Sep 27, 2026 · Level I
5º fecha IPSC-KMR 2026
Shooters
44
Divisions
6
Stages
8
Rounds
140
Field
4 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Max AbelloLIQUIDMAX | Open | U | Minor | 700.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Miguel Gamboa7237 | Production | U | Minor | 699.99 | 1 |
| 1 | Alexi RodríguezCRCAR3VTZ | Standard | D | Major | 685.33 | 1 |
| 1 | David StewartSTEWART | Production Optics | M | Minor | 663.28 | 1 |
| 1 | Victor Salazar | Optics | U | Minor | 649.01 | 1 |
| 1 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 645.43 | 1 |
| 2 | David VallcanerasDVALLCANERAS095 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 653.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 599.58 | 2 |
| 2 | Sebastian Mayorga | Standard | Major | 544.96 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jean Pacheco1010 | Production | U | Minor | 517.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Walter Contreras | Open | U | Minor | 459.39 | 2 |
| 2 | Carlos AlfaroCARLOSALFARO | Optics | U | Minor | 336.37 | 2 |
| 3 | Bohyun ParkKOREANMANIAC | Production Optics | M | Minor | 644.57 | 3 |
| 3 | Camilo Hernandez Abarca | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 592.06 | 3 |
| 3 | Carlos GonzalezKLEE | Production | B | Minor | 500.86 | 3 |
| 4 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | GM | Minor | 630.15 | 4 |
| 4 | Nelson Lopez OCRASHCRYPTO | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 496.88 | 4 |
| 4 | Laura Brancacci | Production | B | Minor | 489.96 | 4 |
| 5 | Ricardo Zen LinMRZEN | Production Optics | C | Minor | 586.17 | 5 |
| 5 | Eric Malik | Production | C | Minor | 484.35 | 5 |
| 5 | Mauricio Mayorga001 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 459.98 | 5 |
| 6 | Esteban CarvajalECARVAJALA | Production Optics | A | Minor | 555.42 | 6 |
| 6 | Esteban Calderon | Production | U | Minor | 406.20 | 6 |
| 6 | Gabriel Porras Borbon114330838 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 354.69 | 6 |
| 7 | Jonnathan GarciaJONGARS | Production Optics | A | Minor | 547.80 | 7 |
| 7 | Cesar Zuñiga IciarteCAZI98 | Production | C | Minor | 396.96 | 7 |
| 7 | Stanley Zúñiga | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 336.40 | 7 |
| 8 | Jeffry Alfaro Mora | Production Optics | U | Minor | 533.09 | 8 |
| 8 | kenny RodríguezKENNY | Production | U | Minor | 370.60 | 8 |
| 8 | Jean MirandaTICO0087 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 315.52 | 8 |
| 9 | Bilal FarhatBILO | Production Optics | A | Minor | 510.66 | 9 |
| 9 | Alí RodríguezALI_YAMIL | Production | U | Minor | 339.40 | 9 |
| 9 | Kathi Jimenez DQ | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 9 |
| 10 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | U | Minor | 499.28 | 10 |
| 10 | Juan UmañaJJ58 | Production | U | Minor | 310.16 | 10 |
| 11 | Mauricio Guardia | Production Optics | U | Minor | 495.91 | 11 |
| 11 | Otto LeonCHINO74 | Production | D | Minor | 194.17 | 11 |
| 12 | Alexander SotoALEX_SOTO | Production Optics | U | Minor | 472.10 | 12 |
| 13 | Ariel CedenoONIBADGER | Production Optics | D | Minor | 440.31 | 13 |
| 14 | Mario Chacon | Production Optics | U | Minor | 408.59 | 14 |
| 15 | Randall Mendoza | Production Optics | U | Minor | 355.41 | 15 |
| 16 | Ricardo Yock | Production Optics | U | Minor | 346.43 | 16 |
| 17 | Jorge Porras | Production Optics | U | Minor | 298.16 | 17 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Max AbelloLIQUIDMAX · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.79 | 4.74 | 3.05 | 3.28 | 5.63 | 5.56 | 4.36 | 3.87 | 700.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Walter Contreras · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.38 | 3.23 | 1.66 | 2.32 | 3.25 | 4.80 | 4.24 | 0.38 | 459.39 | 65.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Victor Salazar · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.98 | 3.77 | 2.31 | 2.65 | 0.31 | 4.06 | 3.66 | 2.09 | 649.01 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Carlos AlfaroCARLOSALFARO · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.12 | 1.26 | 1.03 | 1.11 | 2.08 | 2.51 | 1.81 | 0.81 | 336.37 | 51.8 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||||
| – | Hans Espinoza DQ · 3 overall | C | Minor | – | – | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luis Bonilla · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.78 | 5.06 | 3.88 | 3.44 | 6.83 | 7.35 | 6.94 | 4.13 | 645.43 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jose Bolanos · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.81 | 5.96 | 3.39 | 2.29 | 2.54 | 6.54 | 7.35 | 4.81 | 599.58 | 92.9 |
| 3 | Camilo Hernandez Abarca · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.75 | 5.08 | 3.32 | 3.47 | 5.50 | 5.88 | 5.50 | 3.65 | 592.06 | 91.7 |
| 4 | Nelson Lopez OCRASHCRYPTO · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.28 | 4.50 | 3.25 | 2.85 | 3.89 | 4.98 | 5.83 | 1.52 | 496.88 | 77.0 |
| 5 | Mauricio Mayorga001 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.81 | 3.72 | 1.98 | 2.49 | 3.89 | 4.85 | 4.17 | 3.96 | 459.98 | 71.3 |
| 6 | Gabriel Porras Borbon114330838 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.33 | 2.59 | 1.76 | 2.40 | 4.51 | 3.66 | 3.05 | 2.08 | 354.69 | 55.0 |
| 7 | Stanley Zúñiga · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.49 | 2.74 | 2.09 | 2.27 | 2.53 | 3.58 | 3.23 | 1.43 | 336.40 | 52.1 |
| 8 | Jean MirandaTICO0087 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.55 | 3.63 | 2.24 | 1.97 | 5.26 | 2.52 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 315.52 | 48.9 |
| 9 | Kathi Jimenez DQ · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miguel Gamboa7237 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.62 | 6.05 | 4.26 | 3.81 | 6.90 | 7.32 | 5.43 | 4.78 | 699.99 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jean Pacheco1010 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.35 | 4.81 | 2.98 | 3.71 | 3.00 | 5.64 | 2.55 | 2.93 | 517.00 | 73.9 |
| 3 | Carlos GonzalezKLEE · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.42 | 5.29 | 3.80 | 2.84 | 1.20 | 5.13 | 3.72 | 2.61 | 500.86 | 71.5 |
| 4 | Laura Brancacci · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.63 | 3.95 | 2.95 | 2.68 | 5.05 | 5.04 | 5.43 | 2.46 | 489.96 | 70.0 |
| 5 | Eric Malik · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.81 | 4.40 | 1.90 | 2.87 | 4.41 | 5.63 | 4.11 | 2.72 | 484.35 | 69.2 |
| 6 | Esteban Calderon · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.86 | 3.69 | 1.36 | 2.89 | 1.87 | 4.22 | 3.88 | 3.02 | 406.20 | 58.0 |
| 7 | Cesar Zuñiga IciarteCAZI98 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 4.42 | 2.21 | 2.81 | 2.64 | 3.16 | 4.45 | 3.85 | 2.62 | 396.96 | 56.7 |
| 8 | kenny RodríguezKENNY · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.10 | 3.31 | 2.82 | 2.11 | 1.77 | 4.71 | 2.79 | 1.25 | 370.60 | 52.9 |
| 9 | Alí RodríguezALI_YAMIL · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.71 | 2.84 | 2.44 | 2.65 | 1.90 | 4.12 | 1.28 | 1.13 | 339.40 | 48.5 |
| 10 | Juan UmañaJJ58 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 3.23 | 2.89 | 2.07 | 1.75 | 2.11 | 3.15 | 2.19 | 2.09 | 310.16 | 44.3 |
| 11 | Otto LeonCHINO74 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 3.19 | 1.71 | 1.54 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.20 | 2.96 | 2.46 | 194.17 | 27.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David StewartSTEWART · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.56 | 6.16 | 4.66 | 3.75 | 6.85 | 7.56 | 6.94 | 4.86 | 663.28 | 100.0 |
| 2 | David VallcanerasDVALLCANERAS095 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 6.02 | 5.59 | 4.27 | 4.00 | 5.56 | 8.07 | 8.50 | 4.85 | 653.99 | 98.6 |
| 3 | Bohyun ParkKOREANMANIAC · 3 overall | M | Minor | 6.24 | 6.33 | 4.39 | 3.83 | 6.30 | 7.69 | 5.61 | 4.30 | 644.57 | 97.2 |
| 4 | Rodrigo Carvajal · 4 overall | GM | Minor | 7.52 | 5.92 | 4.08 | 3.97 | 4.31 | 7.22 | 6.57 | 4.74 | 630.15 | 95.0 |
| 5 | Ricardo Zen LinMRZEN · 5 overall | C | Minor | 5.93 | 5.42 | 4.01 | 3.54 | 6.00 | 6.59 | 5.75 | 4.22 | 586.17 | 88.4 |
| 6 | Esteban CarvajalECARVAJALA · 6 overall | A | Minor | 5.44 | 5.65 | 3.57 | 3.36 | 4.95 | 6.10 | 5.86 | 3.78 | 555.42 | 83.7 |
| 7 | Jonnathan GarciaJONGARS · 7 overall | A | Minor | 5.22 | 5.27 | 3.79 | 2.84 | 6.05 | 6.64 | 4.47 | 4.40 | 547.80 | 82.6 |
| 8 | Jeffry Alfaro Mora · 8 overall | U | Minor | 6.33 | 5.05 | 3.59 | 2.98 | 5.05 | 6.50 | 5.05 | 3.52 | 533.09 | 80.4 |
| 9 | Bilal FarhatBILO · 9 overall | A | Minor | 6.17 | 4.88 | 4.11 | 2.62 | 4.70 | 6.96 | 4.36 | 2.49 | 510.66 | 77.0 |
| 10 | Jorge Valerio · 10 overall | U | Minor | 5.59 | 3.39 | 4.11 | 3.32 | 4.63 | 6.49 | 5.49 | 3.20 | 499.28 | 75.3 |
| 11 | Mauricio Guardia · 11 overall | U | Minor | 4.56 | 4.66 | 3.62 | 2.87 | 5.40 | 5.29 | 5.04 | 3.73 | 495.91 | 74.8 |
| 12 | Alexander SotoALEX_SOTO · 12 overall | U | Minor | 5.34 | 4.39 | 3.08 | 3.02 | 4.38 | 5.96 | 2.67 | 3.47 | 472.10 | 71.2 |
| 13 | Ariel CedenoONIBADGER · 13 overall | D | Minor | 6.85 | 2.90 | 0.98 | 3.25 | 4.82 | 5.93 | 4.83 | 3.61 | 440.31 | 66.4 |
| 14 | Mario Chacon · 14 overall | U | Minor | 4.35 | 3.86 | 3.70 | 2.61 | 1.74 | 5.13 | 3.90 | 2.37 | 408.59 | 61.6 |
| 15 | Randall Mendoza · 15 overall | U | Minor | 4.49 | 3.62 | 1.62 | 2.38 | 3.08 | 4.51 | 2.31 | 2.28 | 355.41 | 53.6 |
| 16 | Ricardo Yock · 16 overall | U | Minor | 4.42 | 2.60 | 2.65 | 2.40 | 3.31 | 3.75 | 3.21 | 2.59 | 346.43 | 52.2 |
| 17 | Jorge Porras · 17 overall | U | Minor | 3.88 | 2.62 | 1.16 | 2.12 | 2.18 | 4.57 | 1.43 | 2.28 | 298.16 | 45.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alexi RodríguezCRCAR3VTZ · 1 overall | D | Major | 5.83 | 3.37 | 2.11 | 2.74 | 1.39 | 4.48 | 3.04 | 2.74 | 685.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sebastian Mayorga · 2 overall | Major | 4.23 | 3.21 | 1.64 | 2.61 | 0.00 | 2.52 | 3.35 | 3.22 | 544.96 | 79.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 10 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 7.5214 | 5.85 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Ariel Cedeno | Production Optics | 6.8474 | 7.01 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.52 |
| 3 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 6.6225 | 6.04 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 6.5625 | 6.40 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.63 |
| 5 | Jeffry Alfaro Mora | Production Optics | 6.3253 | 6.64 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.05 |
| 6 | Bohyun Park | Production Optics | 6.2415 | 7.37 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.49 |
| 7 | Bilal Farhat | Production Optics | 6.1728 | 6.48 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.04 |
| 8 | David Vallcaneras | Production Optics | 6.0241 | 6.64 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.05 |
| 9 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 5.9299 | 7.42 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.42 |
| 10 | Alexi Rodríguez | Standard | 5.8302 | 7.89 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 11 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | 5.8124 | 7.57 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 12 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | 5.5879 | 8.59 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.15 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bohyun Park | Production Optics | 6.3286 | 24.65 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 6.1603 | 23.70 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.75 |
| 3 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 6.0534 | 25.11 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | 5.9603 | 24.16 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 5.9244 | 23.80 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 149.78 |
| 6 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 5.6485 | 26.91 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.80 |
| 7 | David Vallcaneras | Production Optics | 5.5888 | 25.05 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 141.30 |
| 8 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 5.4198 | 26.20 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.02 |
| 9 | Carlos Gonzalez | Production | 5.2886 | 26.85 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.79 |
| 10 | Jonnathan Garcia | Production Optics | 5.2706 | 28.46 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.25 |
| 11 | Camilo Hernandez Abarca | PCC Optics | 5.0842 | 30.29 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.48 |
| 12 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 5.0564 | 29.27 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.74 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 4.6643 | 14.15 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Bohyun Park | Production Optics | 4.3860 | 15.96 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.82 |
| 3 | David Vallcaneras | Production Optics | 4.2670 | 14.53 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.04 |
| 4 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 4.2608 | 15.49 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Bilal Farhat | Production Optics | 4.1078 | 15.58 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.65 |
| 6 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | 4.1070 | 16.07 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.64 |
| 7 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 4.0766 | 16.19 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.18 |
| 8 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 4.0122 | 16.45 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.21 |
| 9 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 3.8801 | 17.01 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Carlos Gonzalez | Production | 3.7968 | 17.91 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.38 |
| 11 | Jonnathan Garcia | Production Optics | 3.7915 | 16.88 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.90 |
| 12 | Mario Chacon | Production Optics | 3.6971 | 16.77 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.48 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Vallcaneras | Production Optics | 4.0014 | 29.49 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 3.9716 | 28.20 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.11 |
| 3 | Bohyun Park | Production Optics | 3.8326 | 31.31 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.94 |
| 4 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 3.8052 | 31.01 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 3.7508 | 29.86 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.49 |
| 6 | Jean Pacheco | Production | 3.7107 | 31.80 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.02 |
| 7 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 3.5404 | 32.20 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.18 |
| 8 | Camilo Hernandez Abarca | PCC Optics | 3.4679 | 33.45 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 3.4398 | 32.56 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.03 |
| 10 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 3.3608 | 32.73 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.79 |
| 11 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | 3.3168 | 34.37 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.47 |
| 12 | Max Abello | Open | 3.2832 | 35.94 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 6.8966 | 8.41 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 6.8477 | 8.47 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 6.8316 | 8.49 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Bohyun Park | Production Optics | 6.2959 | 9.53 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.17 |
| 5 | Jonnathan Garcia | Production Optics | 6.0543 | 9.58 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.05 |
| 6 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 5.9952 | 8.34 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.53 |
| 7 | Max Abello | Open | 5.6338 | 9.94 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | David Vallcaneras | Production Optics | 5.5615 | 9.35 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.73 |
| 9 | Camilo Hernandez Abarca | PCC Optics | 5.5034 | 7.45 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.33 |
| 10 | Mauricio Guardia | Production Optics | 5.4002 | 10.37 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.32 |
| 11 | Jean Miranda | PCC Optics | 5.2632 | 7.79 | 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.23 |
| 12 | Jeffry Alfaro Mora | Production Optics | 5.0545 | 10.09 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.29 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 24 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Vallcaneras | Production Optics | 8.0656 | 14.63 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Bohyun Park | Production Optics | 7.6923 | 14.82 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.45 |
| 3 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 7.5574 | 14.82 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.44 |
| 4 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 7.3480 | 14.97 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 7.3203 | 15.30 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 7.2226 | 15.23 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.46 |
| 7 | Bilal Farhat | Production Optics | 6.9612 | 14.94 | 18 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.57 |
| 8 | Jonnathan Garcia | Production Optics | 6.6450 | 15.35 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.86 |
| 9 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 6.5934 | 15.47 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.10 |
| 10 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | 6.5398 | 16.82 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.80 |
| 11 | Jeffry Alfaro Mora | Production Optics | 6.4994 | 17.54 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.70 |
| 12 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | 6.4943 | 16.63 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.62 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 12 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Vallcaneras | Production Optics | 8.5039 | 6.35 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | 7.3469 | 7.35 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 6.9426 | 7.49 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.98 |
| 4 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 6.9378 | 8.36 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.66 |
| 5 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 6.5728 | 8.52 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.37 |
| 6 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 5.8577 | 9.56 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.33 |
| 7 | Nelson Lopez O | PCC Optics | 5.8252 | 9.27 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.57 |
| 8 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 5.7516 | 7.65 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 40.58 |
| 9 | Bohyun Park | Production Optics | 5.6136 | 7.66 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 39.61 |
| 10 | Camilo Hernandez Abarca | PCC Optics | 5.4976 | 10.55 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.90 |
| 11 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | 5.4924 | 10.56 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.75 |
| 12 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 5.4326 | 9.94 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 12 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 4.8605 | 11.11 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | David Vallcaneras | Production Optics | 4.8507 | 10.72 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.88 |
| 3 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | 4.8077 | 12.48 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 4.7809 | 12.55 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 4.7386 | 12.24 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.49 |
| 6 | Jonnathan Garcia | Production Optics | 4.3991 | 12.73 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.30 |
| 7 | Bohyun Park | Production Optics | 4.3011 | 13.02 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.09 |
| 8 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 4.2230 | 11.84 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.13 |
| 9 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 4.1281 | 14.05 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.52 |
| 10 | Mauricio Mayorga | PCC Optics | 3.9590 | 14.65 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.41 |
| 11 | Max Abello | Open | 3.8701 | 14.47 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 3.7761 | 14.83 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.61 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM1M3A3B–D9U27