Apr 8, 2021 · Level I
RenArms Outlaw Action Pistol April 8, 2021
Shooters
16
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
46
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kenton SteadmanA113993 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 180.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Justin Bertsch | Open | U | Major | 180.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Shilladay | Production | U | Minor | 180.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Johnson Mcrorie | Single Stack | U | Major | 180.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sean McClure | Limited | B | Major | 172.98 | 1 |
| 2 | patrick law | Limited | Minor | 124.60 | 2 | |
| 2 | ALEXANDER COSTA | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 123.17 | 2 |
| 2 | Susan Watters | Single Stack | U | Minor | 42.65 | 2 |
| 2 | Brendan Sullivan | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Casey Collard | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 87.67 | 3 |
| 3 | Tyler Savage | Limited | U | Minor | 68.20 | 3 |
| 4 | Greg Bolstridge | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 85.28 | 4 |
| 5 | Trahan David | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 77.85 | 5 |
| 6 | Ed Clark | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 69.47 | 6 |
| 7 | Stephen PENTO | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 49.23 | 7 |
| 8 | Jamey JennisonL4971 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 14.76 | 8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kenton SteadmanA113993 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 7.15 | 5.02 | 2.48 | – | 180.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | ALEXANDER COSTA · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.14 | 3.76 | 2.29 | – | 123.17 | 68.4 |
| 3 | Casey Collard · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.41 | 0.94 | 1.38 | – | 87.67 | 48.7 |
| 4 | Greg Bolstridge · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.23 | 3.21 | 1.82 | – | 85.28 | 47.4 |
| 5 | Trahan David · 5 overall | B | Minor | 2.02 | 2.84 | 1.76 | – | 77.85 | 43.2 |
| 6 | Ed Clark · 6 overall | D | Minor | 3.02 | 1.15 | 1.30 | – | 69.47 | 38.6 |
| 7 | Stephen PENTO · 7 overall | D | Minor | 1.60 | 1.44 | 1.03 | – | 49.23 | 27.4 |
| 8 | Jamey JennisonL4971 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.22 | – | 14.76 | 8.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sean McClure · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.42 | 4.28 | 1.35 | – | 172.98 | 100.0 |
| 2 | patrick law · 2 overall | Minor | 3.61 | 1.10 | 1.76 | – | 124.60 | 72.0 | |
| 3 | Tyler Savage · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.79 | 2.06 | 1.54 | – | 68.20 | 39.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Bertsch · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.51 | 3.87 | 2.50 | – | 180.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Shilladay · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.17 | 2.93 | 0.90 | – | 180.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brendan Sullivan · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johnson Mcrorie · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.15 | 3.53 | 1.87 | – | 180.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Susan Watters · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.48 | 1.21 | 0.18 | – | 42.65 | 23.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kenton Steadman | Carry Optics | 7.1485 | 12.59 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Justin Bertsch | Open | 4.5118 | 14.85 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Sean McClure | Limited | 4.4205 | 18.55 | 10 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Casey Collard | Carry Optics | 4.4053 | 20.43 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.63 |
| 5 | ALEXANDER COSTA | Carry Optics | 4.1436 | 18.10 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.96 |
| 6 | patrick law | Limited | 3.6137 | 16.05 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 81.75 |
| 7 | Ed Clark | Carry Optics | 3.0211 | 26.48 | 10 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.26 |
| 8 | Greg Bolstridge | Carry Optics | 2.2341 | 22.38 | 11 · 4 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 31.25 |
| 9 | Johnson Mcrorie | Single Stack | 2.1488 | 31.18 | 5 · 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Trahan David | Carry Optics | 2.0182 | 15.36 | 7 · 8 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 28.23 |
| 11 | Stephen PENTO | Carry Optics | 1.6043 | 39.27 | 9 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.44 |
| 12 | Mark Shilladay | Production | 1.1676 | 31.69 | 9 · 7 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 10 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kenton Steadman | Carry Optics | 5.0157 | 9.57 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Sean McClure | Limited | 4.2816 | 10.51 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Justin Bertsch | Open | 3.8705 | 12.66 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | ALEXANDER COSTA | Carry Optics | 3.7624 | 10.10 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.51 |
| 5 | Johnson Mcrorie | Single Stack | 3.5294 | 12.75 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Greg Bolstridge | Carry Optics | 3.2122 | 11.83 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.02 |
| 7 | Mark Shilladay | Production | 2.9347 | 13.63 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Trahan David | Carry Optics | 2.8394 | 11.27 | 1 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.31 |
| 9 | Tyler Savage | Limited | 2.0586 | 12.63 | 3 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 24.04 |
| 10 | Stephen PENTO | Carry Optics | 1.4366 | 25.06 | 3 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.32 |
| 11 | Susan Watters | Single Stack | 1.2134 | 14.01 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 17.19 |
| 12 | Ed Clark | Carry Optics | 1.1494 | 22.62 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 11.46 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 6 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Bertsch | Open | 2.5000 | 10.80 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Kenton Steadman | Carry Optics | 2.4786 | 10.49 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | ALEXANDER COSTA | Carry Optics | 2.2883 | 13.11 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.70 |
| 4 | Johnson Mcrorie | Single Stack | 1.8698 | 14.44 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Greg Bolstridge | Carry Optics | 1.8182 | 13.20 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.01 |
| 6 | Trahan David | Carry Optics | 1.7610 | 15.90 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.31 |
| 7 | patrick law | Limited | 1.7579 | 14.79 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 8 | Tyler Savage | Limited | 1.5428 | 14.26 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.33 |
| 9 | Casey Collard | Carry Optics | 1.3817 | 17.37 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.72 |
| 10 | Sean McClure | Limited | 1.3463 | 18.57 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.98 |
| 11 | Ed Clark | Carry Optics | 1.3015 | 18.44 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.75 |
| 12 | Jamey Jennison | Carry Optics | 1.2195 | 18.04 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.76 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 10 rounds · 0 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
More from RenArms
- Mar 3, 2022RenArms Outlaw Action Pistol Mar 03, 2022 17 shooters
- Feb 24, 2022RenArms Outlaw Action Pistol Feb 24, 2022 20 shooters
- Feb 17, 2022RenArms Outlaw Action Pistol Feb 17, 2022 15 shooters
- Feb 10, 2022RenArms Outlaw Action Pistol Feb 10, 2022 17 shooters
- Feb 3, 2022RenArms Outlaw Action Pistol Feb 03, 2022 13 shooters
- Jan 27, 2022RenArms Outlaw Action Pistol Jan 27, 2022 19 shooters
Field
GM0M1A0B–D4U10