| 8 | Antonio Levine | Carry Optics | 4.8494 | 25.57 | 22 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.85 |
| 9 | John Hedlund | Revolver | 4.6041 | 28.67 | 25 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Sam Carlino | Carry Optics | 4.5828 | 25.53 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.20 |
| 11 | Brian Perkes | Limited | 4.4655 | 29.56 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.56 |
| 12 | Clayson Bonds | Production | 4.3740 | 31.55 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
4Wish I Was There - Bay 3Comstock · 27 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antonio Levine | Carry Optics | 7.7833 | 16.06 | 23 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | wade meyer | Limited | 6.9895 | 18.17 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Clint Levine | Carry Optics | 6.3351 | 16.89 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 109.88 |
| 4 | tyson adams | Limited Optics | 6.2379 | 20.68 | 25 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | John Wisniewski Sr. | Carry Optics | 6.0831 | 20.22 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.51 |
| 6 | Clayson Bonds | Production | 5.8556 | 19.81 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 7 | Brian Perkes | Limited | 5.2414 | 21.75 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 101.24 |
| 8 | Lauren Levine | Carry Optics | 5.0911 | 24.16 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.30 |
| 9 | Nick Minzghor | Open | 5.0026 | 19.39 | 21 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 10 | Frank Ji | Carry Optics | 4.9587 | 20.57 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.01 |
| 11 | Greg Sullivan | Carry Optics | 4.9159 | 23.19 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 85.27 |
| 12 | Robert Botts | Limited Optics | 4.8714 | 25.66 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.43 |
5Guns Lots Of Guns - Bay 4Comstock · 30 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex Riendeau | Limited | 8.3792 | 16.35 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Antonio Levine | Carry Optics | 8.0582 | 17.87 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Clint Levine | Carry Optics | 8.0000 | 18.00 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.92 |
| 4 | tyson adams | Limited Optics | 7.5558 | 17.47 | 23 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Daniel Hughes | Limited | 7.1982 | 18.06 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 128.86 |
| 6 | Brian Perkes | Limited | 7.0525 | 20.56 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.25 |
| 7 | Frank Ji | Carry Optics | 7.0028 | 21.42 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.35 |
| 8 | Levi Reynolds | Production | 6.5987 | 20.61 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | John Wisniewski Sr. | Carry Optics | 6.5484 | 21.99 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.90 |
| 10 | Clayson Bonds | Production | 6.2718 | 22.96 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.57 |
| 11 | Sam Carlino | Carry Optics | 6.2287 | 23.44 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.94 |
| 12 | Lauren Levine | Carry Optics | 6.0284 | 22.56 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.22 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Someone Is Always Willing To Pay | Comstock | 8 | 40 | 18-07 |
| 2 | Cobra Venom - Bay 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Nine Barrels - Bay 2 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Wish I Was There - Bay 3 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 5 | Guns Lots Of Guns - Bay 4 | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
More from Lewiston Pistol Club
- Jun 10, 2025LPC USPSA June 14 2025 37 shooters
- May 4, 2025LPC USPSA May 4 2025 40 shooters
- Nov 3, 2024LPC USPSA Nov 3, 2024 42 shooters
- Oct 12, 2024LPC USPSA Oct 12, 2024 38 shooters
- Sep 1, 2024LPC September 1st USPSA Match 37 shooters
- Aug 4, 2024LPC USPSA Aug 4, 2024 (Aug 4, 2024 at 9:41:01 AM) 43 shooters
Field
GM0M0A7B–D13U12