Nov 20, 2021 · Level I
RRGC IPSC 20211120
Shooters
18
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
70
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin M | Classic | U | Minor | 215.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve J | Standard | U | Major | 215.00 | 1 |
| 1 | TC Y | Open | U | Major | 195.96 | 1 |
| 1 | Tom C | Production | U | Minor | 188.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Ramon H | Open | U | Major | 192.03 | 2 |
| 2 | Sam E | Production | U | Minor | 167.30 | 2 |
| 2 | Peter M | Standard | U | Minor | 149.22 | 2 |
| 3 | Gareth H | Production | U | Minor | 139.31 | 3 |
| 3 | Max T | Open | U | Major | 100.50 | 3 |
| 3 | Troy A | Standard | U | Minor | 71.75 | 3 |
| 4 | Andrew G | Production | U | Minor | 120.85 | 4 |
| 4 | Giles R | Open | U | Major | 81.53 | 4 |
| 5 | Dillon C | Production | U | Minor | 75.84 | 5 |
| 6 | Rob V | Production | U | Minor | 66.34 | 6 |
| 7 | Andy W | Production | U | Minor | 64.06 | 7 |
| 8 | Ronnie S | Production | U | Minor | 52.58 | 8 |
| 9 | Michel V | Production | U | Minor | 20.05 | 9 |
| 10 | Samuel Porteous | Production | U | Minor | 18.31 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin M · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.43 | 4.18 | 2.46 | – | 215.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TC Y · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.36 | 2.02 | 4.02 | – | 195.96 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ramon H · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.33 | 3.09 | 2.55 | – | 192.03 | 98.0 |
| 3 | Max T · 3 overall | U | Major | 1.97 | 2.35 | 0.00 | – | 100.50 | 51.3 |
| 4 | Giles R · 4 overall | U | Major | 1.87 | 0.76 | 0.84 | – | 81.53 | 41.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom C · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.48 | 4.37 | 3.09 | – | 188.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sam E · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.46 | 4.40 | 4.19 | – | 167.30 | 89.0 |
| 3 | Gareth H · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.78 | 3.15 | 0.00 | – | 139.31 | 74.1 |
| 4 | Andrew G · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.99 | 2.71 | 1.07 | – | 120.85 | 64.3 |
| 5 | Dillon C · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 75.84 | 40.3 |
| 6 | Rob V · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.85 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 66.34 | 35.3 |
| 7 | Andy W · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.96 | 2.37 | 0.00 | – | 64.06 | 34.1 |
| 8 | Ronnie S · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.98 | 0.86 | 0.46 | – | 52.58 | 28.0 |
| 9 | Michel V · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.56 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 20.05 | 10.7 |
| 10 | Samuel Porteous · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.51 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 18.31 | 9.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve J · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.06 | 3.01 | 3.62 | – | 215.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter M · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.61 | 1.87 | 1.78 | – | 149.22 | 69.4 |
| 3 | Troy A · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.67 | 0.94 | 0.00 | – | 71.75 | 33.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin M | Classic | 3.4321 | 25.64 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | TC Y | Open | 3.3629 | 27.06 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Ramon H | Open | 3.3286 | 28.24 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.98 |
| 4 | Steve J | Standard | 3.0552 | 25.53 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Gareth H | Production | 2.7841 | 26.22 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Peter M | Standard | 2.6132 | 32.91 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.53 |
| 7 | Tom C | Production | 2.4810 | 30.23 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.11 |
| 8 | Dillon C | Production | 2.1115 | 40.73 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.84 |
| 9 | Andrew G | Production | 1.9935 | 43.14 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.60 |
| 10 | Max T | Open | 1.9742 | 36.47 | 12 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.71 |
| 11 | Giles R | Open | 1.8652 | 52.54 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.47 |
| 12 | Rob V | Production | 1.8469 | 33.57 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 66.34 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 11 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam E | Production | 4.4020 | 12.04 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Tom C | Production | 4.3672 | 11.22 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.57 |
| 3 | Kevin M | Classic | 4.1762 | 13.17 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Gareth H | Production | 3.1462 | 16.21 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.31 |
| 5 | Ramon H | Open | 3.0940 | 17.13 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Steve J | Standard | 3.0145 | 17.25 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 7 | Andrew G | Production | 2.7089 | 17.35 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.85 |
| 8 | Andy W | Production | 2.3684 | 19.00 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.59 |
| 9 | Max T | Open | 2.3512 | 20.84 | 9 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.80 |
| 10 | TC Y | Open | 2.0228 | 15.82 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 35.96 |
| 11 | Peter M | Standard | 1.8733 | 18.15 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.18 |
| 12 | Troy A | Standard | 0.9400 | 36.17 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 17.15 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam E | Production | 4.1854 | 13.38 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | TC Y | Open | 4.0188 | 14.93 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Steve J | Standard | 3.6241 | 16.28 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Tom C | Production | 3.0921 | 16.17 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.33 |
| 5 | Ramon H | Open | 2.5487 | 21.58 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.05 |
| 6 | Kevin M | Classic | 2.4605 | 22.76 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Peter M | Standard | 1.7823 | 25.81 | 8 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.51 |
| 8 | Andrew G | Production | 1.0741 | 35.38 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 15.40 |
| 9 | Giles R | Open | 0.8390 | 50.06 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 12.53 |
| 10 | Ronnie S | Production | 0.4561 | 57.01 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 6.54 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 27 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 27 | 135 |
More from RRGC
- May 16, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 16, 2026 24 shooters
- May 9, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 9, 2026 24 shooters
- May 2, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 2, 2026 26 shooters
- Apr 25, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 25, 2026 14 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 18, 2026 15 shooters
- Apr 11, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 11, 2026 23 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U18