Jun 12, 2021 · Level I
RRGC IPSC Jun 12, 2021
Shooters
16
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
41
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam E | Classic | U | Major | 205.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Andrew F | PCC | U | Minor | 205.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve J | Standard | U | Major | 205.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ronnie S | Production | U | Minor | 156.57 | 1 |
| 2 | James E | Production | U | Minor | 147.37 | 2 |
| 2 | Kevin M | Classic | U | Minor | 142.17 | 2 |
| 2 | Andre P | PCC | U | Minor | 116.36 | 2 |
| 3 | Kobi R | Production | U | Minor | 134.70 | 3 |
| 3 | TC Danny TC | Classic | U | Minor | 78.54 | 3 |
| 4 | Ramon H | Production | U | Minor | 94.79 | 4 |
| 4 | Tom W | Classic | U | Minor | 0.00 | 4 |
| 5 | Giles R | Production | U | Minor | 75.35 | 5 |
| 6 | Mike M | Production | U | Minor | 43.29 | 6 |
| 7 | Jeremy W | Production | U | Minor | 39.48 | 7 |
| 8 | Pam H | Production | U | Minor | 30.47 | 8 |
| 9 | Graeme C | Production | U | Minor | 7.48 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam E · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.20 | 4.05 | 2.83 | 205.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kevin M · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 3.86 | 2.68 | 142.17 | 69.3 |
| 3 | TC Danny TC · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.63 | 1.17 | 78.54 | 38.3 |
| 4 | Tom W · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew F · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.63 | 3.78 | 2.70 | 205.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andre P · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.70 | 2.03 | 1.98 | 116.36 | 56.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ronnie S · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.11 | 3.70 | 1.53 | 156.57 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James E · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.94 | 2.13 | 0.99 | 147.37 | 94.1 |
| 3 | Kobi R · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.78 | 1.64 | 1.11 | 134.70 | 86.0 |
| 4 | Ramon H · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.76 | 1.58 | 0.39 | 94.79 | 60.5 |
| 5 | Giles R · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.64 | 1.49 | 0.19 | 75.35 | 48.1 |
| 6 | Mike M · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.29 | 0.00 | 43.29 | 27.6 |
| 7 | Jeremy W · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.09 | – | 39.48 | 25.2 |
| 8 | Pam H · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.21 | 0.96 | – | 30.47 | 19.5 |
| 9 | Graeme C · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.13 | – | – | 7.48 | 4.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve J · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.96 | 3.78 | 1.26 | 205.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 11 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andrew F | PCC | 4.6260 | 10.16 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Steve J | Standard | 1.9598 | 19.90 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Andre P | PCC | 1.6986 | 27.67 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.20 |
| 4 | Sam E | Classic | 1.1978 | 29.22 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 5 | James E | Production | 0.9425 | 43.50 | 5 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Kobi R | Production | 0.7845 | 35.69 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.78 |
| 7 | Ramon H | Production | 0.7626 | 19.67 | 6 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 44.50 |
| 8 | Giles R | Production | 0.6379 | 47.03 | 7 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.22 |
| 9 | Pam H | Production | 0.2102 | 90.38 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 12.27 |
| 10 | Graeme C | Production | 0.1282 | 46.82 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 7.48 |
| 11 | Ronnie S | Production | 0.1127 | 106.51 | 3 · 0 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 6.57 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 14 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam E | Classic | 4.0541 | 17.02 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Kevin M | Classic | 3.8567 | 18.15 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.59 |
| 3 | Andrew F | PCC | 3.7838 | 18.50 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Steve J | Standard | 3.7757 | 17.48 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Ronnie S | Production | 3.7016 | 17.29 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | TC Danny TC | Classic | 2.6350 | 22.77 | 11 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.50 |
| 7 | Mike M | Production | 2.2892 | 26.21 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.29 |
| 8 | James E | Production | 2.1337 | 28.12 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.35 |
| 9 | Jeremy W | Production | 2.0875 | 29.70 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.48 |
| 10 | Andre P | PCC | 2.0293 | 21.19 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.54 |
| 11 | Kobi R | Production | 1.6420 | 42.63 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.05 |
| 12 | Ramon H | Production | 1.5832 | 23.37 | 6 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 29.94 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam E | Classic | 2.8331 | 26.12 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Andrew F | PCC | 2.6998 | 28.15 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Kevin M | Classic | 2.6763 | 27.65 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.57 |
| 4 | Andre P | PCC | 1.9785 | 34.37 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.63 |
| 5 | Ronnie S | Production | 1.5280 | 36.65 | 6 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Steve J | Standard | 1.2648 | 36.37 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | TC Danny TC | Classic | 1.1703 | 41.87 | 9 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 33.05 |
| 8 | Kobi R | Production | 1.1053 | 65.14 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.87 |
| 9 | James E | Production | 0.9936 | 53.34 | 11 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.02 |
| 10 | Ramon H | Production | 0.3887 | 43.73 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 20.35 |
| 11 | Giles R | Production | 0.1907 | 78.64 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 9.99 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from RRGC
- May 16, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 16, 2026 24 shooters
- May 9, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 9, 2026 24 shooters
- May 2, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 2, 2026 26 shooters
- Apr 25, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 25, 2026 14 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 18, 2026 15 shooters
- Apr 11, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 11, 2026 23 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U16