Jul 12, 2018 · Level I
Canning Club Jul 15 , 2018
Shooters
9
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
65
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liam C | Open | U | Minor | 325.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ronnie B | Small Pistol | U | Small pistol | 325.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Dale W | Standard Revolver | U | Minor | 325.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Howard H | Production | U | Minor | 324.64 | 1 |
| 2 | Tony M | Production | U | Minor | 253.85 | 2 |
| 2 | Steve R | Standard Revolver | U | Minor | 227.32 | 2 |
| 2 | Robert S | Small Pistol | U | Small pistol | 192.42 | 2 |
| 3 | Leon K | Production | U | Minor | 187.17 | 3 |
| 3 | Ann J | Small Pistol | U | Small pistol | 135.06 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liam C · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.62 | 2.98 | 2.63 | 0.97 | 325.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Howard H · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.70 | 2.17 | 3.24 | 0.75 | 324.64 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tony M · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.89 | 2.13 | 1.63 | 0.73 | 253.85 | 78.2 |
| 3 | Leon K · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.33 | 1.15 | 1.04 | 0.75 | 187.17 | 57.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ronnie B · 1 overall | U | Small pistol | 1.59 | 1.57 | 1.89 | 0.65 | 325.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robert S · 2 overall | U | Small pistol | 1.17 | 1.14 | 1.39 | 0.08 | 192.42 | 59.2 |
| 3 | Ann J · 3 overall | U | Small pistol | 1.01 | 0.87 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 135.06 | 41.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale W · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.36 | 2.41 | 3.48 | 1.58 | 325.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Steve R · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.70 | 1.67 | 2.24 | 1.00 | 227.32 | 70.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 19 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liam C | Open | 3.6205 | 21.82 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Dale W | Standard Revolver | 3.3577 | 23.23 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Howard H | Production | 2.7043 | 34.39 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Steve R | Standard Revolver | 2.7019 | 34.42 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.45 |
| 5 | Tony M | Production | 1.8896 | 47.10 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.38 |
| 6 | Ronnie B | Small Pistol | 1.5887 | 35.25 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 7 | Leon K | Production | 1.3324 | 42.78 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 46.81 |
| 8 | Robert S | Small Pistol | 1.1683 | 46.22 | 18 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.86 |
| 9 | Ann J | Small Pistol | 1.0118 | 41.51 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.50 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 15 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liam C | Open | 2.9774 | 25.19 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Dale W | Standard Revolver | 2.4116 | 31.10 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Howard H | Production | 2.1650 | 31.87 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Tony M | Production | 2.1265 | 35.27 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.67 |
| 5 | Steve R | Standard Revolver | 1.6678 | 44.97 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.87 |
| 6 | Ronnie B | Small Pistol | 1.5658 | 28.74 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 7 | Leon K | Production | 1.1474 | 50.55 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.75 |
| 8 | Robert S | Small Pistol | 1.1384 | 39.53 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.53 |
| 9 | Ann J | Small Pistol | 0.8658 | 48.51 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.47 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale W | Standard Revolver | 3.4806 | 22.41 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Howard H | Production | 3.2352 | 24.11 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Liam C | Open | 2.6336 | 25.82 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Steve R | Standard Revolver | 2.2425 | 33.89 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.54 |
| 5 | Ronnie B | Small Pistol | 1.8898 | 24.87 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Tony M | Production | 1.6315 | 41.68 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.34 |
| 7 | Robert S | Small Pistol | 1.3856 | 33.92 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.66 |
| 8 | Leon K | Production | 1.0360 | 49.23 | 10 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 25.62 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 15 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dale W | Standard Revolver | 1.5835 | 42.31 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Steve R | Standard Revolver | 1.0022 | 53.88 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.47 |
| 3 | Liam C | Open | 0.9719 | 45.27 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Leon K | Production | 0.7487 | 81.47 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Howard H | Production | 0.7451 | 52.34 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 74.64 |
| 6 | Tony M | Production | 0.7333 | 65.46 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.46 |
| 7 | Ronnie B | Small Pistol | 0.6522 | 69.00 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 8 | Ann J | Small Pistol | 0.2877 | 52.13 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 33.08 |
| 9 | Robert S | Small Pistol | 0.0815 | 49.07 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 9.37 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 15 | 75 |
More from Canning
- Aug 18, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Sept 1, 2019 9 shooters
- Aug 17, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Aug 18, 2019 11 shooters
- Aug 4, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Aug 04, 2019 14 shooters
- Jul 20, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Jul 21, 2019 8 shooters
- Jul 6, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Jul 07, 2019 10 shooters
- Jun 23, 2019Canning Club W51 SSAA Jun 23, 2019 8 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U9