Mar 20, 2021 · Level I · Classifier match
CRSSA USPSA Mar 20, 2021
Shooters
7
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
114
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mal RiddellFY82504 | Open | Major | 570.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Nathan HendrixL2698 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 546.27 | 1 |
| 1 | Stan WiggintonA1235 | Limited | Major | 537.03 | 1 | |
| 1 | Nathan HendrixL2698 | PCC | B | Minor | 489.33 | 1 |
| 2 | John HuntA77518 | Limited | C | Major | 492.18 | 2 |
| 2 | Brad RoachA132105 | Carry Optics | Minor | 474.06 | 2 | |
| 2 | Isaac HendrixA107207 | PCC | Minor | 442.91 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan HendrixL2698 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.76 | 5.06 | 7.91 | 6.87 | 7.58 | 546.27 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Brad RoachA132105 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.92 | 6.30 | 4.98 | 5.82 | 7.00 | 474.06 | 86.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stan WiggintonA1235 · 1 overall | Major | 5.18 | 5.39 | 3.44 | 5.43 | 6.69 | 537.03 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | John HuntA77518 · 2 overall | C | Major | 4.14 | 3.75 | 4.23 | 4.88 | 7.28 | 492.18 | 91.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mal RiddellFY82504 · 1 overall | Major | 5.86 | 6.22 | 5.40 | 6.49 | 7.41 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan HendrixL2698 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 7.03 | 6.77 | 2.37 | 6.43 | 14.49 | 489.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Isaac HendrixA107207 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.15 | 5.38 | 4.78 | 2.88 | 10.93 | 442.91 | 90.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Hendrix | PCC | 7.0341 | 19.05 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Nathan Hendrix | Carry Optics | 6.7581 | 20.42 | 23 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Brad Roach | Carry Optics | 5.9156 | 22.99 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.05 |
| 4 | Mal Riddell | Open | 5.8621 | 23.20 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Stan Wigginton | Limited | 5.1775 | 23.95 | 16 · 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Isaac Hendrix | PCC | 5.1487 | 27.58 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.11 |
| 7 | John Hunt | Limited | 4.1351 | 29.02 | 16 · 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 127.79 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Hendrix | PCC | 6.7680 | 14.48 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Brad Roach | Carry Optics | 6.3020 | 16.82 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Mal Riddell | Open | 6.2201 | 16.72 | 12 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Stan Wigginton | Limited | 5.3915 | 21.33 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Isaac Hendrix | PCC | 5.3769 | 20.83 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.34 |
| 6 | Nathan Hendrix | Carry Optics | 5.0556 | 19.78 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.27 |
| 7 | John Hunt | Limited | 3.7472 | 22.15 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 83.40 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Hendrix | Carry Optics | 7.9102 | 18.71 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Mal Riddell | Open | 5.3969 | 28.72 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Brad Roach | Carry Optics | 4.9837 | 27.69 | 24 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.81 |
| 4 | Isaac Hendrix | PCC | 4.7832 | 31.36 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | John Hunt | Limited | 4.2289 | 32.16 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Stan Wigginton | Limited | 3.4427 | 43.28 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.25 |
| 7 | Nathan Hendrix | PCC | 2.3717 | 61.56 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.33 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Hendrix | Carry Optics | 6.8740 | 12.22 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Mal Riddell | Open | 6.4915 | 12.94 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Nathan Hendrix | PCC | 6.4257 | 12.45 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Brad Roach | Carry Optics | 5.8239 | 14.08 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.25 |
| 5 | Stan Wigginton | Limited | 5.4253 | 14.93 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | John Hunt | Limited | 4.8825 | 16.59 | 9 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.00 |
| 7 | Isaac Hendrix | PCC | 2.8766 | 20.51 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 40.29 |
5Fluffy's Revenge 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 7 runs · classifier 06-05
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Hendrix | PCC | 14.4928 | 2.76 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Isaac Hendrix | PCC | 10.9325 | 3.11 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.17 |
| 3 | Nathan Hendrix | Carry Optics | 7.5829 | 4.22 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Mal Riddell | Open | 7.4074 | 4.59 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | John Hunt | Limited | 7.2761 | 5.36 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Brad Roach | Carry Optics | 7.0039 | 5.14 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.95 |
| 7 | Stan Wigginton | Limited | 6.6901 | 5.68 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.78 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Fluffy's Revenge 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | 06-05 |
More from Cross Roads Sport Shooting Association
- Apr 11, 2021CRSSA USPSA Apr 11, 2021 19 shooters
- Mar 14, 2021CRSSA USPSA Mar 14, 2021 20 shooters
- Jul 18, 2020CRSSA USPSA Jul 18, 2020 12 shooters
- Jul 12, 2020CRSSA USPSA Jul 12, 2020 13 shooters
- Jun 20, 2020CRSSA USPSA Jun 20, 2020 9 shooters
- Jun 14, 2020CRSSA USPSA Jun 14, 2020 21 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D3U0