May 13, 2021 · Level I · Classifier match
May USPSA Army Wpns Practice
Shooters
9
Divisions
1
Stages
10
Rounds
197
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe WynerA86953 | Production | U | Minor | 748.31 | 1 |
| 2 | Patrick Randall | Production | U | Minor | 694.35 | 2 |
| 3 | Charles Johnston | Production | U | Minor | 514.62 | 3 |
| 4 | Brooks Hayward | Production | U | Minor | 507.68 | 4 |
| 5 | Nate Huntley | Production | U | Minor | 498.77 | 5 |
| 6 | Shane Wells | Production | U | Minor | 314.18 | 6 |
| 7 | Rob Valarese | Production | U | Minor | 307.92 | 7 |
| 8 | Ben Mcpherson | Production | U | Minor | 306.48 | 8 |
| 9 | Matt Proulx | Production | U | Minor | 121.07 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | S6· | S7· | S8· | S9· | S10· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe WynerA86953 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 46.00 | 71.00 | 0.00 | 4.31 | 3.00 | 6.49 | 5.44 | 30.00 | 5.80 | 5.89 | 748.31 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Patrick Randall · 2 overall | U | Minor | 64.00 | 69.00 | 0.00 | 2.59 | 3.82 | 4.94 | 4.44 | 54.00 | 4.84 | 2.60 | 694.35 | 92.8 |
| 3 | Charles Johnston · 3 overall | U | Minor | 15.00 | 55.00 | 0.09 | 3.59 | 2.90 | 4.02 | 4.00 | 15.00 | 3.21 | 2.58 | 514.62 | 68.8 |
| 4 | Brooks Hayward · 4 overall | U | Minor | 23.00 | 74.00 | 0.00 | 1.27 | 1.31 | 4.85 | 3.64 | 50.00 | 4.70 | 3.41 | 507.68 | 67.8 |
| 5 | Nate Huntley · 5 overall | U | Minor | 32.00 | 65.00 | 3.32 | 0.73 | 1.76 | 4.02 | 4.37 | 28.00 | 0.63 | 4.12 | 498.77 | 66.7 |
| 6 | Shane Wells · 6 overall | U | Minor | 44.00 | 19.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.94 | 2.82 | 11.00 | 3.30 | 3.01 | 314.18 | 42.0 |
| 7 | Rob Valarese · 7 overall | U | Minor | 16.00 | 48.00 | 3.28 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.70 | 0.69 | 9.00 | 3.26 | 4.55 | 307.92 | 41.1 |
| 8 | Ben Mcpherson · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 35.00 | 0.00 | 1.99 | 0.00 | 5.41 | 3.24 | 0.00 | 2.54 | 2.75 | 306.48 | 41.0 |
| 9 | Matt Proulx · 9 overall | U | Minor | 23.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.98 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 52.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 121.07 | 16.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Lightning And Thunder (Pistol)Fixed · 18 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrick Randall | Production | 64.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.00 |
| 2 | Joe Wyner | Production | 46.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.00 |
| 3 | Shane Wells | Production | 44.0000 | 0.00 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.00 |
| 4 | Nate Huntley | Production | 32.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.00 |
| 5 | Brooks Hayward | Production | 23.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.00 |
| 6 | Matt Proulx | Production | 23.0000 | 0.00 | 5 · 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.00 |
| 7 | Rob Valarese | Production | 16.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 5 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.00 |
| 8 | Charles Johnston | Production | 15.0000 | 0.00 | 4 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.00 |
2Lightning And Thunder (Rifle)Fixed · 18 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brooks Hayward | Production | 74.0000 | 0.00 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.00 |
| 2 | Joe Wyner | Production | 71.0000 | 0.00 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.00 |
| 3 | Patrick Randall | Production | 69.0000 | 0.00 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.00 |
| 4 | Nate Huntley | Production | 65.0000 | 0.00 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | Charles Johnston | Production | 55.0000 | 0.00 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Rob Valarese | Production | 48.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.00 |
| 7 | Ben Mcpherson | Production | 35.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 8 | Shane Wells | Production | 19.0000 | 0.00 | 8 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.00 |
3It's Not Brain Surgery (Pistol)Comstock · 9 rounds · 3 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nate Huntley | Production | 3.3243 | 11.13 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Rob Valarese | Production | 3.2836 | 10.05 | 3 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.45 |
| 3 | Charles Johnston | Production | 0.0878 | 11.39 | 0 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 1.19 |
4It's Not Brain Surgery (Rifle)Comstock · 12 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe Wyner | Production | 4.3103 | 11.60 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Charles Johnston | Production | 3.5948 | 12.24 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.04 |
| 3 | Patrick Randall | Production | 2.5855 | 11.99 | 4 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.99 |
| 4 | Ben Mcpherson | Production | 1.9923 | 13.05 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 27.73 |
| 5 | Brooks Hayward | Production | 1.2748 | 14.12 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 17.75 |
| 6 | Nate Huntley | Production | 0.7306 | 10.95 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 10.17 |
5El Strong & Weak Prez (Pistol)Virginia · 36 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrick Randall | Production | 3.8172 | 35.89 | 23 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 180.00 |
| 2 | Joe Wyner | Production | 2.9967 | 30.70 | 22 · 10 · 2 · 2 · 3 · 0 | 141.31 |
| 3 | Charles Johnston | Production | 2.8999 | 43.45 | 21 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 136.74 |
| 4 | Nate Huntley | Production | 1.7636 | 43.66 | 18 · 11 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 1 | 83.16 |
| 5 | Brooks Hayward | Production | 1.3114 | 32.79 | 12 · 17 · 2 · 5 · 2 · 0 | 61.84 |
| 6 | Matt Proulx | Production | 0.9769 | 51.18 | 21 · 7 · 4 · 4 · 4 · 0 | 46.07 |
6Tick-Tock (Pistol)Virginia · 24 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe Wyner | Production | 6.4861 | 14.03 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Ben Mcpherson | Production | 5.4087 | 16.27 | 10 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.07 |
| 3 | Shane Wells | Production | 4.9445 | 19.82 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.48 |
| 4 | Patrick Randall | Production | 4.9375 | 16.81 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 91.35 |
| 5 | Brooks Hayward | Production | 4.8458 | 13.62 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 89.65 |
| 6 | Charles Johnston | Production | 4.0198 | 16.17 | 9 · 13 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 74.37 |
| 7 | Nate Huntley | Production | 4.0185 | 25.88 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.35 |
| 8 | Rob Valarese | Production | 3.7013 | 15.67 | 10 · 8 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 68.48 |
7Tick-Tock (Rifle)Virginia · 24 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe Wyner | Production | 5.4422 | 17.64 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Patrick Randall | Production | 4.4425 | 22.51 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.96 |
| 3 | Nate Huntley | Production | 4.3703 | 25.17 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.36 |
| 4 | Charles Johnston | Production | 3.9952 | 25.03 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.09 |
| 5 | Brooks Hayward | Production | 3.6427 | 23.06 | 8 · 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.32 |
| 6 | Ben Mcpherson | Production | 3.2382 | 23.47 | 8 · 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.40 |
| 7 | Shane Wells | Production | 2.8236 | 23.02 | 8 · 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.26 |
| 8 | Rob Valarese | Production | 0.6941 | 20.17 | 10 · 7 · 3 · 4 · 2 · 0 | 15.30 |
8Six In Six Challenge (Pistol)Fixed · 24 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrick Randall | Production | 54.0000 | 0.00 | 11 · 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.00 |
| 2 | Matt Proulx | Production | 52.0000 | 0.00 | 11 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.00 |
| 3 | Brooks Hayward | Production | 50.0000 | 0.00 | 10 · 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Joe Wyner | Production | 30.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 6 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Nate Huntley | Production | 28.0000 | 0.00 | 5 · 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.00 |
| 6 | Charles Johnston | Production | 15.0000 | 0.00 | 7 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.00 |
| 7 | Shane Wells | Production | 11.0000 | 0.00 | 6 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 11.00 |
| 8 | Rob Valarese | Production | 9.0000 | 0.00 | 5 · 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 9.00 |
9Pucker Factor (Pistol)Virginia · 16 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe Wyner | Production | 5.8047 | 11.37 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Patrick Randall | Production | 4.8376 | 14.47 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.67 |
| 3 | Brooks Hayward | Production | 4.6975 | 12.56 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.74 |
| 4 | Shane Wells | Production | 3.3010 | 20.60 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.49 |
| 5 | Rob Valarese | Production | 3.2558 | 17.20 | 4 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.87 |
| 6 | Charles Johnston | Production | 3.2051 | 18.72 | 6 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.17 |
| 7 | Ben Mcpherson | Production | 2.5373 | 13.40 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 34.97 |
| 8 | Nate Huntley | Production | 0.6329 | 23.70 | 5 · 6 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 8.72 |
10Pucker Factor (Rifle)Virginia · 16 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joe Wyner | Production | 5.8869 | 12.91 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Rob Valarese | Production | 4.5485 | 14.95 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.81 |
| 3 | Nate Huntley | Production | 4.1214 | 17.47 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.01 |
| 4 | Brooks Hayward | Production | 3.4132 | 16.70 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.38 |
| 5 | Shane Wells | Production | 3.0131 | 17.59 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.95 |
| 6 | Ben Mcpherson | Production | 2.7453 | 17.12 | 6 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.31 |
| 7 | Patrick Randall | Production | 2.6037 | 12.29 | 6 · 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 35.38 |
| 8 | Charles Johnston | Production | 2.5761 | 25.62 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.01 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lightning And Thunder (Pistol) | Fixed | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Lightning And Thunder (Rifle) | Fixed | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | It's Not Brain Surgery (Pistol) | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 4 | It's Not Brain Surgery (Rifle) | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | El Strong & Weak Prez (Pistol) | Virginia | 36 | 180 | |
| 6 | Tick-Tock (Pistol) | Virginia | 24 | 120 | |
| 7 | Tick-Tock (Rifle) | Virginia | 24 | 120 | |
| 8 | Six In Six Challenge (Pistol) | Fixed | 24 | 120 | |
| 9 | Pucker Factor (Pistol) | Virginia | 16 | 80 | |
| 10 | Pucker Factor (Rifle) | Virginia | 16 | 80 |
More from NHNG Practical Shooters
- Sep 15, 2021USPSA Sep 15 6 shooters
- May 10, 2021NH STB May 21 USPSA Practice 2 6 shooters
- May 7, 2021NH STB May 21 USPSA Practice 1 9 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U9