Jul 1, 2020 · Level I
POP 3gun. Jul 01, 2020
Shooters
10
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
65
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää5463 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 325.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jari Annala5558 | Standard | Minor | 310.47 | 1 | |
| 1 | Pasi Mäkelä6407 | Production | Minor | 298.12 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tero Mattila5488 | Production Optics Light | Minor | 291.42 | 1 | |
| 2 | Antti Kuusisaari5860 | Production Optics Light | Minor | 282.52 | 2 | |
| 2 | Timo Orrenmaa6429 | Production | Minor | 231.92 | 2 | |
| 2 | Toni Ylivainio6448 | Standard | Minor | 138.06 | 2 | |
| 3 | Jussi Väliniemi3268 | Production | U | Minor | 205.81 | 3 |
| 4 | Arttu Latvala6470 | Production | Minor | 156.29 | 4 | |
| 5 | Jarkko Sikkilä6195 | Production | Minor | 117.14 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pasi Mäkelä6407 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.82 | 2.20 | 1.49 | 1.21 | 5.28 | 298.12 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Timo Orrenmaa6429 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.36 | 2.03 | 0.74 | 1.28 | 3.75 | 231.92 | 77.8 | |
| 3 | Jussi Väliniemi3268 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.03 | 1.53 | 1.04 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 205.81 | 69.0 |
| 4 | Arttu Latvala6470 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.61 | 1.02 | 0.59 | 2.11 | 0.00 | 156.29 | 52.4 | |
| 5 | Jarkko Sikkilä6195 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.30 | 1.23 | 0.00 | 1.40 | 0.00 | 117.14 | 39.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää5463 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.28 | 4.87 | 1.23 | 3.51 | 3.67 | 325.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tero Mattila5488 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.20 | 2.92 | 1.12 | 2.19 | 2.93 | 291.42 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Antti Kuusisaari5860 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.75 | 3.64 | 0.81 | 0.88 | 3.46 | 282.52 | 97.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jari Annala5558 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.36 | 1.76 | 1.62 | 3.19 | 6.70 | 310.47 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Toni Ylivainio6448 · 2 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 2.04 | 0.00 | 1.96 | 3.26 | 138.06 | 44.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jussi Väliniemi | Production | 6.0264 | 10.62 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Jari Annala | Standard | 5.3633 | 11.56 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 5.2762 | 12.13 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production | 4.8193 | 12.45 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.98 |
| 5 | Antti Kuusisaari | Production Optics Light | 4.7482 | 13.90 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production | 4.3641 | 16.04 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.69 |
| 7 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 4.1985 | 15.72 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.90 |
| 8 | Arttu Latvala | Production | 3.6074 | 18.85 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.90 |
| 9 | Jarkko Sikkilä | Production | 3.3048 | 17.55 | 10 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.39 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 21 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.8724 | 21.55 | 21 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Antti Kuusisaari | Production Optics Light | 3.6437 | 27.17 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 2.9182 | 33.24 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.09 |
| 4 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production | 2.1970 | 38.69 | 17 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Toni Ylivainio | Standard | 2.0414 | 34.29 | 13 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 6 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production | 2.0319 | 45.77 | 17 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.11 |
| 7 | Jari Annala | Standard | 1.7589 | 43.21 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.47 |
| 8 | Jussi Väliniemi | Production | 1.5312 | 33.96 | 16 · 0 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 73.18 |
| 9 | Jarkko Sikkilä | Production | 1.2333 | 58.38 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 58.94 |
| 10 | Arttu Latvala | Production | 1.0247 | 74.17 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.97 |
3Stage 3 KivääriComstock · 18 rounds · 8 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jari Annala | Standard | 1.6220 | 40.69 | 8 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production | 1.4934 | 36.16 | 4 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 1.2343 | 41.32 | 8 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 1.1206 | 45.51 | 8 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Jussi Väliniemi | Production | 1.0391 | 32.72 | 7 · 5 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 62.62 |
| 6 | Antti Kuusisaari | Production Optics Light | 0.8146 | 40.51 | 2 · 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.42 |
| 7 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production | 0.7410 | 60.73 | 4 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.66 |
| 8 | Arttu Latvala | Production | 0.5877 | 44.24 | 4 · 7 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 35.42 |
4Kivääri LyhytComstock · 6 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 3.5088 | 5.13 | 1 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Jari Annala | Standard | 3.1930 | 6.89 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 2.1886 | 11.88 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Arttu Latvala | Production | 2.1138 | 12.30 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Toni Ylivainio | Standard | 1.9649 | 14.25 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.46 |
| 6 | Jarkko Sikkilä | Production | 1.3958 | 10.03 | 0 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.81 |
| 7 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production | 1.2780 | 18.78 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.14 |
| 8 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production | 1.2081 | 7.45 | 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 17.15 |
| 9 | Antti Kuusisaari | Production Optics Light | 0.8827 | 15.86 | 0 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.10 |
55 KivääriComstock · 6 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jari Annala | Standard | 6.7039 | 3.58 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Pasi Mäkelä | Production | 5.2758 | 4.17 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production | 3.7500 | 6.40 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.32 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 3.6735 | 4.90 | 1 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Antti Kuusisaari | Production Optics Light | 3.4568 | 4.05 | 1 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 6 | Toni Ylivainio | Standard | 3.2626 | 6.13 | 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.60 |
| 7 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light | 2.9304 | 5.46 | 1 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.43 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Kivääri | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Kivääri Lyhyt | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 5 | 5 Kivääri | Comstock | 6 | 30 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical
- Aug 15, 2024POP IPSC Aug 15, 2024 W33 8 shooters
- Jun 20, 2024POP IPSC Jun 20, 2024 6 shooters
- Aug 10, 2023IPSC Aug 10, 2023 12 shooters
- Jun 24, 2020POP 3gn Jun 24, 2020 12 shooters
- Jun 11, 2020PoP VK24 Jun 11, 2020 17 shooters
- May 28, 2020POP Viikkokisa vk22 May 28, 2020 9 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U2