Oct 20, 2023 · Level I
NWPSA IPSC Oct 20 & 21 2023
Shooters
84
Divisions
7
Stages
10
Rounds
152
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dirk van der Walt4711 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 759.81 | 1 |
| 1 | Demis Karamitsos1713 | PCC Iron | U | Minor | 752.78 | 1 |
| 1 | Goolam Dadamia410 | Open | Major | 740.52 | 1 | |
| 1 | Rikus Meyer | Classic | Minor | 735.97 | 1 | |
| 1 | Lionel Marks4391 | Standard | Major | 731.20 | 1 | |
| 1 | Nikolaos PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 694.91 | 1 |
| 1 | Shameem Dadamia6392 | Production | U | Minor | 655.71 | 1 |
| 2 | Neil Taylor6238 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 692.36 | 2 |
| 2 | Philip Papadopoulos4293 | Standard | Major | 673.94 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mohammed Faeed Fakie798 | PCC Iron | U | Minor | 655.10 | 2 |
| 2 | Pieter CoetzeeNW0470 | Production | Minor | 645.13 | 2 | |
| 2 | Nico Economakis | Open | U | Major | 641.08 | 2 |
| 2 | Anton Van AswegenNW0468 | Production Optics | Minor | 616.73 | 2 | |
| 2 | Andre du Plessis675 | Classic | Major | 537.54 | 2 | |
| 3 | Antonios PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 680.57 | 3 |
| 3 | Ian Slabbert6706 | Production | Minor | 636.62 | 3 | |
| 3 | Dawood Dadamia406 | Open | Major | 621.22 | 3 | |
| 3 | Koos Smit1455 | Production Optics | Minor | 611.42 | 3 | |
| 3 | piet van wyk0828806906 | PCC Iron | U | Minor | 608.41 | 3 |
| 3 | Marvick Janse van Rensburg3257 | Classic | Major | 496.23 | 3 | |
| 3 | Alwyn Gard5671 | Standard | U | Minor | 401.20 | 3 |
| 4 | Gerrit-Jan Bakker2528 | PCC Optics | Minor | 650.44 | 4 | |
| 4 | Imtiaz Omarjee2113 | Open | Major | 606.14 | 4 | |
| 4 | Kobus Britz6116 | Production | Minor | 502.77 | 4 | |
| 4 | Dean Cassojee3552 | Production Optics | Minor | 492.24 | 4 | |
| 4 | Wim Lambrechts2269 | PCC Iron | U | Minor | 478.92 | 4 |
| 4 | Neil Meyer | Classic | Major | 478.32 | 4 | |
| 4 | Shawn Klassen6613 | Standard | U | Major | 394.13 | 4 |
| 5 | Edwin Vermeulen4574 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 644.02 | 5 |
| 5 | Ben Rheeder6693 | Production | Minor | 498.07 | 5 | |
| 5 | Jaco Kruger7189 | Production Optics | Minor | 491.12 | 5 | |
| 5 | Melton De KlerkNW0181 | Open | Minor | 411.78 | 5 | |
| 5 | Neels Meyer | Classic | Major | 409.57 | 5 | |
| 5 | Ronald HerridgeNW0410 | Standard | Minor | 339.24 | 5 | |
| 6 | Theo Papadimitriou | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 643.29 | 6 |
| 6 | Naas Holtzhausen5679 | Production | Minor | 458.66 | 6 | |
| 6 | Eldon MullerNE0362 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 430.03 | 6 |
| 6 | Gunther Drevin | Classic | U | Major | 395.69 | 6 |
| 6 | Adiel Albertyn6393 | Open | Minor | 380.29 | 6 | |
| 6 | Lareina de Wet5180 | Standard | Minor | 322.01 | 6 | |
| 7 | Luca Paparas | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 638.65 | 7 |
| 7 | Kevin KrugerNW0287 | Production | Minor | 452.20 | 7 | |
| 7 | Roan Fourie7217 | Production Optics | Minor | 289.11 | 7 | |
| 7 | Johann Swart0466 | Standard | Minor | 217.81 | 7 | |
| 7 | Chris Botha | Open | Major | 125.66 | 7 | |
| 8 | Glen Kruger5229 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 634.85 | 8 |
| 8 | Zayd Cassojee6391 | Production | Minor | 415.48 | 8 | |
| 8 | Rona du Plessis0029 | Standard | Minor | 163.28 | 8 | |
| 9 | Frans Pieterse5587 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 621.49 | 9 |
| 9 | Deon Jordaan | Production | Minor | 407.87 | 9 | |
| 9 | Kobus Venter225 | Standard | Major | 119.31 | 9 | |
| 10 | Herman Potgieter4856 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 602.64 | 10 |
| 10 | Charl de VilliersNW0099 | Production | Minor | 394.23 | 10 | |
| 11 | Theunus O'Kelly1014 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 577.72 | 11 |
| 11 | Paul SmitNW0641 | Production | Minor | 355.72 | 11 | |
| 12 | Esti Bakker5337 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 568.55 | 12 |
| 12 | Gary DukesNW0192 | Production | Minor | 344.32 | 12 | |
| 13 | Werner van Waveren5374 | PCC Optics | Minor | 566.97 | 13 | |
| 13 | Kenny McLeanNW0802 | Production | Minor | 341.82 | 13 | |
| 14 | Herman Gildenhuys844 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 554.50 | 14 |
| 14 | Matienne Fourie | Production | U | Minor | 323.98 | 14 |
| 15 | Kobus Breytenbach714 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 553.45 | 15 |
| 15 | Ryno van Wyk | Production | Minor | 309.74 | 15 | |
| 16 | Adam LevinNW1075 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 548.59 | 16 |
| 16 | Wihan Jansen van rensburg | Production | U | Minor | 233.83 | 16 |
| 17 | Tiaan Gildenhuys6472 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 520.48 | 17 |
| 17 | Morne Du PreezNW0799 | Production | Minor | 225.33 | 17 | |
| 18 | Nico PCC Economakis | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 520.42 | 18 |
| 18 | Jacques Marais | Production | Minor | 209.81 | 18 | |
| 19 | Kenny Van Der Merwe328 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 510.06 | 19 |
| 19 | Ruben Marks | Production | U | Minor | 59.41 | 19 |
| 20 | Jan Stander1892 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 495.85 | 20 |
| 20 | Lumé Marks | Production | Minor | 25.87 | 20 | |
| 21 | Poen de bruyn5678 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 485.46 | 21 |
| 22 | Peet Van SchalkwykNW0111 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 483.01 | 22 |
| 23 | Ebrahim Asvat961 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 452.42 | 23 |
| 24 | zunaid Solomon | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 418.03 | 24 |
| 25 | Jacques Smit | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 417.19 | 25 |
| 26 | Asgar Ally Fakie2017 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 402.82 | 26 |
| 27 | Bashier Bhayat519 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 362.31 | 27 |
| 28 | Chris KokNW0870 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 360.12 | 28 |
| 29 | Anton Nel730507 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 336.33 | 29 |
| 30 | Ettiene Fourie | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 326.30 | 30 |
| 31 | Wendy HerridgeNW0409 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 39.72 | 31 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rikus Meyer · 1 overall | Minor | 3.43 | 4.70 | 4.29 | 6.04 | 4.21 | 5.16 | 4.03 | 3.70 | 3.98 | 4.12 | 735.97 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Andre du Plessis675 · 2 overall | Major | 3.13 | 3.29 | 3.28 | 4.99 | 2.83 | 1.93 | 4.80 | 2.59 | 3.22 | 2.05 | 537.54 | 73.0 | |
| 3 | Marvick Janse van Rensburg3257 · 3 overall | Major | 2.42 | 1.84 | 3.15 | 5.58 | 2.52 | 3.11 | 3.17 | 3.20 | 4.56 | 1.74 | 496.23 | 67.4 | |
| 4 | Neil Meyer · 4 overall | Major | 1.73 | 2.72 | 3.43 | 4.46 | 3.48 | 2.16 | 1.54 | 2.50 | 6.23 | 1.66 | 478.32 | 65.0 | |
| 5 | Neels Meyer · 5 overall | Major | 3.27 | 0.63 | 3.03 | 3.25 | 1.65 | 1.31 | 3.50 | 2.72 | 5.56 | 0.67 | 409.57 | 55.6 | |
| 6 | Gunther Drevin · 6 overall | U | Major | 1.35 | 1.30 | 3.16 | 4.21 | 2.57 | 1.23 | 2.82 | 1.54 | 4.17 | 2.16 | 395.69 | 53.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Goolam Dadamia410 · 1 overall | Major | 7.07 | 7.17 | 5.82 | 7.36 | 5.35 | 4.86 | 4.76 | 5.12 | 7.87 | 6.29 | 740.52 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Nico Economakis · 2 overall | U | Major | 6.32 | 5.50 | 6.25 | 5.45 | 4.60 | 2.27 | 5.62 | 3.81 | 6.84 | 5.91 | 641.08 | 86.6 |
| 3 | Dawood Dadamia406 · 3 overall | Major | 6.55 | 5.56 | 5.62 | 5.96 | 3.10 | 4.11 | 5.34 | 4.63 | 6.27 | 4.98 | 621.22 | 83.9 | |
| 4 | Imtiaz Omarjee2113 · 4 overall | Major | 4.39 | 3.60 | 4.89 | 6.42 | 4.46 | 4.53 | 5.94 | 5.03 | 4.46 | 5.51 | 606.14 | 81.8 | |
| 5 | Melton De KlerkNW0181 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.86 | 1.73 | 3.84 | 5.98 | 2.24 | 2.99 | 5.13 | 3.06 | 5.19 | 2.95 | 411.78 | 55.6 | |
| 6 | Adiel Albertyn6393 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.51 | 3.40 | 3.42 | 2.67 | 2.68 | 3.21 | 4.03 | 2.34 | 3.08 | 2.75 | 380.29 | 51.4 | |
| 7 | Chris Botha · 7 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.58 | 1.09 | 3.99 | 1.79 | 0.00 | 0.58 | 0.00 | 2.58 | 1.12 | 125.66 | 17.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Demis Karamitsos1713 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.72 | 7.60 | 6.91 | 8.32 | 5.67 | 5.82 | 7.80 | 4.63 | 9.98 | 7.67 | 752.78 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mohammed Faeed Fakie798 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.26 | 7.46 | 6.06 | 7.18 | 4.86 | 3.17 | 7.11 | 5.06 | 8.78 | 5.17 | 655.10 | 87.0 |
| 3 | piet van wyk0828806906 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.54 | 5.31 | 5.55 | 6.93 | 4.27 | 3.62 | 6.61 | 4.46 | 8.55 | 6.49 | 608.41 | 80.8 |
| 4 | Wim Lambrechts2269 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.09 | 4.83 | 4.83 | 5.60 | 2.52 | 3.34 | 4.05 | 3.63 | 6.53 | 5.49 | 478.92 | 63.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikolaos PCC Loupellis · 1 overall | U | Minor | 9.58 | 7.90 | 6.94 | 6.34 | 6.08 | 6.85 | 7.43 | 6.30 | 11.76 | 6.59 | 694.91 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Neil Taylor6238 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.76 | 8.38 | 7.45 | 7.46 | 5.42 | 6.97 | 7.33 | 5.53 | 10.36 | 8.62 | 692.36 | 99.6 |
| 3 | Antonios PCC Loupellis · 3 overall | U | Minor | 7.46 | 8.18 | 7.11 | 7.95 | 5.62 | 6.37 | 7.84 | 5.30 | 11.59 | 7.62 | 680.57 | 97.9 |
| 4 | Gerrit-Jan Bakker2528 · 4 overall | Minor | 6.16 | 8.24 | 8.58 | 7.26 | 5.34 | 6.89 | 6.64 | 4.26 | 9.37 | 7.49 | 650.44 | 93.6 | |
| 5 | Edwin Vermeulen4574 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 7.60 | 8.12 | 7.42 | 7.99 | 5.38 | 3.21 | 7.90 | 4.98 | 9.09 | 7.41 | 644.02 | 92.7 |
| 6 | Theo Papadimitriou · 6 overall | U | Minor | 6.62 | 6.90 | 6.82 | 7.94 | 5.82 | 5.71 | 7.58 | 5.49 | 10.70 | 6.62 | 643.29 | 92.6 |
| 7 | Luca Paparas · 7 overall | U | Minor | 7.61 | 6.77 | 7.14 | 7.91 | 5.76 | 6.03 | 7.52 | 5.59 | 6.13 | 6.37 | 638.65 | 91.9 |
| 8 | Glen Kruger5229 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 7.42 | 6.93 | 7.26 | 7.78 | 5.30 | 6.50 | 4.41 | 5.38 | 10.44 | 7.51 | 634.85 | 91.4 |
| 9 | Frans Pieterse5587 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 7.40 | 8.59 | 7.54 | 5.90 | 3.95 | 4.82 | 7.04 | 5.69 | 6.34 | 8.10 | 621.49 | 89.4 |
| 10 | Herman Potgieter4856 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 6.52 | 4.73 | 6.71 | 7.02 | 5.48 | 5.49 | 7.87 | 5.02 | 10.13 | 6.79 | 602.64 | 86.7 |
| 11 | Theunus O'Kelly1014 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 7.62 | 6.03 | 6.42 | 7.44 | 4.75 | 4.89 | 7.03 | 5.45 | 5.71 | 5.52 | 577.72 | 83.1 |
| 12 | Esti Bakker5337 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 6.17 | 5.96 | 5.07 | 7.66 | 5.68 | 4.37 | 5.87 | 4.94 | 8.19 | 6.95 | 568.55 | 81.8 |
| 13 | Werner van Waveren5374 · 13 overall | Minor | 7.36 | 6.14 | 6.22 | 7.07 | 4.48 | 4.22 | 7.02 | 4.58 | 8.51 | 6.21 | 566.97 | 81.6 | |
| 14 | Herman Gildenhuys844 · 14 overall | U | Minor | 6.88 | 5.77 | 6.30 | 6.19 | 4.88 | 5.16 | 5.42 | 4.73 | 8.64 | 5.87 | 554.50 | 79.8 |
| 15 | Kobus Breytenbach714 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 5.53 | 6.26 | 6.01 | 6.30 | 4.25 | 4.20 | 7.98 | 5.07 | 9.80 | 5.78 | 553.45 | 79.6 |
| 16 | Adam LevinNW1075 · 16 overall | U | Minor | 4.74 | 5.65 | 5.65 | 6.86 | 5.98 | 5.24 | 6.74 | 4.01 | 7.34 | 6.09 | 548.59 | 78.9 |
| 17 | Tiaan Gildenhuys6472 · 17 overall | U | Minor | 7.19 | 5.69 | 6.04 | 5.60 | 5.14 | 6.20 | 6.90 | 2.76 | 5.81 | 4.38 | 520.48 | 74.9 |
| 18 | Nico PCC Economakis · 18 overall | U | Minor | 6.29 | 5.87 | 5.97 | 6.88 | 4.55 | 5.36 | 5.27 | 3.67 | 6.97 | 5.39 | 520.42 | 74.9 |
| 19 | Kenny Van Der Merwe328 · 19 overall | U | Minor | 5.92 | 7.71 | 4.20 | 6.41 | 1.78 | 6.56 | 7.04 | 4.61 | 9.55 | 5.97 | 510.06 | 73.4 |
| 20 | Jan Stander1892 · 20 overall | U | Minor | 5.23 | 5.12 | 5.51 | 5.20 | 4.30 | 4.77 | 5.38 | 5.18 | 7.88 | 4.77 | 495.85 | 71.3 |
| 21 | Poen de bruyn5678 · 21 overall | U | Minor | 6.12 | 6.76 | 5.05 | 7.11 | 4.38 | 4.91 | 0.00 | 4.46 | 7.12 | 5.66 | 485.46 | 69.9 |
| 22 | Peet Van SchalkwykNW0111 · 22 overall | U | Minor | 6.20 | 5.71 | 4.90 | 5.13 | 4.59 | 2.23 | 6.59 | 4.67 | 8.17 | 3.94 | 483.01 | 69.5 |
| 23 | Ebrahim Asvat961 · 23 overall | U | Minor | 5.04 | 4.97 | 5.14 | 5.78 | 4.46 | 2.38 | 5.56 | 4.51 | 5.47 | 3.85 | 452.42 | 65.1 |
| 24 | zunaid Solomon · 24 overall | U | Minor | 5.18 | 4.57 | 5.02 | 6.79 | 2.75 | 3.14 | 5.68 | 3.01 | 7.83 | 3.68 | 418.03 | 60.2 |
| 25 | Jacques Smit · 25 overall | U | Minor | 4.30 | 5.81 | 3.43 | 6.36 | 4.43 | 0.00 | 4.87 | 4.34 | 4.91 | 4.67 | 417.19 | 60.0 |
| 26 | Asgar Ally Fakie2017 · 26 overall | U | Minor | 1.14 | 6.19 | 4.64 | 4.83 | 3.52 | 2.66 | 5.16 | 3.52 | 7.97 | 4.69 | 402.82 | 58.0 |
| 27 | Bashier Bhayat519 · 27 overall | U | Minor | 4.96 | 4.12 | 4.32 | 4.73 | 3.26 | 1.77 | 4.88 | 3.11 | 4.03 | 2.95 | 362.31 | 52.1 |
| 28 | Chris KokNW0870 · 28 overall | U | Minor | 4.75 | 3.50 | 4.13 | 4.83 | 2.68 | 4.07 | 3.81 | 2.75 | 4.63 | 4.06 | 360.12 | 51.8 |
| 29 | Anton Nel730507 · 29 overall | U | Minor | 3.81 | 3.69 | 3.35 | 4.60 | 3.41 | 2.31 | 4.44 | 2.76 | 4.57 | 3.05 | 336.33 | 48.4 |
| 30 | Ettiene Fourie · 30 overall | U | Minor | 2.03 | 3.99 | 2.52 | 4.67 | 2.87 | 4.20 | 4.51 | 2.54 | 5.54 | 3.82 | 326.30 | 47.0 |
| 31 | Wendy HerridgeNW0409 · 31 overall | U | Minor | 0.46 | 0.17 | 0.04 | 2.57 | 0.34 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 0.91 | 0.14 | 39.72 | 5.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shameem Dadamia6392 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.33 | 4.21 | 4.96 | 6.23 | 3.63 | 5.17 | 4.88 | 3.79 | 4.27 | 3.57 | 655.71 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pieter CoetzeeNW0470 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.37 | 5.91 | 4.56 | 6.27 | 3.87 | 2.13 | 4.84 | 3.65 | 6.35 | 3.75 | 645.13 | 98.4 | |
| 3 | Ian Slabbert6706 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.93 | 4.36 | 3.52 | 8.17 | 4.19 | 4.32 | 3.75 | 4.97 | 4.99 | 4.53 | 636.62 | 97.1 | |
| 4 | Kobus Britz6116 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.64 | 1.54 | 3.22 | 4.62 | 3.60 | 4.72 | 3.87 | 3.77 | 4.45 | 2.38 | 502.77 | 76.7 | |
| 5 | Ben Rheeder6693 · 5 overall | Minor | 1.42 | 3.28 | 4.02 | 5.33 | 3.11 | 2.04 | 5.05 | 2.94 | 5.21 | 3.29 | 498.07 | 76.0 | |
| 6 | Naas Holtzhausen5679 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.25 | 2.94 | 3.64 | 3.91 | 2.93 | 3.51 | 4.65 | 2.72 | 4.98 | 2.58 | 458.66 | 70.0 | |
| 7 | Kevin KrugerNW0287 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.94 | 2.76 | 3.10 | 4.32 | 3.01 | 2.86 | 2.67 | 3.09 | 5.45 | 2.42 | 452.20 | 69.0 | |
| 8 | Zayd Cassojee6391 · 8 overall | Minor | 2.79 | 2.10 | 2.78 | 3.58 | 3.08 | 3.23 | 3.18 | 3.04 | 3.94 | 1.70 | 415.48 | 63.4 | |
| 9 | Deon Jordaan · 9 overall | Minor | 2.92 | 3.04 | 2.57 | 4.37 | 2.61 | 1.51 | 4.04 | 2.38 | 3.41 | 2.21 | 407.87 | 62.2 | |
| 10 | Charl de VilliersNW0099 · 10 overall | Minor | 2.57 | 3.45 | 3.03 | 6.00 | 2.12 | 2.41 | 1.31 | 2.39 | 5.88 | 1.47 | 394.23 | 60.1 | |
| 11 | Paul SmitNW0641 · 11 overall | Minor | 1.11 | 3.01 | 3.24 | 4.44 | 2.45 | 1.81 | 2.82 | 3.26 | 4.36 | – | 355.72 | 54.2 | |
| 12 | Gary DukesNW0192 · 12 overall | Minor | 1.21 | 1.94 | 2.49 | 3.10 | 2.31 | 2.59 | 3.59 | 2.59 | 2.90 | 1.74 | 344.32 | 52.5 | |
| 13 | Kenny McLeanNW0802 · 13 overall | Minor | 2.47 | 2.35 | 2.64 | 3.34 | 2.19 | 1.35 | 2.93 | 2.19 | 2.84 | 1.58 | 341.82 | 52.1 | |
| 14 | Matienne Fourie · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.28 | 0.61 | 1.81 | 3.91 | 1.97 | 1.70 | 3.52 | 2.91 | 4.80 | 2.09 | 323.98 | 49.4 |
| 15 | Ryno van Wyk · 15 overall | Minor | 2.08 | 1.74 | 2.49 | 3.63 | 2.24 | 0.26 | 2.70 | 1.76 | 2.71 | 1.78 | 309.74 | 47.2 | |
| 16 | Wihan Jansen van rensburg · 16 overall | U | Minor | 1.60 | 0.80 | 0.43 | 4.92 | 1.64 | 1.55 | 2.99 | 2.46 | 3.35 | 0.00 | 233.83 | 35.7 |
| 17 | Morne Du PreezNW0799 · 17 overall | Minor | 1.13 | 1.52 | 1.70 | 3.49 | 1.74 | 1.67 | 1.16 | 1.27 | 2.93 | 0.61 | 225.33 | 34.4 | |
| 18 | Jacques Marais · 18 overall | Minor | 1.21 | 0.00 | 2.26 | 3.01 | 1.12 | 0.53 | 0.65 | 2.27 | 1.82 | 1.46 | 209.81 | 32.0 | |
| 19 | Ruben Marks · 19 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.55 | 0.33 | 0.64 | 0.40 | 0.38 | 1.90 | 0.00 | 0.65 | 0.00 | 59.41 | 9.1 |
| 20 | Lumé Marks · 20 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 0.49 | 0.53 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.45 | 0.00 | 25.87 | 4.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dirk van der Walt4711 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.28 | 5.50 | 5.19 | 6.79 | 4.85 | 4.98 | 7.00 | 4.82 | 8.06 | 6.45 | 759.81 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Anton Van AswegenNW0468 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.73 | 5.27 | 5.20 | 5.83 | 2.83 | 4.60 | 4.22 | 4.43 | 6.93 | 3.55 | 616.73 | 81.2 | |
| 3 | Koos Smit1455 · 3 overall | Minor | 4.61 | 4.66 | 4.19 | 5.81 | 4.03 | 3.45 | 6.41 | 4.36 | 6.44 | 4.30 | 611.42 | 80.5 | |
| 4 | Dean Cassojee3552 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.86 | 4.37 | 2.75 | 4.96 | 3.82 | 2.71 | 4.60 | 3.03 | 5.16 | 3.57 | 492.24 | 64.8 | |
| 5 | Jaco Kruger7189 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.24 | 4.67 | 3.46 | 5.72 | 4.19 | 4.23 | 3.37 | 1.81 | 4.94 | 2.00 | 491.12 | 64.6 | |
| 6 | Eldon MullerNE0362 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.61 | 4.05 | 2.55 | 5.48 | 3.23 | 2.87 | 2.65 | 1.44 | 5.36 | 3.64 | 430.03 | 56.6 |
| 7 | Roan Fourie7217 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.83 | 3.08 | 3.15 | 4.41 | 2.04 | 1.54 | 3.19 | 0.00 | 3.73 | 0.85 | 289.11 | 38.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | S10 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lionel Marks4391 · 1 overall | Major | 5.77 | 4.85 | 6.01 | 6.55 | 4.87 | 5.09 | 6.83 | 5.43 | 4.62 | 5.69 | 731.20 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Philip Papadopoulos4293 · 2 overall | Major | 5.89 | 5.95 | 4.92 | 6.47 | 4.64 | 3.66 | 5.99 | 4.72 | 6.68 | 3.92 | 673.94 | 92.2 | |
| 3 | Alwyn Gard5671 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.65 | 3.87 | 3.12 | 4.55 | 3.03 | 2.98 | 1.74 | 3.29 | 4.44 | 2.66 | 401.20 | 54.9 |
| 4 | Shawn Klassen6613 · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.58 | 2.93 | 2.44 | 4.98 | 2.43 | 3.43 | 2.06 | 3.14 | 4.77 | 3.10 | 394.13 | 53.9 |
| 5 | Ronald HerridgeNW0410 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.59 | 2.14 | 2.31 | 3.75 | 2.63 | 1.43 | 3.13 | 2.62 | 2.29 | 2.93 | 339.24 | 46.4 | |
| 6 | Lareina de Wet5180 · 6 overall | Minor | 0.95 | 1.63 | 3.39 | 2.47 | 3.24 | 2.86 | 3.90 | 2.03 | 5.76 | 0.33 | 322.01 | 44.0 | |
| 7 | Johann Swart0466 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.76 | 2.43 | 1.78 | 1.41 | 1.17 | 0.63 | 3.34 | 1.13 | 1.85 | 1.63 | 217.81 | 29.8 | |
| 8 | Rona du Plessis0029 · 8 overall | Minor | 0.96 | 0.68 | 1.62 | 0.66 | 1.20 | 0.66 | 2.13 | 1.54 | 2.17 | 1.06 | 163.28 | 22.3 | |
| 9 | Kobus Venter225 · 9 overall | Major | 1.17 | 3.33 | 1.54 | 3.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 119.31 | 16.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 17 rounds · 81 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikolaos PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 9.5829 | 8.87 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Neil Taylor | PCC Optics | 7.7559 | 9.67 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.80 |
| 3 | Demis Karamitsos | PCC Iron | 7.7216 | 10.49 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 4 | Theunus O'Kelly | PCC Optics | 7.6180 | 9.32 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.57 |
| 5 | Luca Paparas | PCC Optics | 7.6142 | 9.85 | 14 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.54 |
| 6 | Edwin Vermeulen | PCC Optics | 7.5962 | 10.40 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.38 |
| 7 | Antonios PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 7.4627 | 10.05 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.19 |
| 8 | Glen Kruger | PCC Optics | 7.4184 | 10.11 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.80 |
| 9 | Frans Pieterse | PCC Optics | 7.3970 | 10.68 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.61 |
| 10 | Werner van Waveren | PCC Optics | 7.3557 | 10.74 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.24 |
| 11 | Mohammed Faeed Fakie | PCC Iron | 7.2650 | 11.70 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.97 |
| 12 | Tiaan Gildenhuys | PCC Optics | 7.1861 | 11.55 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.74 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 83 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frans Pieterse | PCC Optics | 8.5876 | 8.85 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Neil Taylor | PCC Optics | 8.3805 | 8.83 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.07 |
| 3 | Gerrit-Jan Bakker | PCC Optics | 8.2430 | 9.22 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.79 |
| 4 | Antonios PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 8.1768 | 9.05 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.17 |
| 5 | Edwin Vermeulen | PCC Optics | 8.1197 | 9.36 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.64 |
| 6 | Nikolaos PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 7.9034 | 9.11 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.63 |
| 7 | Kenny Van Der Merwe | PCC Optics | 7.7088 | 9.34 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.81 |
| 8 | Demis Karamitsos | PCC Iron | 7.6004 | 9.21 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Mohammed Faeed Fakie | PCC Iron | 7.4583 | 10.19 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.50 |
| 10 | Goolam Dadamia | Open | 7.1749 | 11.15 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | Glen Kruger | PCC Optics | 6.9324 | 11.54 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.58 |
| 12 | Theo Papadimitriou | PCC Optics | 6.9025 | 11.59 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.30 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 83 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gerrit-Jan Bakker | PCC Optics | 8.5809 | 12.12 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Frans Pieterse | PCC Optics | 7.5381 | 12.47 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.63 |
| 3 | Neil Taylor | PCC Optics | 7.4525 | 13.15 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.53 |
| 4 | Edwin Vermeulen | PCC Optics | 7.4227 | 14.55 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.15 |
| 5 | Glen Kruger | PCC Optics | 7.2650 | 14.04 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.13 |
| 6 | Luca Paparas | PCC Optics | 7.1429 | 13.16 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.57 |
| 7 | Antonios PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 7.1130 | 14.34 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.18 |
| 8 | Nikolaos PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 6.9356 | 14.13 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.91 |
| 9 | Demis Karamitsos | PCC Iron | 6.9100 | 15.34 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | Theo Papadimitriou | PCC Optics | 6.8245 | 14.36 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.48 |
| 11 | Herman Potgieter | PCC Optics | 6.7122 | 16.09 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.05 |
| 12 | Theunus O'Kelly | PCC Optics | 6.4220 | 15.26 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.33 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 11 rounds · 84 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Demis Karamitsos | PCC Iron | 8.3207 | 6.61 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Ian Slabbert | Production | 8.1664 | 6.49 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Edwin Vermeulen | PCC Optics | 7.9940 | 6.63 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Antonios PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 7.9460 | 6.67 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.67 |
| 5 | Theo Papadimitriou | PCC Optics | 7.9417 | 6.17 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.64 |
| 6 | Luca Paparas | PCC Optics | 7.9104 | 6.70 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.43 |
| 7 | Glen Kruger | PCC Optics | 7.7827 | 6.81 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.55 |
| 8 | Esti Bakker | PCC Optics | 7.6602 | 7.18 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.70 |
| 9 | Neil Taylor | PCC Optics | 7.4627 | 7.37 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.34 |
| 10 | Theunus O'Kelly | PCC Optics | 7.4355 | 6.59 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.16 |
| 11 | Goolam Dadamia | Open | 7.3593 | 6.93 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 12 | Gerrit-Jan Bakker | PCC Optics | 7.2603 | 7.30 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.95 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 21 rounds · 83 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikolaos PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 6.0777 | 15.96 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Adam Levin | PCC Optics | 5.9849 | 17.21 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.40 |
| 3 | Theo Papadimitriou | PCC Optics | 5.8213 | 17.35 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.57 |
| 4 | Luca Paparas | PCC Optics | 5.7585 | 16.15 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.49 |
| 5 | Esti Bakker | PCC Optics | 5.6799 | 17.43 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.13 |
| 6 | Demis Karamitsos | PCC Iron | 5.6710 | 17.81 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Antonios PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 5.6246 | 16.89 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.17 |
| 8 | Herman Potgieter | PCC Optics | 5.4832 | 18.42 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.73 |
| 9 | Neil Taylor | PCC Optics | 5.4190 | 17.90 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.62 |
| 10 | Edwin Vermeulen | PCC Optics | 5.3758 | 19.16 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.87 |
| 11 | Goolam Dadamia | Open | 5.3521 | 17.75 | 15 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 12 | Gerrit-Jan Bakker | PCC Optics | 5.3385 | 18.17 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.23 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 10 rounds · 80 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Taylor | PCC Optics | 6.9735 | 7.17 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Gerrit-Jan Bakker | PCC Optics | 6.8862 | 6.68 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.37 |
| 3 | Nikolaos PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 6.8474 | 7.01 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.10 |
| 4 | Kenny Van Der Merwe | PCC Optics | 6.5621 | 7.01 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.05 |
| 5 | Glen Kruger | PCC Optics | 6.4972 | 7.08 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.58 |
| 6 | Antonios PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 6.3676 | 6.91 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.66 |
| 7 | Tiaan Gildenhuys | PCC Optics | 6.1958 | 8.07 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.42 |
| 8 | Luca Paparas | PCC Optics | 6.0258 | 6.97 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.21 |
| 9 | Demis Karamitsos | PCC Iron | 5.8201 | 7.56 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 10 | Theo Papadimitriou | PCC Optics | 5.7069 | 7.71 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.92 |
| 11 | Herman Potgieter | PCC Optics | 5.4863 | 8.02 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.34 |
| 12 | Nico PCC Economakis | PCC Optics | 5.3648 | 9.32 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.47 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 12 rounds · 80 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kobus Breytenbach | PCC Optics | 7.9772 | 7.02 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Edwin Vermeulen | PCC Optics | 7.9019 | 7.34 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.43 |
| 3 | Herman Potgieter | PCC Optics | 7.8717 | 6.86 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.21 |
| 4 | Antonios PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 7.8431 | 7.14 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.99 |
| 5 | Demis Karamitsos | PCC Iron | 7.8023 | 7.69 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Theo Papadimitriou | PCC Optics | 7.5758 | 7.92 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.98 |
| 7 | Luca Paparas | PCC Optics | 7.5227 | 7.71 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.58 |
| 8 | Nikolaos PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 7.4294 | 6.73 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.88 |
| 9 | Neil Taylor | PCC Optics | 7.3343 | 7.09 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.16 |
| 10 | Mohammed Faeed Fakie | PCC Iron | 7.1053 | 7.60 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.64 |
| 11 | Kenny Van Der Merwe | PCC Optics | 7.0404 | 7.67 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.95 |
| 12 | Frans Pieterse | PCC Optics | 7.0388 | 8.24 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.94 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 17 rounds · 79 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikolaos PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 6.2960 | 12.23 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Frans Pieterse | PCC Optics | 5.6869 | 13.54 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.78 |
| 3 | Luca Paparas | PCC Optics | 5.5909 | 14.13 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.48 |
| 4 | Neil Taylor | PCC Optics | 5.5252 | 14.66 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.59 |
| 5 | Theo Papadimitriou | PCC Optics | 5.4922 | 14.02 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.15 |
| 6 | Theunus O'Kelly | PCC Optics | 5.4506 | 13.76 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.59 |
| 7 | Lionel Marks | Standard | 5.4253 | 14.93 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 8 | Glen Kruger | PCC Optics | 5.3802 | 13.94 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.64 |
| 9 | Antonios PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 5.3014 | 13.77 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.57 |
| 10 | Jan Stander | PCC Optics | 5.1803 | 15.25 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.94 |
| 11 | Goolam Dadamia | Open | 5.1248 | 15.22 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 12 | Kobus Breytenbach | PCC Optics | 5.0678 | 14.01 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.42 |
9Stage 9Comstock · 8 rounds · 83 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikolaos PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 11.7647 | 3.40 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Antonios PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 11.5942 | 3.45 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.42 |
| 3 | Theo Papadimitriou | PCC Optics | 10.7042 | 3.55 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.39 |
| 4 | Glen Kruger | PCC Optics | 10.4396 | 3.64 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.49 |
| 5 | Neil Taylor | PCC Optics | 10.3627 | 3.86 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.23 |
| 6 | Herman Potgieter | PCC Optics | 10.1266 | 3.95 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.43 |
| 7 | Demis Karamitsos | PCC Iron | 9.9751 | 4.01 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Kobus Breytenbach | PCC Optics | 9.8039 | 4.08 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.33 |
| 9 | Kenny Van Der Merwe | PCC Optics | 9.5465 | 4.19 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.46 |
| 10 | Gerrit-Jan Bakker | PCC Optics | 9.3677 | 4.27 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.85 |
| 11 | Edwin Vermeulen | PCC Optics | 9.0909 | 4.40 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.91 |
| 12 | Mohammed Faeed Fakie | PCC Iron | 8.7760 | 4.33 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.19 |
10Stage 10Comstock · 18 rounds · 79 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Taylor | PCC Optics | 8.6250 | 8.00 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Frans Pieterse | PCC Optics | 8.1023 | 9.38 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.55 |
| 3 | Demis Karamitsos | PCC Iron | 7.6712 | 10.95 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Antonios PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 7.6225 | 11.02 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.54 |
| 5 | Glen Kruger | PCC Optics | 7.5134 | 11.18 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.40 |
| 6 | Gerrit-Jan Bakker | PCC Optics | 7.4856 | 10.42 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.11 |
| 7 | Edwin Vermeulen | PCC Optics | 7.4074 | 11.61 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.29 |
| 8 | Esti Bakker | PCC Optics | 6.9549 | 10.64 | 13 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.57 |
| 9 | Herman Potgieter | PCC Optics | 6.7882 | 9.87 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.83 |
| 10 | Theo Papadimitriou | PCC Optics | 6.6215 | 13.29 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.09 |
| 11 | Nikolaos PCC Loupellis | PCC Optics | 6.5898 | 12.14 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.76 |
| 12 | piet van wyk | PCC Iron | 6.4865 | 12.95 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.10 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 9 | Stage 9 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 10 | Stage 10 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from NWPSA
- Oct 15, 2025NWPSA IPSC Handgun & PCC Oct 17 - 18 , 2025 50 shooters
- Jun 5, 2025NWPSA IPSC Handgun & PCC Jun 06 -07, 2025 69 shooters
- Feb 13, 2025NWPSA IPSC Handgun & PCC Feb 14 - 15 , 2025 70 shooters
- Jan 23, 2025NWPSA IPSC Handgun & PCC Jan 24 - 25, 2025 83 shooters
- Dec 5, 2024NWPSA IPSC Handgun & PCC Dec 06 - 07, 2024 46 shooters
- Nov 20, 2024NWPSA IPSC Handgun & PCC Nov 22 - 23, 2024 84 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U43