May 20, 2020 · Level I
POP VK21R May 20, 2020
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
51
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää5463 | Production Optics | Minor | 255.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tero Mattila5488 | Production Optics Light | Minor | 255.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Arttu Latvala6470 | Standard | Minor | 255.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jaska Pätsi6151 | Production | Minor | 223.70 | 1 | |
| 2 | Markku Pätsi6256 | Production | Minor | 176.96 | 2 | |
| 2 | Joel Tapanainen6471 | Standard | Minor | 162.23 | 2 | |
| 3 | Sanni Pätsi6257 | Production | Minor | 158.01 | 3 | |
| 4 | Jan Tapanainen6478 | Production | Minor | 147.70 | 4 | |
| 5 | Tapio Jokela6152 | Production | Minor | 147.21 | 5 | |
| 6 | Kreetta Mäki-Kahra6232 | Production | Minor | 101.86 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaska Pätsi6151 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.25 | 1.70 | 1.17 | 1.71 | 223.70 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Markku Pätsi6256 · 2 overall | Minor | 0.57 | 1.40 | 3.16 | 0.46 | 176.96 | 79.1 | |
| 3 | Sanni Pätsi6257 · 3 overall | Minor | 1.51 | 1.05 | 1.63 | 0.71 | 158.01 | 70.6 | |
| 4 | Jan Tapanainen6478 · 4 overall | Minor | 0.70 | 1.04 | 1.90 | 0.95 | 147.70 | 66.0 | |
| 5 | Tapio Jokela6152 · 5 overall | Minor | 0.72 | 0.85 | 1.58 | 1.63 | 147.21 | 65.8 | |
| 6 | Kreetta Mäki-Kahra6232 · 6 overall | Minor | 0.44 | 0.95 | 0.00 | 0.61 | 101.86 | 45.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää5463 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.02 | 4.10 | 4.91 | 4.70 | 255.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tero Mattila5488 · 1 overall | Minor | 0.64 | 2.34 | 3.96 | 1.18 | 255.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arttu Latvala6470 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.38 | 1.52 | 3.80 | 2.68 | 255.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Joel Tapanainen6471 · 2 overall | Minor | 0.86 | 0.98 | 2.59 | 1.56 | 162.23 | 63.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Pistooli StronghandComstock · 7 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 2.0183 | 16.35 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 2 | Sanni Pätsi | Production | 1.5117 | 21.83 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 3 | Arttu Latvala | Standard | 1.3750 | 24.00 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 4 | Jaska Pätsi | Production | 1.2464 | 28.08 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.86 |
| 5 | Joel Tapanainen | Standard | 0.8632 | 38.23 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.97 |
| 6 | Tapio Jokela | Production | 0.7174 | 46.00 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.61 |
| 7 | Jan Tapanainen | Production | 0.7009 | 47.08 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.23 |
| 8 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 0.6364 | 25.14 | 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.00 |
| 9 | Markku Pätsi | Production | 0.5690 | 58.00 | 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.17 |
| 10 | Kreetta Mäki-Kahra | Production | 0.4445 | 69.74 | 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.29 |
2Pitkä PistooliComstock · 27 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.0981 | 30.99 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 2.3387 | 56.87 | 26 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Jaska Pätsi | Production | 1.6969 | 52.45 | 19 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Arttu Latvala | Standard | 1.5175 | 85.01 | 25 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | Markku Pätsi | Production | 1.4025 | 69.16 | 22 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 111.58 |
| 6 | Sanni Pätsi | Production | 1.0536 | 114.84 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.83 |
| 7 | Jan Tapanainen | Production | 1.0364 | 101.31 | 19 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 82.46 |
| 8 | Joel Tapanainen | Standard | 0.9755 | 75.86 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 86.78 |
| 9 | Kreetta Mäki-Kahra | Production | 0.9476 | 98.14 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 75.39 |
| 10 | Tapio Jokela | Production | 0.8493 | 77.71 | 15 · 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 67.57 |
3HaulikkoComstock · 8 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.9080 | 8.15 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 3.9643 | 10.09 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Arttu Latvala | Standard | 3.7987 | 10.53 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Markku Pätsi | Production | 3.1646 | 12.64 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Joel Tapanainen | Standard | 2.5907 | 15.44 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.28 |
| 6 | Jan Tapanainen | Production | 1.8966 | 21.09 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.97 |
| 7 | Sanni Pätsi | Production | 1.6254 | 24.61 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.54 |
| 8 | Tapio Jokela | Production | 1.5803 | 15.82 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 19.97 |
| 9 | Jaska Pätsi | Production | 1.1744 | 34.06 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.84 |
4HauliheitinComstock · 9 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.6973 | 9.58 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Arttu Latvala | Standard | 2.6802 | 16.79 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Jaska Pätsi | Production | 1.7065 | 26.37 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 4 | Tapio Jokela | Production | 1.6328 | 27.56 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.06 |
| 5 | Joel Tapanainen | Standard | 1.5603 | 28.84 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.20 |
| 6 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 1.1792 | 29.68 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 45.00 |
| 7 | Jan Tapanainen | Production | 0.9496 | 47.39 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.04 |
| 8 | Sanni Pätsi | Production | 0.7070 | 63.65 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.64 |
| 9 | Kreetta Mäki-Kahra | Production | 0.6132 | 73.38 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.17 |
| 10 | Markku Pätsi | Production | 0.4625 | 32.43 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 12.20 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pistooli Stronghand | Comstock | 7 | 35 | |
| 2 | Pitkä Pistooli | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 3 | Haulikko | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 4 | Hauliheitin | Comstock | 9 | 45 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical
- Aug 15, 2024POP IPSC Aug 15, 2024 W33 8 shooters
- Jun 20, 2024POP IPSC Jun 20, 2024 6 shooters
- Aug 10, 2023IPSC Aug 10, 2023 12 shooters
- Jul 1, 2020POP 3gun. Jul 01, 2020 10 shooters
- Jun 24, 2020POP 3gn Jun 24, 2020 12 shooters
- Jun 11, 2020PoP VK24 Jun 11, 2020 17 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0