Feb 6, 2021 · Level I
Premier Shotgun Feb 06, 2021
Shooters
17
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
29
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George Hardaker0086 | Standard Manual | U | Major | 139.53 | 1 |
| 1 | Wesley Visser0477 | Standard | U | Major | 135.86 | 1 |
| 1 | Jack Selenik0758 | Open | U | Major | 129.09 | 1 |
| 2 | Guillaume Nel0045 | Standard Manual | U | Major | 132.06 | 2 |
| 2 | Pieter van Wyk0116 | Standard | U | Major | 108.22 | 2 |
| 2 | Jonathan Kay0743 | Open | U | Major | 95.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Adriaan Moulder0721 | Standard | U | Major | 107.03 | 3 |
| 3 | Shaun Olivier0435 | Standard Manual | U | Major | 101.75 | 3 |
| 4 | Hennie Moulder0071 | Standard | U | Major | 100.73 | 4 |
| 4 | Aveline Hardaker0086F1 | Standard Manual | U | Major | 72.97 | 4 |
| 5 | Rowan Berkowitz0233 | Standard | U | Major | 71.79 | 5 |
| 5 | Ruan Louw0325F2 | Standard Manual | U | Major | 59.90 | 5 |
| 6 | Waylon SwartVISITOR | Standard | U | Major | 65.32 | 6 |
| 7 | David Berkowitz0540 | Standard | U | Major | 64.92 | 7 |
| 8 | Dries Yssel0390 | Standard | U | Major | 48.54 | 8 |
| 9 | Charl Louw0325 | Standard | U | Major | 47.79 | 9 |
| 10 | Theunis OosthuizenVISITOR | Standard | U | Major | 35.68 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Selenik0758 · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.45 | 2.58 | 1.78 | 129.09 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jonathan Kay0743 · 2 overall | U | Major | 0.66 | 1.10 | 2.51 | 95.00 | 73.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wesley Visser0477 · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.68 | 3.41 | 4.78 | 135.86 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pieter van Wyk0116 · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.44 | 4.42 | 3.04 | 108.22 | 79.7 |
| 3 | Adriaan Moulder0721 · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.47 | 3.77 | 3.42 | 107.03 | 78.8 |
| 4 | Hennie Moulder0071 · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.18 | 3.12 | 3.72 | 100.73 | 74.1 |
| 5 | Rowan Berkowitz0233 · 5 overall | U | Major | 1.21 | 3.18 | 2.31 | 71.79 | 52.8 |
| 6 | Waylon SwartVISITOR · 6 overall | U | Major | 1.85 | 2.52 | 1.51 | 65.32 | 48.1 |
| 7 | David Berkowitz0540 · 7 overall | U | Major | 1.76 | 2.54 | 1.56 | 64.92 | 47.8 |
| 8 | Dries Yssel0390 · 8 overall | U | Major | 0.87 | 1.90 | 1.70 | 48.54 | 35.7 |
| 9 | Charl Louw0325 · 9 overall | U | Major | 1.37 | 1.91 | 1.03 | 47.79 | 35.2 |
| 10 | Theunis OosthuizenVISITOR · 10 overall | U | Major | 0.90 | 1.27 | 1.03 | 35.68 | 26.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | George Hardaker0086 · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.68 | 2.72 | 2.41 | 139.53 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Guillaume Nel0045 · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.08 | 3.15 | 2.33 | 132.06 | 94.7 |
| 3 | Shaun Olivier0435 · 3 overall | U | Major | 2.14 | 2.66 | 1.23 | 101.75 | 72.9 |
| 4 | Aveline Hardaker0086F1 · 4 overall | U | Major | 1.20 | 1.68 | 1.29 | 72.97 | 52.3 |
| 5 | Ruan Louw0325F2 · 5 overall | U | Major | 0.83 | 1.47 | 1.13 | 59.90 | 42.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 10 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wesley Visser | Standard | 3.6765 | 13.60 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | George Hardaker | Standard Manual | 2.6838 | 18.63 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Adriaan Moulder | Standard | 2.4655 | 20.28 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.53 |
| 4 | Pieter van Wyk | Standard | 2.4402 | 20.49 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.19 |
| 5 | Hennie Moulder | Standard | 2.1815 | 22.92 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.67 |
| 6 | Shaun Olivier | Standard Manual | 2.1441 | 23.32 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.94 |
| 7 | Guillaume Nel | Standard Manual | 2.0842 | 23.99 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.83 |
| 8 | Waylon Swart | Standard | 1.8539 | 26.97 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.21 |
| 9 | David Berkowitz | Standard | 1.7643 | 28.34 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.99 |
| 10 | Jack Selenik | Open | 1.4472 | 34.55 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 11 | Charl Louw | Standard | 1.3710 | 36.47 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.65 |
| 12 | Rowan Berkowitz | Standard | 1.2063 | 41.45 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.41 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pieter van Wyk | Standard | 4.4199 | 9.05 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Adriaan Moulder | Standard | 3.7736 | 10.60 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.15 |
| 3 | Wesley Visser | Standard | 3.4101 | 11.73 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.86 |
| 4 | Rowan Berkowitz | Standard | 3.1847 | 12.56 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.82 |
| 5 | Guillaume Nel | Standard Manual | 3.1546 | 12.68 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Hennie Moulder | Standard | 3.1226 | 12.81 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.26 |
| 7 | George Hardaker | Standard Manual | 2.7229 | 14.69 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.53 |
| 8 | Shaun Olivier | Standard Manual | 2.6596 | 15.04 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.72 |
| 9 | Jack Selenik | Open | 2.5773 | 15.52 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | David Berkowitz | Standard | 2.5413 | 15.74 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.00 |
| 11 | Waylon Swart | Standard | 2.5157 | 15.90 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.77 |
| 12 | Charl Louw | Standard | 1.9084 | 20.96 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.27 |
3Stage 3BComstock · 11 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wesley Visser | Standard | 4.7785 | 11.51 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Hennie Moulder | Standard | 3.7187 | 14.79 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.80 |
| 3 | Adriaan Moulder | Standard | 3.4183 | 16.09 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.34 |
| 4 | Pieter van Wyk | Standard | 3.0437 | 18.07 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.03 |
| 5 | Jonathan Kay | Open | 2.5057 | 21.95 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | George Hardaker | Standard Manual | 2.4112 | 22.81 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 7 | Guillaume Nel | Standard Manual | 2.3335 | 23.57 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.23 |
| 8 | Rowan Berkowitz | Standard | 2.3080 | 23.83 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.57 |
| 9 | Jack Selenik | Open | 1.7811 | 30.88 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.09 |
| 10 | Dries Yssel | Standard | 1.6954 | 32.44 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.51 |
| 11 | David Berkowitz | Standard | 1.5576 | 35.31 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.93 |
| 12 | Waylon Swart | Standard | 1.5068 | 36.50 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.34 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 3 | Stage 3B | Comstock | 11 | 55 |
More from Premier
- Oct 3, 2026PREMIER IPSC: Shotgun Oct 3, 2026 15 shooters
- Oct 3, 2026PREMIER IPSC: Handgun Oct 3, 2026 51 shooters
- Sep 5, 2026PREMIER IPSC: Mini Rifle Sep 5, 2026 8 shooters
- Sep 5, 2026PREMIER IPSC: Handgun Sep 5, 2026 44 shooters
- Sep 5, 2026PREMIER IPSC: Rifle Sep 5, 2026 21 shooters
- Aug 1, 2026PREMIER IPSC: Shotgun Aug 1, 2026 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U17