May 21, 2022 · Level I
HeiA HG 3. (L1)
Shooters
16
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
154
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miika Saha151441 | Open | U | Minor | 770.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Niko Sinisalo | Production | U | Minor | 756.28 | 1 |
| 1 | Taneli Fabritius161130 | PCC | U | Minor | 754.93 | 1 |
| 1 | Tarmo Leppänen101116 | Classic | U | Minor | 742.53 | 1 |
| 1 | Tuomas Anttolainen | Standard | U | Minor | 742.09 | 1 |
| 1 | Oskari Lepistö161075 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 716.13 | 1 |
| 2 | Johan Waden115500 | Standard | U | Minor | 701.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Marko Helatie131380 | PCC | U | Minor | 693.54 | 2 |
| 2 | Riku Virkki151425 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 691.35 | 2 |
| 2 | Henri Haapsaari167338 | Production | U | Minor | 661.62 | 2 |
| 2 | Asser Vuola7090 | Classic | U | Minor | 578.34 | 2 |
| 3 | Ville Pasila139311 | PCC | U | Minor | 693.31 | 3 |
| 3 | Sami Haaranen | Production | U | Minor | 588.91 | 3 |
| 3 | Kalle-Antti Järvinen161091 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 515.81 | 3 |
| 4 | Joni Klinga161088 | PCC | U | Minor | 598.64 | 4 |
| 5 | Jouni Nykopp | PCC | U | Minor | 301.83 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tarmo Leppänen101116 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.62 | 6.84 | 10.16 | 9.28 | 3.16 | 2.46 | 742.53 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Asser Vuola7090 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.61 | 4.76 | 8.23 | 4.60 | 1.82 | 2.52 | 578.34 | 77.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miika Saha151441 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.73 | 5.24 | 11.80 | 10.28 | 5.47 | 4.72 | 770.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taneli Fabritius161130 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.24 | 10.40 | 14.31 | 10.58 | 8.03 | 5.87 | 754.93 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Marko Helatie131380 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.84 | 9.10 | 12.09 | 9.44 | 6.33 | 6.01 | 693.54 | 91.9 |
| 3 | Ville Pasila139311 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.46 | 8.98 | 11.30 | 10.29 | 6.52 | 5.90 | 693.31 | 91.8 |
| 4 | Joni Klinga161088 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.33 | 8.21 | 10.29 | 8.82 | 4.97 | 4.91 | 598.64 | 79.3 |
| 5 | Jouni Nykopp · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.19 | 5.50 | 5.87 | 4.84 | 2.07 | 2.36 | 301.83 | 40.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Sinisalo · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.53 | 7.41 | 10.12 | 8.74 | 4.35 | 3.88 | 756.28 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Henri Haapsaari167338 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.78 | 7.56 | 10.53 | 9.22 | 2.63 | 3.24 | 661.62 | 87.5 |
| 3 | Sami Haaranen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.14 | 6.73 | 9.42 | 7.33 | 2.71 | 3.04 | 588.91 | 77.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oskari Lepistö161075 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.81 | 7.34 | 15.68 | 12.78 | 5.67 | 6.20 | 716.13 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Riku Virkki151425 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.71 | 9.38 | 13.19 | 9.17 | 7.29 | 6.24 | 691.35 | 96.5 |
| 3 | Kalle-Antti Järvinen161091 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.31 | 8.32 | 9.29 | 9.40 | 3.77 | 3.88 | 515.81 | 72.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tuomas Anttolainen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.57 | 6.61 | 8.76 | 7.35 | 2.87 | 2.63 | 742.09 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Johan Waden115500 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.27 | 7.31 | 9.64 | 7.90 | 1.88 | 2.57 | 701.97 | 94.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 22 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oskari Lepistö | Production Optics | 6.8063 | 15.28 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 5.8434 | 18.14 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Riku Virkki | Production Optics | 5.7124 | 15.23 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.32 |
| 4 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 5.4583 | 19.42 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.75 |
| 5 | Joni Klinga | PCC | 5.3333 | 18.00 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.40 |
| 6 | Kalle-Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | 5.3063 | 20.73 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.76 |
| 7 | Taneli Fabritius | PCC | 5.2437 | 16.21 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 98.71 |
| 8 | Miika Saha | Open | 4.7304 | 19.66 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Asser Vuola | Classic | 4.6139 | 21.24 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 10 | Niko Sinisalo | Production | 4.5338 | 23.38 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 11 | Henri Haapsaari | Production | 3.7775 | 28.59 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.65 |
| 12 | Tarmo Leppänen | Classic | 3.6216 | 23.47 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.34 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taneli Fabritius | PCC | 10.3967 | 7.31 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Riku Virkki | Production Optics | 9.3795 | 6.93 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 9.1018 | 8.35 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.04 |
| 4 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 8.9758 | 8.69 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.07 |
| 5 | Kalle-Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | 8.3156 | 9.38 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.93 |
| 6 | Joni Klinga | PCC | 8.2131 | 9.01 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.20 |
| 7 | Henri Haapsaari | Production | 7.5581 | 10.32 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 8 | Niko Sinisalo | Production | 7.4146 | 10.25 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.48 |
| 9 | Oskari Lepistö | Production Optics | 7.3406 | 8.31 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.61 |
| 10 | Johan Waden | Standard | 7.3123 | 10.12 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | Tarmo Leppänen | Classic | 6.8376 | 10.53 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | Sami Haaranen | Production | 6.7316 | 11.29 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.25 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oskari Lepistö | Production Optics | 15.6800 | 6.25 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Taneli Fabritius | PCC | 14.3075 | 6.57 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Riku Virkki | Production Optics | 13.1934 | 6.67 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.14 |
| 4 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 12.0894 | 7.61 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.50 |
| 5 | Miika Saha | Open | 11.7955 | 7.63 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 11.2965 | 7.79 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.96 |
| 7 | Henri Haapsaari | Production | 10.5263 | 8.93 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Joni Klinga | PCC | 10.2857 | 8.75 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.89 |
| 9 | Tarmo Leppänen | Classic | 10.1554 | 9.65 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Niko Sinisalo | Production | 10.1159 | 9.49 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.10 |
| 11 | Johan Waden | Standard | 9.6362 | 10.17 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Sami Haaranen | Production | 9.4231 | 10.40 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.52 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oskari Lepistö | Production Optics | 12.7764 | 12.21 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Taneli Fabritius | PCC | 10.5830 | 11.15 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 10.2911 | 14.77 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.59 |
| 4 | Miika Saha | Open | 10.2761 | 13.04 | 20 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 9.4448 | 15.67 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.79 |
| 6 | Kalle-Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | 9.3992 | 16.81 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.71 |
| 7 | Tarmo Leppänen | Classic | 9.2827 | 16.59 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Henri Haapsaari | Production | 9.2194 | 16.27 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Riku Virkki | Production Optics | 9.1743 | 13.08 | 26 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 114.89 |
| 10 | Joni Klinga | PCC | 8.8235 | 17.00 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.40 |
| 11 | Niko Sinisalo | Production | 8.7413 | 17.16 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.70 |
| 12 | Johan Waden | Standard | 7.8974 | 19.50 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taneli Fabritius | PCC | 8.0268 | 17.94 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Riku Virkki | Production Optics | 7.2917 | 21.12 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 6.5197 | 21.78 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 129.96 |
| 4 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 6.3320 | 22.11 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 126.22 |
| 5 | Oskari Lepistö | Production Optics | 5.6738 | 26.79 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.50 |
| 6 | Miika Saha | Open | 5.4709 | 25.59 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Joni Klinga | PCC | 4.9736 | 26.54 | 19 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.14 |
| 8 | Niko Sinisalo | Production | 4.3545 | 32.38 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Kalle-Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | 3.7736 | 39.22 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.80 |
| 10 | Tarmo Leppänen | Classic | 3.1561 | 46.26 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Tuomas Anttolainen | Standard | 2.8711 | 47.02 | 28 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Sami Haaranen | Production | 2.7083 | 53.17 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.51 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 32 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Riku Virkki | Production Optics | 6.2423 | 24.35 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Oskari Lepistö | Production Optics | 6.2041 | 24.50 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.02 |
| 3 | Marko Helatie | PCC | 6.0139 | 25.94 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Ville Pasila | PCC | 5.9006 | 25.76 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.99 |
| 5 | Taneli Fabritius | PCC | 5.8718 | 22.31 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 156.22 |
| 6 | Joni Klinga | PCC | 4.9092 | 29.74 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.61 |
| 7 | Miika Saha | Open | 4.7219 | 30.92 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Niko Sinisalo | Production | 3.8784 | 38.16 | 27 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Kalle-Antti Järvinen | Production Optics | 3.8760 | 36.12 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.35 |
| 10 | Henri Haapsaari | Production | 3.2364 | 42.64 | 24 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.51 |
| 11 | Sami Haaranen | Production | 3.0382 | 50.03 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.34 |
| 12 | Tuomas Anttolainen | Standard | 2.6280 | 44.14 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Heinolan Ampujat
- Feb 22, 2026Winter Freeze 2026 PCC 28 shooters
- Feb 22, 2026Winter Freeze 2026 Combined 74 shooters
- Feb 22, 2026Winter Freeze 2026 HG 46 shooters
- Mar 9, 2025Winter Freeze 2025 33 shooters
- Mar 9, 2025Winter Freeze 2025 PCC 26 shooters
- Feb 25, 2024Winter Freeze 2024 HG 44 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U16