Mar 15, 2025 · Level II
Incup 2025
Shooters
112
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
117
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami-Antti Paalo134549 | Classic | Major | 585.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Raine Peltokoski104537 | PCC Optics | Minor | 584.56 | 1 | |
| 1 | Timo Jetsonen4107 | Production Optics | Minor | 577.15 | 1 | |
| 1 | Olli Ojanpää160584 | PCC Iron | Minor | 575.84 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mika KontulainenMIKA01 | Standard | Major | 571.38 | 1 | |
| 1 | Aleksi MannilaAMANN | Production | Minor | 565.34 | 1 | |
| 1 | Santeri Suni140258 | Open | Major | 553.92 | 1 | |
| 2 | Zhe WangWANGZHE | Production | Minor | 553.45 | 2 | |
| 2 | Arttu Mäkelä159090 | Open | Major | 533.77 | 2 | |
| 2 | Roope Kivitie183095 | Production Optics | Minor | 527.10 | 2 | |
| 2 | Marko Lönnqvist166025 | Classic | Major | 519.32 | 2 | |
| 2 | Salla Pihlajaniemi167590 | PCC Iron | Minor | 512.15 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tomi Miettinen144704 | PCC Optics | Minor | 506.89 | 2 | |
| 2 | Aki Pakka124151 | Standard | Major | 483.31 | 2 | |
| 3 | Antti Urmas157694 | Open | Major | 530.25 | 3 | |
| 3 | Sergei Lobia156666 | Production Optics | Minor | 499.38 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jani Mäkijouppila140601 | PCC Optics | Minor | 472.92 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mikko Hazmuka173225 | Standard | Major | 468.25 | 3 | |
| 3 | Kaj Cederberg162595 | Production | Minor | 437.41 | 3 | |
| 3 | Sampo MattilaSAMPO | Classic | Minor | 330.54 | 3 | |
| 4 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 | Open | Major | 499.74 | 4 | |
| 4 | Niclas Tamelander161402 | Production Optics | Minor | 496.40 | 4 | |
| 4 | Harri Vuorialho177441 | PCC Optics | Minor | 460.00 | 4 | |
| 4 | Petri Piili147507 | Standard | Major | 459.55 | 4 | |
| 4 | Miika Lehtinen177959 | Production | Minor | 428.96 | 4 | |
| 5 | Harri Vuorialho177441 | Production Optics | Minor | 495.27 | 5 | |
| 5 | Mikko Koski131490 | Open | Major | 485.11 | 5 | |
| 5 | Benjamin Sagulin177111 | PCC Optics | Minor | 444.28 | 5 | |
| 5 | Sami Ojanpää114792 | Standard | Minor | 437.72 | 5 | |
| 5 | Tero Mara184638 | Production | Minor | 416.97 | 5 | |
| 6 | Patrick Treuthardt178974 | Production Optics | Minor | 483.07 | 6 | |
| 6 | Stefan Borgström110275 | Open | Major | 447.14 | 6 | |
| 6 | Juha Tarvonen160843 | PCC Optics | Minor | 441.45 | 6 | |
| 6 | Jarno Aaltonen174949 | Standard | Minor | 429.52 | 6 | |
| 6 | Teet MüllerTEXWILLER | Production | Minor | 369.56 | 6 | |
| 7 | Timo Lehtikevari6829 | Production Optics | Minor | 472.71 | 7 | |
| 7 | Pekka Anttonen160717 | PCC Optics | Minor | 437.59 | 7 | |
| 7 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 | Open | Major | 424.62 | 7 | |
| 7 | Janne Järvinen169750 | Standard | Minor | 414.53 | 7 | |
| 7 | Aarne Harju180616 | Production | Minor | 348.12 | 7 | |
| 8 | Terho Nevasalo162333 | Production Optics | Minor | 458.38 | 8 | |
| 8 | Marko Reinikainen128623 | PCC Optics | Minor | 431.85 | 8 | |
| 8 | Benjamin Sagulin177111 | Open | Minor | 421.18 | 8 | |
| 8 | Riku Heiskanen165893 | Standard | Minor | 412.29 | 8 | |
| 8 | Pasi Karhinen183846 | Production | Minor | 307.17 | 8 | |
| 9 | Marko Silvennoinen160212 | Production Optics | Minor | 451.34 | 9 | |
| 9 | Mikko Hazmuka173225 | PCC Optics | Minor | 429.55 | 9 | |
| 9 | Pekka Pietikäinen103826 | Open | Minor | 396.73 | 9 | |
| 9 | Sami Juntunen184845 | Standard | Minor | 359.57 | 9 | |
| 9 | Hannu Räisänen10MMAUTO | Production | Minor | 272.98 | 9 | |
| 10 | Markus Kivimäki6813 | Production Optics | Minor | 446.49 | 10 | |
| 10 | Tom Vähä-Salo171502 | PCC Optics | Minor | 429.05 | 10 | |
| 10 | Jari Silvennoinen156116 | Open | U | Minor | 368.25 | 10 |
| 10 | Jussi Kokkonen167561 | Standard | Minor | 356.67 | 10 | |
| 11 | Marjo Törn170464 | Production Optics | Minor | 443.64 | 11 | |
| 11 | Marko Silvennoinen160212 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 419.17 | 11 |
| 11 | Janne Rauhanen158761 | Standard | Major | 326.75 | 11 | |
| 11 | Matti Kivi118358 | Open | Minor | 267.90 | 11 | |
| 12 | Timo McKeown100900 | Production Optics | Minor | 435.73 | 12 | |
| 12 | Sampo MattilaSAMPO | PCC Optics | Minor | 406.74 | 12 | |
| 12 | Anna Stenberg177988 | Standard | Minor | 319.98 | 12 | |
| 12 | Teemu Ronkainen188760 | Open | Minor | 246.88 | 12 | |
| 13 | Eero Hölli132473 | Production Optics | Minor | 434.77 | 13 | |
| 13 | Armani Alex Kantola177522 | PCC Optics | Minor | 406.40 | 13 | |
| 13 | Niko Åberg160254 | Standard | U | Minor | 256.70 | 13 |
| 13 | Matti Kaarnakari186940 | Open | Minor | 214.06 | 13 | |
| 14 | Janne Syrjänen108009 | Production Optics | Minor | 431.95 | 14 | |
| 14 | Sami Ojanpää114792 | PCC Optics | Minor | 400.30 | 14 | |
| 14 | Timo Hartikainen185420 | Standard | Minor | 253.37 | 14 | |
| 14 | Rauno Mäkinen177661 | Open | Minor | 145.43 | 14 | |
| 15 | Juha Tarvonen160843 | Production Optics | Minor | 430.38 | 15 | |
| 15 | Fiia Pispa175362 | PCC Optics | Minor | 397.80 | 15 | |
| 16 | Tomi Miettinen144704 | Production Optics | Minor | 427.37 | 16 | |
| 16 | Erkka Korhonen182834 | PCC Optics | Minor | 392.20 | 16 | |
| 17 | Jussi Salovaara137805 | Production Optics | Minor | 420.46 | 17 | |
| 17 | Jarno Aaltonen174949 | PCC Optics | Minor | 383.35 | 17 | |
| 18 | Jouni HynninenJONE70 | Production Optics | Minor | 410.62 | 18 | |
| 18 | Teet MüllerTEXWILLER | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 380.43 | 18 |
| 19 | Kasper Kupari188731 | Production Optics | Minor | 400.58 | 19 | |
| 19 | Janne Syrjänen108009 | PCC Optics | Minor | 380.08 | 19 | |
| 20 | Erkka Korhonen182834 | Production Optics | Minor | 400.52 | 20 | |
| 20 | Terho Nevasalo162333 | PCC Optics | Minor | 379.63 | 20 | |
| 21 | Mikael Er156679 | Production Optics | Minor | 395.20 | 21 | |
| 21 | Teemu Heininen176170 | PCC Optics | Minor | 379.12 | 21 | |
| 22 | Alex Silvennoinen160209 | Production Optics | Minor | 389.31 | 22 | |
| 22 | Mikael Er156679 | PCC Optics | Minor | 376.90 | 22 | |
| 23 | Christer Lindqvist188702 | Production Optics | Minor | 376.26 | 23 | |
| 23 | Jari Silvennoinen156116 | PCC Optics | Minor | 373.66 | 23 | |
| 24 | Timo Kärkkäinen179300 | Production Optics | Minor | 375.15 | 24 | |
| 24 | Timo Hakulinen180580 | PCC Optics | Minor | 360.79 | 24 | |
| 25 | Mika Ojanen180878 | Production Optics | Minor | 372.94 | 25 | |
| 25 | Veli-Matti Rantanen | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 360.08 | 25 |
| 26 | Marko Sutinen158826 | Production Optics | Minor | 369.67 | 26 | |
| 26 | Tero Mäntylä140805 | PCC Optics | Minor | 330.53 | 26 | |
| 27 | Pekka Anttonen160717 | Production Optics | Minor | 354.69 | 27 | |
| 27 | Krisse Kupari183888 | PCC Optics | Minor | 303.33 | 27 | |
| 28 | Krisse Kupari183888 | Production Optics | Minor | 340.06 | 28 | |
| 28 | Timo Muilu294 | PCC Optics | Minor | 282.94 | 28 | |
| 29 | Michael Kratochvil174237 | Production Optics | Minor | 329.76 | 29 | |
| 29 | Timo Holopainen178343 | PCC Optics | Minor | 279.71 | 29 | |
| 30 | Ferrix HoviFERRIX | Production Optics | Minor | 311.16 | 30 | |
| 30 | Jukka Viikari172174 | PCC Optics | Minor | 257.14 | 30 | |
| 31 | Velimatti Rantanen184890 | Production Optics | Minor | 307.28 | 31 | |
| 32 | Ville Kylmänen177289 | Production Optics | Minor | 307.27 | 32 | |
| 33 | Petri Laakso187460 | Production Optics | Minor | 302.88 | 33 | |
| 34 | Taija Kontulainen169556 | Production Optics | Minor | 295.27 | 34 | |
| 35 | Hannu Antikainen130802 | Production Optics | Minor | 289.84 | 35 | |
| 36 | Akseli Koski161499 | Production Optics | Minor | 288.26 | 36 | |
| 37 | Jukka Viikari172174 | Production Optics | Minor | 282.09 | 37 | |
| 38 | Petri Haverinen184735 | Production Optics | Minor | 272.26 | 38 | |
| 39 | Riitta Mäkelä179724 | Production Optics | Minor | 267.36 | 39 | |
| 40 | Kai Kärkkäinen133443 | Production Optics | Minor | 232.29 | 40 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami-Antti Paalo134549 · 1 overall | Major | 5.61 | 5.23 | 7.31 | 5.23 | 5.88 | 5.28 | 585.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Marko Lönnqvist166025 · 2 overall | Major | 5.44 | 4.54 | 6.74 | 4.30 | 4.96 | 4.30 | 519.32 | 88.8 | |
| 3 | Sampo MattilaSAMPO · 3 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 3.17 | 7.03 | 3.68 | 4.26 | 4.01 | 330.54 | 56.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni140258 · 1 overall | Major | 9.82 | 7.43 | 11.34 | 6.64 | 7.25 | 7.84 | 553.92 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Arttu Mäkelä159090 · 2 overall | Major | 10.62 | 7.34 | 11.03 | 7.41 | 7.27 | 5.21 | 533.77 | 96.4 | |
| 3 | Antti Urmas157694 · 3 overall | Major | 8.56 | 6.90 | 10.52 | 7.69 | 8.02 | 6.79 | 530.25 | 95.7 | |
| 4 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 · 4 overall | Major | 9.07 | 5.44 | 9.87 | 3.94 | 7.95 | 6.50 | 499.74 | 90.2 | |
| 5 | Mikko Koski131490 · 5 overall | Major | 8.77 | 4.31 | 9.12 | 6.46 | 7.11 | 6.87 | 485.11 | 87.6 | |
| 6 | Stefan Borgström110275 · 6 overall | Major | 7.84 | 3.96 | 8.35 | 6.42 | 6.42 | 6.67 | 447.14 | 80.7 | |
| 7 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 · 7 overall | Major | 7.73 | 5.70 | 7.35 | 6.27 | 6.41 | 5.08 | 424.62 | 76.7 | |
| 8 | Benjamin Sagulin177111 · 8 overall | Minor | 8.13 | 4.58 | 5.55 | 6.77 | 6.83 | 5.35 | 421.18 | 76.0 | |
| 9 | Pekka Pietikäinen103826 · 9 overall | Minor | 6.34 | 3.67 | 9.02 | 6.46 | 5.21 | 5.75 | 396.73 | 71.6 | |
| 10 | Jari Silvennoinen156116 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 6.58 | 3.60 | 8.25 | 5.41 | 4.57 | 5.13 | 368.25 | 66.5 |
| 11 | Matti Kivi118358 · 11 overall | Minor | 4.79 | 2.60 | 3.13 | 4.50 | 4.72 | 3.68 | 267.90 | 48.4 | |
| 12 | Teemu Ronkainen188760 · 12 overall | Minor | 3.81 | 3.80 | 4.72 | 3.55 | 4.13 | 2.72 | 246.88 | 44.6 | |
| 13 | Matti Kaarnakari186940 · 13 overall | Minor | 3.72 | 3.60 | 3.64 | 3.37 | 3.03 | 2.71 | 214.06 | 38.6 | |
| 14 | Rauno Mäkinen177661 · 14 overall | Minor | 3.16 | 1.55 | 3.55 | 1.08 | 1.26 | 2.28 | 145.43 | 26.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Ojanpää160584 · 1 overall | Minor | 9.43 | 4.95 | 9.28 | 5.52 | 6.74 | 5.48 | 575.84 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Salla Pihlajaniemi167590 · 2 overall | Minor | 7.16 | 5.43 | 7.79 | 5.88 | 5.89 | 5.66 | 512.15 | 88.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raine Peltokoski104537 · 1 overall | Minor | 9.71 | 9.48 | 11.15 | 7.80 | 10.35 | 7.67 | 584.56 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tomi Miettinen144704 · 2 overall | Minor | 9.10 | 6.54 | 9.80 | 7.00 | 8.75 | 6.38 | 506.89 | 86.7 | |
| 3 | Jani Mäkijouppila140601 · 3 overall | Minor | 7.56 | 6.40 | 9.65 | 7.88 | 8.22 | 6.08 | 472.92 | 80.9 | |
| 4 | Harri Vuorialho177441 · 4 overall | Minor | 8.84 | 6.61 | 8.40 | 6.25 | 6.64 | 6.60 | 460.00 | 78.7 | |
| 5 | Benjamin Sagulin177111 · 5 overall | Minor | 8.29 | 6.48 | 8.40 | 6.97 | 7.02 | 5.43 | 444.28 | 76.0 | |
| 6 | Juha Tarvonen160843 · 6 overall | Minor | 8.71 | 4.17 | 6.65 | 6.70 | 7.76 | 6.04 | 441.45 | 75.5 | |
| 7 | Pekka Anttonen160717 · 7 overall | Minor | 8.53 | 2.97 | 8.33 | 4.00 | 7.45 | 6.52 | 437.59 | 74.9 | |
| 8 | Marko Reinikainen128623 · 8 overall | Minor | 8.82 | 5.82 | 8.03 | 3.47 | 6.57 | 6.13 | 431.85 | 73.9 | |
| 9 | Mikko Hazmuka173225 · 9 overall | Minor | 8.37 | 2.12 | 8.49 | 5.60 | 6.78 | 6.34 | 429.55 | 73.5 | |
| 10 | Tom Vähä-Salo171502 · 10 overall | Minor | 7.73 | 6.43 | 8.71 | 5.68 | 6.57 | 5.74 | 429.05 | 73.4 | |
| 11 | Marko Silvennoinen160212 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 7.59 | 5.81 | 8.71 | 7.16 | 6.19 | 5.18 | 419.17 | 71.7 |
| 12 | Sampo MattilaSAMPO · 12 overall | Minor | 8.20 | 5.29 | 8.49 | 5.33 | 4.43 | 6.32 | 406.74 | 69.6 | |
| 13 | Armani Alex Kantola177522 · 13 overall | Minor | 7.98 | 5.77 | 9.35 | 3.86 | 5.43 | 5.34 | 406.40 | 69.5 | |
| 14 | Sami Ojanpää114792 · 14 overall | Minor | 6.27 | 4.88 | 8.23 | 6.18 | 6.74 | 5.86 | 400.30 | 68.5 | |
| 15 | Fiia Pispa175362 · 15 overall | Minor | 5.71 | 6.03 | 6.73 | 7.14 | 7.75 | 5.67 | 397.80 | 68.0 | |
| 16 | Erkka Korhonen182834 · 16 overall | Minor | 7.09 | 4.59 | 8.17 | 6.31 | 4.66 | 6.44 | 392.20 | 67.1 | |
| 17 | Jarno Aaltonen174949 · 17 overall | Minor | 5.23 | 3.14 | 8.48 | 6.32 | 6.64 | 6.31 | 383.35 | 65.6 | |
| 18 | Teet MüllerTEXWILLER · 18 overall | U | Minor | 5.95 | 5.89 | 7.33 | 6.47 | 6.05 | 5.66 | 380.43 | 65.1 |
| 19 | Janne Syrjänen108009 · 19 overall | Minor | 6.92 | 4.83 | 7.37 | 3.42 | 6.74 | 5.20 | 380.08 | 65.0 | |
| 20 | Terho Nevasalo162333 · 20 overall | Minor | 6.28 | 5.66 | 7.11 | 5.16 | 6.80 | 5.15 | 379.63 | 64.9 | |
| 21 | Teemu Heininen176170 · 21 overall | Minor | 7.15 | 3.47 | 6.72 | 5.82 | 6.41 | 5.15 | 379.12 | 64.9 | |
| 22 | Mikael Er156679 · 22 overall | Minor | 6.25 | 5.54 | 6.62 | 5.95 | 6.61 | 5.27 | 376.90 | 64.5 | |
| 23 | Jari Silvennoinen156116 · 23 overall | Minor | 7.59 | 4.40 | 7.02 | 6.00 | 4.74 | 5.32 | 373.66 | 63.9 | |
| 24 | Timo Hakulinen180580 · 24 overall | Minor | 6.03 | 3.30 | 7.82 | 6.09 | 5.52 | 5.23 | 360.79 | 61.7 | |
| 25 | Veli-Matti Rantanen · 25 overall | U | Minor | 6.37 | 5.17 | 7.46 | 5.37 | 5.08 | 5.15 | 360.08 | 61.6 |
| 26 | Tero Mäntylä140805 · 26 overall | Minor | 6.41 | 5.31 | 7.61 | 2.86 | 4.98 | 3.75 | 330.53 | 56.5 | |
| 27 | Krisse Kupari183888 · 27 overall | Minor | 4.56 | 6.14 | 7.28 | 3.24 | 3.98 | 4.87 | 303.33 | 51.9 | |
| 28 | Timo Muilu294 · 28 overall | Minor | 5.62 | 4.26 | 4.30 | 4.53 | 4.28 | 3.92 | 282.94 | 48.4 | |
| 29 | Timo Holopainen178343 · 29 overall | Minor | 5.25 | 4.47 | 5.62 | 4.43 | 3.97 | 3.48 | 279.71 | 47.9 | |
| 30 | Jukka Viikari172174 · 30 overall | Minor | 3.71 | 4.78 | 4.95 | 4.26 | 4.25 | 3.85 | 257.14 | 44.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksi MannilaAMANN · 1 overall | Minor | 6.50 | 6.25 | 8.58 | 5.83 | 6.56 | 6.00 | 565.34 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Zhe WangWANGZHE · 2 overall | Minor | 7.40 | 4.49 | 8.50 | 5.87 | 6.45 | 4.98 | 553.45 | 97.9 | |
| 3 | Kaj Cederberg162595 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.48 | 4.74 | 6.33 | 5.03 | 4.97 | 4.24 | 437.41 | 77.4 | |
| 4 | Miika Lehtinen177959 · 4 overall | Minor | 6.68 | 2.53 | 6.96 | 1.77 | 4.83 | 4.08 | 428.96 | 75.9 | |
| 5 | Tero Mara184638 · 5 overall | Minor | 5.20 | 5.21 | 5.65 | 3.33 | 4.72 | 4.70 | 416.97 | 73.8 | |
| 6 | Teet MüllerTEXWILLER · 6 overall | Minor | 5.54 | 2.84 | 6.12 | 3.21 | 2.68 | 4.66 | 369.56 | 65.4 | |
| 7 | Aarne Harju180616 · 7 overall | Minor | 4.57 | 3.66 | 6.98 | 2.18 | 2.99 | 3.71 | 348.12 | 61.6 | |
| 8 | Pasi Karhinen183846 · 8 overall | Minor | 3.21 | 3.17 | 4.26 | 3.19 | 3.58 | 4.04 | 307.17 | 54.3 | |
| 9 | Hannu Räisänen10MMAUTO · 9 overall | Minor | 3.04 | 2.95 | 4.70 | 3.43 | 2.51 | 3.23 | 272.98 | 48.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Jetsonen4107 · 1 overall | Minor | 8.37 | 6.16 | 10.26 | 7.17 | 7.82 | 6.50 | 577.15 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Roope Kivitie183095 · 2 overall | Minor | 7.79 | 5.27 | 8.84 | 8.26 | 6.88 | 6.03 | 527.10 | 91.3 | |
| 3 | Sergei Lobia156666 · 3 overall | Minor | 7.57 | 5.29 | 8.12 | 4.61 | 6.53 | 6.55 | 499.38 | 86.5 | |
| 4 | Niclas Tamelander161402 · 4 overall | Minor | 6.94 | 5.44 | 8.43 | 4.27 | 6.78 | 6.68 | 496.40 | 86.0 | |
| 5 | Harri Vuorialho177441 · 5 overall | Minor | 7.69 | 4.73 | 8.36 | 5.88 | 6.68 | 5.60 | 495.27 | 85.8 | |
| 6 | Patrick Treuthardt178974 · 6 overall | Minor | 8.10 | 5.98 | 9.22 | 7.38 | 3.87 | 6.01 | 483.07 | 83.7 | |
| 7 | Timo Lehtikevari6829 · 7 overall | Minor | 7.02 | 5.49 | 8.20 | 7.51 | 4.87 | 6.37 | 472.71 | 81.9 | |
| 8 | Terho Nevasalo162333 · 8 overall | Minor | 7.44 | 4.88 | 7.37 | 5.90 | 5.80 | 5.13 | 458.38 | 79.4 | |
| 9 | Marko Silvennoinen160212 · 9 overall | Minor | 6.54 | 5.38 | 8.29 | 2.54 | 6.07 | 5.71 | 451.34 | 78.2 | |
| 10 | Markus Kivimäki6813 · 10 overall | Minor | 6.93 | 5.06 | 9.04 | 5.02 | 6.42 | 3.30 | 446.49 | 77.4 | |
| 11 | Marjo Törn170464 · 11 overall | Minor | 7.14 | 5.71 | 6.79 | 4.85 | 5.48 | 5.28 | 443.64 | 76.9 | |
| 12 | Timo McKeown100900 · 12 overall | Minor | 7.43 | 5.11 | 7.42 | 5.88 | 5.00 | 4.45 | 435.73 | 75.5 | |
| 13 | Eero Hölli132473 · 13 overall | Minor | 7.01 | 4.49 | 7.29 | 3.40 | 5.95 | 4.94 | 434.77 | 75.3 | |
| 14 | Janne Syrjänen108009 · 14 overall | Minor | 6.55 | 3.55 | 6.60 | 5.17 | 6.32 | 5.22 | 431.95 | 74.8 | |
| 15 | Juha Tarvonen160843 · 15 overall | Minor | 6.27 | 5.72 | 6.68 | 6.29 | 5.49 | 5.09 | 430.38 | 74.6 | |
| 16 | Tomi Miettinen144704 · 16 overall | Minor | 6.78 | 4.26 | 8.33 | 4.05 | 5.59 | 4.35 | 427.37 | 74.0 | |
| 17 | Jussi Salovaara137805 · 17 overall | Minor | 6.23 | 4.46 | 6.82 | 3.92 | 6.18 | 4.88 | 420.46 | 72.8 | |
| 18 | Jouni HynninenJONE70 · 18 overall | Minor | 5.48 | 5.30 | 6.80 | 5.60 | 5.93 | 4.59 | 410.62 | 71.2 | |
| 19 | Kasper Kupari188731 · 19 overall | Minor | 6.93 | 4.43 | 5.29 | 5.26 | 5.49 | 4.12 | 400.58 | 69.4 | |
| 20 | Erkka Korhonen182834 · 20 overall | Minor | 6.35 | 4.63 | 7.04 | 5.03 | 4.43 | 4.90 | 400.52 | 69.4 | |
| 21 | Mikael Er156679 · 21 overall | Minor | 5.99 | 4.88 | 7.18 | 5.56 | 4.45 | 4.60 | 395.20 | 68.5 | |
| 22 | Alex Silvennoinen160209 · 22 overall | Minor | 5.24 | 3.71 | 8.29 | 5.34 | 4.83 | 4.53 | 389.31 | 67.5 | |
| 23 | Christer Lindqvist188702 · 23 overall | Minor | 5.76 | 4.70 | 5.41 | 5.01 | 4.82 | 4.66 | 376.26 | 65.2 | |
| 24 | Timo Kärkkäinen179300 · 24 overall | Minor | 5.05 | 4.00 | 6.62 | 2.60 | 5.34 | 5.13 | 375.15 | 65.0 | |
| 25 | Mika Ojanen180878 · 25 overall | Minor | 5.86 | 3.69 | 5.51 | 4.48 | 5.33 | 4.23 | 372.94 | 64.6 | |
| 26 | Marko Sutinen158826 · 26 overall | Minor | 5.69 | 3.38 | 6.45 | 4.83 | 4.95 | 4.08 | 369.67 | 64.0 | |
| 27 | Pekka Anttonen160717 · 27 overall | Minor | 4.55 | 5.34 | 6.14 | 6.36 | 3.95 | 4.58 | 354.69 | 61.5 | |
| 28 | Krisse Kupari183888 · 28 overall | Minor | 5.16 | 3.56 | 4.58 | 4.61 | 5.04 | 3.92 | 340.06 | 58.9 | |
| 29 | Michael Kratochvil174237 · 29 overall | Minor | 5.01 | 2.64 | 6.18 | 3.96 | 3.62 | 4.65 | 329.76 | 57.1 | |
| 30 | Ferrix HoviFERRIX · 30 overall | Minor | 4.25 | 3.32 | 4.66 | 3.97 | 3.89 | 4.79 | 311.16 | 53.9 | |
| 31 | Velimatti Rantanen184890 · 31 overall | Minor | 4.29 | 3.66 | 5.93 | 2.70 | 3.49 | 4.37 | 307.28 | 53.2 | |
| 32 | Ville Kylmänen177289 · 32 overall | Minor | 4.98 | 5.06 | 4.81 | 5.39 | 1.96 | 4.60 | 307.27 | 53.2 | |
| 33 | Petri Laakso187460 · 33 overall | Minor | 4.17 | 3.96 | 5.73 | 2.38 | 4.01 | 3.71 | 302.88 | 52.5 | |
| 34 | Taija Kontulainen169556 · 34 overall | Minor | 4.15 | 2.85 | 4.26 | 4.15 | 4.37 | 3.71 | 295.27 | 51.2 | |
| 35 | Hannu Antikainen130802 · 35 overall | Minor | 4.25 | 3.30 | 4.77 | 3.64 | 4.17 | 3.08 | 289.84 | 50.2 | |
| 36 | Akseli Koski161499 · 36 overall | Minor | 4.13 | 2.46 | 5.32 | 4.40 | 3.94 | 3.13 | 288.26 | 50.0 | |
| 37 | Jukka Viikari172174 · 37 overall | Minor | 3.92 | 3.36 | 4.28 | 3.65 | 3.86 | 3.65 | 282.09 | 48.9 | |
| 38 | Petri Haverinen184735 · 38 overall | Minor | 3.96 | 3.06 | 4.74 | 2.79 | 4.01 | 2.87 | 272.26 | 47.2 | |
| 39 | Riitta Mäkelä179724 · 39 overall | Minor | 4.03 | 2.36 | 4.75 | 3.97 | 3.25 | 3.27 | 267.36 | 46.3 | |
| 40 | Kai Kärkkäinen133443 · 40 overall | Minor | 3.13 | 3.71 | 3.88 | 1.96 | 2.94 | 3.11 | 232.29 | 40.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika KontulainenMIKA01 · 1 overall | Major | 7.67 | 3.90 | 9.87 | 6.29 | 7.32 | 6.94 | 571.38 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Aki Pakka124151 · 2 overall | Major | 6.86 | 5.80 | 8.72 | 6.10 | 6.41 | 3.24 | 483.31 | 84.6 | |
| 3 | Mikko Hazmuka173225 · 3 overall | Major | 6.36 | 5.92 | 9.35 | 4.75 | 4.79 | 5.14 | 468.25 | 82.0 | |
| 4 | Petri Piili147507 · 4 overall | Major | 5.96 | 5.47 | 7.99 | 2.22 | 5.82 | 6.10 | 459.55 | 80.4 | |
| 5 | Sami Ojanpää114792 · 5 overall | Minor | 5.95 | 4.68 | 7.44 | 5.98 | 5.07 | 4.70 | 437.72 | 76.6 | |
| 6 | Jarno Aaltonen174949 · 6 overall | Minor | 6.27 | 4.52 | 7.61 | 4.61 | 4.05 | 5.57 | 429.52 | 75.2 | |
| 7 | Janne Järvinen169750 · 7 overall | Minor | 5.45 | 4.07 | 6.64 | 5.07 | 5.36 | 4.71 | 414.53 | 72.5 | |
| 8 | Riku Heiskanen165893 · 8 overall | Minor | 5.33 | 5.51 | 7.50 | 2.61 | 4.77 | 5.28 | 412.29 | 72.2 | |
| 9 | Sami Juntunen184845 · 9 overall | Minor | 5.85 | 2.76 | 4.83 | 4.61 | 3.75 | 4.61 | 359.57 | 62.9 | |
| 10 | Jussi Kokkonen167561 · 10 overall | Minor | 4.85 | 4.18 | 5.54 | 3.85 | 4.55 | 3.94 | 356.67 | 62.4 | |
| 11 | Janne Rauhanen158761 · 11 overall | Major | 3.79 | 4.07 | 5.98 | 2.28 | 4.21 | 4.27 | 326.75 | 57.2 | |
| 12 | Anna Stenberg177988 · 12 overall | Minor | 4.88 | 2.67 | 3.89 | 2.65 | 4.44 | 3.94 | 319.98 | 56.0 | |
| 13 | Niko Åberg160254 · 13 overall | U | Minor | 4.57 | 1.72 | 3.86 | 4.60 | 1.76 | 3.18 | 256.70 | 44.9 |
| 14 | Timo Hartikainen185420 · 14 overall | Minor | 2.95 | 2.73 | 5.08 | 2.65 | 2.82 | 3.36 | 253.37 | 44.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Incup 2025Comstock · 32 rounds · 111 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arttu Mäkelä | Open | 10.6195 | 14.69 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Santeri Suni | Open | 9.8163 | 15.79 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.90 |
| 3 | Raine Peltokoski | PCC Optics | 9.7136 | 16.06 | 31 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Olli Ojanpää | PCC Iron | 9.4327 | 15.16 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Tomi Miettinen | PCC Optics | 9.1017 | 16.92 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.92 |
| 6 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 9.0737 | 15.87 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 136.71 |
| 7 | Harri Vuorialho | PCC Optics | 8.8369 | 15.39 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.56 |
| 8 | Marko Reinikainen | PCC Optics | 8.8151 | 17.47 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.20 |
| 9 | Mikko Koski | Open | 8.7670 | 17.68 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.09 |
| 10 | Juha Tarvonen | PCC Optics | 8.7063 | 16.31 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.41 |
| 11 | Antti Urmas | Open | 8.5635 | 18.10 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 129.02 |
| 12 | Pekka Anttonen | PCC Optics | 8.5293 | 18.29 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.49 |
2Stage 2 Incup 2025Comstock · 8 rounds · 112 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raine Peltokoski | PCC Optics | 9.4787 | 4.22 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Santeri Suni | Open | 7.4286 | 5.25 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Arttu Mäkelä | Open | 7.3394 | 5.45 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.52 |
| 4 | Antti Urmas | Open | 6.9030 | 5.36 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.17 |
| 5 | Harri Vuorialho | PCC Optics | 6.6055 | 5.45 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.88 |
| 6 | Tomi Miettinen | PCC Optics | 6.5385 | 5.20 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.59 |
| 7 | Benjamin Sagulin | PCC Optics | 6.4830 | 6.17 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.36 |
| 8 | Tom Vähä-Salo | PCC Optics | 6.4298 | 5.91 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.13 |
| 9 | Jani Mäkijouppila | PCC Optics | 6.3973 | 5.94 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.00 |
| 10 | Aleksi Mannila | Production | 6.2500 | 6.40 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 11 | Timo Jetsonen | Production Optics | 6.1588 | 6.17 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 12 | Krisse Kupari | PCC Optics | 6.1433 | 5.86 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.92 |
3Stage 3 Incup 2025Comstock · 21 rounds · 112 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni | Open | 11.3356 | 8.91 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Raine Peltokoski | PCC Optics | 11.1465 | 9.42 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Arttu Mäkelä | Open | 11.0345 | 8.70 | 16 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.21 |
| 4 | Antti Urmas | Open | 10.5157 | 9.89 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.41 |
| 5 | Timo Jetsonen | Production Optics | 10.2590 | 10.04 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 9.8678 | 9.83 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.40 |
| 7 | Mika Kontulainen | Standard | 9.8659 | 10.44 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 8 | Tomi Miettinen | PCC Optics | 9.8039 | 10.71 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.35 |
| 9 | Jani Mäkijouppila | PCC Optics | 9.6491 | 10.26 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.89 |
| 10 | Mikko Hazmuka | Standard | 9.3511 | 10.48 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.52 |
| 11 | Armani Alex Kantola | PCC Optics | 9.3484 | 10.59 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.06 |
| 12 | Olli Ojanpää | PCC Iron | 9.2831 | 10.88 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
4Stage 4 Incup 2025Comstock · 8 rounds · 112 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roope Kivitie | Production Optics | 8.2609 | 4.60 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Jani Mäkijouppila | PCC Optics | 7.8838 | 4.82 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Raine Peltokoski | PCC Optics | 7.7973 | 5.13 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.56 |
| 4 | Antti Urmas | Open | 7.6923 | 4.94 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Timo Lehtikevari | Production Optics | 7.5099 | 5.06 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.36 |
| 6 | Arttu Mäkelä | Open | 7.4144 | 5.26 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.56 |
| 7 | Patrick Treuthardt | Production Optics | 7.3786 | 5.15 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.73 |
| 8 | Timo Jetsonen | Production Optics | 7.1713 | 5.02 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.72 |
| 9 | Marko Silvennoinen | PCC Optics | 7.1556 | 5.59 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.31 |
| 10 | Fiia Pispa | PCC Optics | 7.1429 | 5.32 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.24 |
| 11 | Tomi Miettinen | PCC Optics | 6.9959 | 4.86 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.49 |
| 12 | Benjamin Sagulin | PCC Optics | 6.9686 | 5.74 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.36 |
5Stage 5 Incup 2025Comstock · 28 rounds · 112 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raine Peltokoski | PCC Optics | 10.3501 | 13.14 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Tomi Miettinen | PCC Optics | 8.7524 | 15.31 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.39 |
| 3 | Jani Mäkijouppila | PCC Optics | 8.2209 | 16.30 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.20 |
| 4 | Antti Urmas | Open | 8.0201 | 15.96 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 7.9545 | 16.72 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.86 |
| 6 | Timo Jetsonen | Production Optics | 7.8206 | 17.39 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Juha Tarvonen | PCC Optics | 7.7626 | 17.52 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 8 | Fiia Pispa | PCC Optics | 7.7501 | 17.29 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.83 |
| 9 | Pekka Anttonen | PCC Optics | 7.4480 | 18.26 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.74 |
| 10 | Mika Kontulainen | Standard | 7.3171 | 18.45 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 11 | Arttu Mäkelä | Open | 7.2739 | 15.81 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 126.97 |
| 12 | Santeri Suni | Open | 7.2455 | 16.01 | 18 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.48 |
6Stage 6 Incup 2025Comstock · 20 rounds · 112 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni | Open | 7.8385 | 12.63 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Raine Peltokoski | PCC Optics | 7.6687 | 13.04 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Mika Kontulainen | Standard | 6.9351 | 13.41 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Mikko Koski | Open | 6.8670 | 13.98 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.61 |
| 5 | Antti Urmas | Open | 6.7925 | 13.25 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.66 |
| 6 | Niclas Tamelander | Production Optics | 6.6761 | 14.08 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Stefan Borgström | Open | 6.6667 | 14.40 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.05 |
| 8 | Harri Vuorialho | PCC Optics | 6.5965 | 14.25 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.02 |
| 9 | Sergei Lobia | Production Optics | 6.5488 | 15.27 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.09 |
| 10 | Pekka Anttonen | PCC Optics | 6.5203 | 15.03 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.02 |
| 11 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 6.5047 | 12.76 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.98 |
| 12 | Timo Jetsonen | Production Optics | 6.5041 | 14.76 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.42 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Incup 2025 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Incup 2025 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Incup 2025 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Incup 2025 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Incup 2025 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 Incup 2025 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
More from Omega Team Finland
- Apr 6, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 7/26 52 shooters
- Mar 23, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 6/26 44 shooters
- Mar 9, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 5/26 52 shooters
- Feb 23, 2026Omegan Viikkokisa 4/26 47 shooters
- Feb 9, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 3/26 44 shooters
- Jan 30, 2026Helmi Match 2026 142 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U5