Sep 26, 2018 · Level II
PSCR 2018
Shooters
83
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
121
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philippe Vanreusel339909 | Production | X | Minor | 601.50 | 1 |
| 1 | Tom Saudemont318604 | Standard | X | Major | 600.88 | 1 |
| 1 | Jens Serneels400615 | Open | X | Major | 558.33 | 1 |
| 2 | Antonios Zachariadis406216 | Standard | X | Major | 554.29 | 2 |
| 2 | Peter Vercammen352014 | Production | X | Minor | 549.48 | 2 |
| 2 | Willy De Vos284 | Open | X | Major | 543.89 | 2 |
| 3 | Steve Margodt281004 | Standard | X | Major | 541.21 | 3 |
| 3 | David Misplon287607 | Open | X | Major | 525.41 | 3 |
| 3 | Thierry Crespin219705 | Production | X | Minor | 515.18 | 3 |
| 4 | Christian Lacroix267512 | Standard | X | Major | 527.07 | 4 |
| 4 | Marc Lauwers689 | Open | X | Major | 523.05 | 4 |
| 4 | Olivier Bodart212712 | Production | X | Minor | 512.56 | 4 |
| 5 | Randy Verbeeck342506 | Open | X | Major | 520.50 | 5 |
| 5 | Fabien Leclercq271710 | Standard | X | Major | 518.28 | 5 |
| 5 | Maxime Ghijselings256411 | Production | X | Minor | 509.32 | 5 |
| 6 | Jurgen Ronsse317002 | Open | X | Major | 512.53 | 6 |
| 6 | Alwin Roosen315114 | Standard | X | Major | 509.97 | 6 |
| 6 | Dylan Lambert272215 | Production | X | Minor | 491.47 | 6 |
| 7 | David Deschepper403616 | Standard | X | Minor | 506.69 | 7 |
| 7 | Alphonse Defgnée272 | Open | X | Major | 506.02 | 7 |
| 7 | Gerrit Mariën282210 | Production | X | Minor | 481.03 | 7 |
| 8 | Raf Maerevoet818 | Open | X | Major | 504.08 | 8 |
| 8 | Frederik Mattelaere284215 | Standard | X | Major | 484.61 | 8 |
| 8 | Danny Callaert177 | Production | X | Minor | 476.65 | 8 |
| 9 | Harold DefusterBPSA237511PSCR | Standard | X | Minor | 482.47 | 9 |
| 9 | Jean Yves De Ryck270 | Open | X | Major | 475.31 | 9 |
| 9 | Jeremie Duro241012 | Production | X | Minor | 459.13 | 9 |
| 10 | Lorenz BekaertTOBEA | Standard | X | Minor | 480.70 | 10 |
| 10 | Marcel Smeers1193 | Open | X | Major | 456.85 | 10 |
| 10 | Johan Ketelaers407516 | Production | X | Minor | 454.60 | 10 |
| 11 | Franky Van Damme1337 | Standard | X | Major | 476.85 | 11 |
| 11 | BPSA 266708pscrBPSA266708PSCR | Open | X | Minor | 446.60 | 11 |
| 11 | Gunther Luyts279911 | Production | X | Minor | 444.75 | 11 |
| 12 | Sam Van der Eecken354015 | Standard | X | Major | 471.70 | 12 |
| 12 | Keith Marshall | Open | X | Major | 442.72 | 12 |
| 12 | Morgan Somers411017 | Production | X | Minor | 438.20 | 12 |
| 13 | Wouter VanhaverbekeTOBA | Standard | X | Minor | 452.69 | 13 |
| 13 | Christophe Vereecken403516 | Open | X | Major | 441.26 | 13 |
| 13 | Kristof CaelBPSA218614PSCR | Production | X | Minor | 433.98 | 13 |
| 14 | Karel Moortgat289811 | Standard | X | Major | 448.72 | 14 |
| 14 | Pierre Brochard212002 | Production | X | Minor | 425.30 | 14 |
| 14 | Koen Beuselinck213214 | Open | X | Minor | 374.68 | 14 |
| 15 | Guillaume BalliereFFTIR | Standard | X | Major | 446.61 | 15 |
| 15 | Eric Depoorter309 | Production | X | Minor | 425.13 | 15 |
| 15 | Kristof Van Herreweghe408016 | Open | X | Major | 359.52 | 15 |
| 16 | John Constant221006 | Standard | X | Minor | 444.31 | 16 |
| 16 | Raymond Plateus1036 | Production | X | Minor | 412.97 | 16 |
| 16 | Jean Michel Jansen264614 | Open | X | Minor | 351.89 | 16 |
| 17 | Cedric Lambeir415718 | Production | X | Minor | 403.80 | 17 |
| 17 | Marc De CockBPSA225408SGA | Standard | X | Major | 402.24 | 17 |
| 17 | Ken Maerevoet230313 | Open | X | Major | 342.95 | 17 |
| 18 | Luc Dessart233308 | Production | X | Minor | 402.99 | 18 |
| 18 | Roland Mailly280208 | Standard | X | Major | 392.37 | 18 |
| 18 | Salvatore Roccia316302 | Open | X | Major | 289.83 | 18 |
| 19 | Wout Van MieghemBPSA421218EBSA | Production | X | Minor | 391.13 | 19 |
| 19 | Bart Ureel4104117 | Standard | X | Minor | 387.12 | 19 |
| 19 | Franck Pizziferri413117 | Open | X | Minor | 285.11 | 19 |
| 20 | Stéphane Collard411917 | Production | X | Minor | 376.44 | 20 |
| 20 | Vincent Timmermans420918 | Standard | X | Minor | 358.45 | 20 |
| 20 | Jean Dartois DQ224501 | Open | X | Minor | 0.00 | 20 |
| 21 | Fredy Plumier1026 | Production | X | Minor | 351.76 | 21 |
| 21 | Steven DescampsBPSA233103PSCR | Standard | X | Minor | 340.83 | 21 |
| 22 | Franck Cadet415518 | Production | X | Minor | 350.17 | 22 |
| 22 | Paola Roccia316411 | Standard | X | Minor | 340.75 | 22 |
| 23 | Michael Evrard401816 | Production | X | Minor | 347.27 | 23 |
| 23 | Joeri Van Raemdonck419918 | Standard | X | Minor | 309.51 | 23 |
| 24 | Steven DeclercqBPSA416218PSCR | Production | X | Minor | 347.18 | 24 |
| 24 | Henk VanbeselaereBPSA335113PSCR | Standard | X | Minor | 304.46 | 24 |
| 25 | Stefan Devos234310 | Production | X | Minor | 338.61 | 25 |
| 25 | Mattis D'Haeseleer410717 | Standard | X | Major | 267.50 | 25 |
| 26 | Thierry Loppe418018 | Production | X | Minor | 336.53 | 26 |
| 26 | Gunther Buys DQ215614 | Standard | X | Major | 0.00 | 26 |
| 27 | Jean François Senterre320113 | Production | X | Minor | 325.27 | 27 |
| 28 | Philippe Quintin314813 | Production | X | Minor | 324.60 | 28 |
| 29 | Stéphane Louis4129 | Production | X | Minor | 316.87 | 29 |
| 30 | Frank Gilain254815 | Production | X | Minor | 316.36 | 30 |
| 31 | Stephane Sprimont417718 | Production | X | Minor | 282.11 | 31 |
| 32 | Nele Dirckx410817 | Production | X | Minor | 279.29 | 32 |
| 33 | Sam Algoet408116 | Production | X | Minor | 247.69 | 33 |
| 34 | Jean Louis Glingani412517 | Production | X | Minor | 220.71 | 34 |
| 35 | Carl Warichet DQ361607 | Production | X | Minor | 0.00 | 35 |
| 36 | Pieter Sabbe DQBPSA407616PSCR | Production | X | Minor | 0.00 | 35 |
| 37 | Artem Kliatchkine DQBPSA266813FLIER | Production | X | Minor | 0.00 | 35 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jens Serneels400615 · 1 overall | X | Major | 9.22 | 6.18 | 6.46 | 7.67 | 6.76 | 558.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Willy De Vos284 · 2 overall | X | Major | 6.04 | 7.24 | 7.76 | 6.07 | 6.95 | 543.89 | 97.4 |
| 3 | David Misplon287607 · 3 overall | X | Major | 8.27 | 5.84 | 7.03 | 6.70 | 6.33 | 525.41 | 94.1 |
| 4 | Marc Lauwers689 · 4 overall | X | Major | 7.28 | 5.74 | 8.09 | 5.97 | 6.57 | 523.05 | 93.7 |
| 5 | Randy Verbeeck342506 · 5 overall | X | Major | 8.24 | 6.47 | 6.60 | 6.48 | 6.17 | 520.50 | 93.2 |
| 6 | Jurgen Ronsse317002 · 6 overall | X | Major | 8.93 | 6.69 | 2.97 | 7.82 | 6.54 | 512.53 | 91.8 |
| 7 | Alphonse Defgnée272 · 7 overall | X | Major | 7.11 | 6.22 | 6.72 | 6.74 | 5.72 | 506.02 | 90.6 |
| 8 | Raf Maerevoet818 · 8 overall | X | Major | 6.72 | 6.57 | 7.26 | 6.45 | 5.44 | 504.08 | 90.3 |
| 9 | Jean Yves De Ryck270 · 9 overall | X | Major | 8.37 | 5.56 | 6.97 | 5.56 | 5.37 | 475.31 | 85.1 |
| 10 | Marcel Smeers1193 · 10 overall | X | Major | 7.25 | 5.53 | 5.87 | 6.29 | 4.92 | 456.85 | 81.8 |
| 11 | BPSA 266708pscrBPSA266708PSCR · 11 overall | X | Minor | 7.67 | 4.21 | 6.27 | 5.97 | 5.27 | 446.60 | 80.0 |
| 12 | Keith Marshall · 12 overall | X | Major | 6.59 | 5.04 | 4.81 | 6.10 | 5.65 | 442.72 | 79.3 |
| 13 | Christophe Vereecken403516 · 13 overall | X | Major | 7.22 | 5.47 | 6.64 | 4.38 | 5.52 | 441.26 | 79.0 |
| 14 | Koen Beuselinck213214 · 14 overall | X | Minor | 6.64 | 4.18 | 4.76 | 4.57 | 4.63 | 374.68 | 67.1 |
| 15 | Kristof Van Herreweghe408016 · 15 overall | X | Major | 6.13 | 3.83 | 4.21 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 359.52 | 64.4 |
| 16 | Jean Michel Jansen264614 · 16 overall | X | Minor | 5.93 | 2.52 | 5.37 | 4.62 | 4.52 | 351.89 | 63.0 |
| 17 | Ken Maerevoet230313 · 17 overall | X | Major | 6.56 | 3.94 | 3.16 | 4.07 | 4.87 | 342.95 | 61.4 |
| 18 | Salvatore Roccia316302 · 18 overall | X | Major | 6.15 | 1.65 | 3.86 | 3.77 | 4.03 | 289.83 | 51.9 |
| 19 | Franck Pizziferri413117 · 19 overall | X | Minor | 6.02 | 2.50 | 2.67 | 3.24 | 4.51 | 285.11 | 51.1 |
| 20 | Jean Dartois DQ224501 · 20 overall | X | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philippe Vanreusel339909 · 1 overall | X | Minor | 10.39 | 6.45 | 6.68 | 7.12 | 6.43 | 601.50 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter Vercammen352014 · 2 overall | X | Minor | 8.51 | 5.99 | 6.51 | 5.70 | 6.50 | 549.48 | 91.3 |
| 3 | Thierry Crespin219705 · 3 overall | X | Minor | 7.88 | 5.37 | 5.88 | 6.31 | 5.55 | 515.18 | 85.7 |
| 4 | Olivier Bodart212712 · 4 overall | X | Minor | 7.91 | 5.07 | 5.65 | 5.72 | 6.35 | 512.56 | 85.2 |
| 5 | Maxime Ghijselings256411 · 5 overall | X | Minor | 8.82 | 4.90 | 5.34 | 5.46 | 6.57 | 509.32 | 84.7 |
| 6 | Dylan Lambert272215 · 6 overall | X | Minor | 7.25 | 5.09 | 5.90 | 5.81 | 5.36 | 491.47 | 81.7 |
| 7 | Gerrit Mariën282210 · 7 overall | X | Minor | 7.21 | 3.64 | 5.97 | 6.08 | 5.66 | 481.03 | 80.0 |
| 8 | Danny Callaert177 · 8 overall | X | Minor | 8.20 | 4.08 | 6.13 | 5.64 | 5.24 | 476.65 | 79.2 |
| 9 | Jeremie Duro241012 · 9 overall | X | Minor | 7.24 | 4.30 | 4.76 | 5.62 | 5.57 | 459.13 | 76.3 |
| 10 | Johan Ketelaers407516 · 10 overall | X | Minor | 7.82 | 4.17 | 5.01 | 5.41 | 5.37 | 454.60 | 75.6 |
| 11 | Gunther Luyts279911 · 11 overall | X | Minor | 7.56 | 5.11 | 5.50 | 4.66 | 4.71 | 444.75 | 73.9 |
| 12 | Morgan Somers411017 · 12 overall | X | Minor | 8.20 | 4.35 | 4.12 | 5.12 | 5.37 | 438.20 | 72.8 |
| 13 | Kristof CaelBPSA218614PSCR · 13 overall | X | Minor | 6.21 | 4.01 | 4.18 | 5.18 | 5.80 | 433.98 | 72.2 |
| 14 | Pierre Brochard212002 · 14 overall | X | Minor | 7.91 | 3.69 | 4.23 | 5.11 | 5.30 | 425.30 | 70.7 |
| 15 | Eric Depoorter309 · 15 overall | X | Minor | 7.26 | 3.57 | 4.86 | 5.37 | 4.85 | 425.13 | 70.7 |
| 16 | Raymond Plateus1036 · 16 overall | X | Minor | 6.67 | 3.75 | 4.67 | 5.05 | 4.78 | 412.97 | 68.7 |
| 17 | Cedric Lambeir415718 · 17 overall | X | Minor | 6.98 | 3.73 | 5.17 | 4.33 | 4.66 | 403.80 | 67.1 |
| 18 | Luc Dessart233308 · 18 overall | X | Minor | 5.67 | 3.72 | 4.70 | 4.78 | 4.86 | 402.99 | 67.0 |
| 19 | Wout Van MieghemBPSA421218EBSA · 19 overall | X | Minor | 6.12 | 3.35 | 4.47 | 4.70 | 4.77 | 391.13 | 65.0 |
| 20 | Stéphane Collard411917 · 20 overall | X | Minor | 7.52 | 3.89 | 3.35 | 4.24 | 4.67 | 376.44 | 62.6 |
| 21 | Fredy Plumier1026 · 21 overall | X | Minor | 6.21 | 3.18 | 3.54 | 3.99 | 4.56 | 351.76 | 58.5 |
| 22 | Franck Cadet415518 · 22 overall | X | Minor | 5.74 | 3.48 | 4.48 | 2.69 | 4.93 | 350.17 | 58.2 |
| 23 | Michael Evrard401816 · 23 overall | X | Minor | 6.51 | 3.35 | 3.50 | 4.10 | 4.11 | 347.27 | 57.7 |
| 24 | Steven DeclercqBPSA416218PSCR · 24 overall | X | Minor | 5.70 | 2.71 | 4.06 | 4.24 | 4.23 | 347.18 | 57.7 |
| 25 | Stefan Devos234310 · 25 overall | X | Minor | 6.74 | 2.80 | 3.66 | 4.59 | 3.53 | 338.61 | 56.3 |
| 26 | Thierry Loppe418018 · 26 overall | X | Minor | 6.27 | 3.34 | 3.57 | 3.52 | 4.22 | 336.53 | 56.0 |
| 27 | Jean François Senterre320113 · 27 overall | X | Minor | 6.06 | 3.43 | 3.59 | 3.65 | 3.61 | 325.27 | 54.1 |
| 28 | Philippe Quintin314813 · 28 overall | X | Minor | 6.39 | 3.29 | 3.29 | 3.50 | 3.95 | 324.60 | 54.0 |
| 29 | Stéphane Louis4129 · 29 overall | X | Minor | 6.05 | 2.45 | 3.49 | 3.69 | 3.99 | 316.87 | 52.7 |
| 30 | Frank Gilain254815 · 30 overall | X | Minor | 5.95 | 0.27 | 4.69 | 3.97 | 4.42 | 316.36 | 52.6 |
| 31 | Stephane Sprimont417718 · 31 overall | X | Minor | 5.81 | 2.24 | 3.26 | 2.93 | 3.63 | 282.11 | 46.9 |
| 32 | Nele Dirckx410817 · 32 overall | X | Minor | 5.74 | 2.32 | 3.06 | 3.28 | 3.29 | 279.29 | 46.4 |
| 33 | Sam Algoet408116 · 33 overall | X | Minor | 5.23 | 2.17 | 2.70 | 2.67 | 3.03 | 247.69 | 41.2 |
| 34 | Jean Louis Glingani412517 · 34 overall | X | Minor | 4.20 | 1.92 | 2.03 | 2.53 | 2.95 | 220.71 | 36.7 |
| 35 | Carl Warichet DQ361607 · 35 overall | X | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 35 | Pieter Sabbe DQBPSA407616PSCR · 36 overall | X | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 35 | Artem Kliatchkine DQBPSA266813FLIER · 37 overall | X | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom Saudemont318604 · 1 overall | X | Major | 10.22 | 6.24 | 7.43 | 7.10 | 6.36 | 600.88 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Antonios Zachariadis406216 · 2 overall | X | Major | 9.60 | 6.49 | 5.91 | 6.15 | 6.27 | 554.29 | 92.2 |
| 3 | Steve Margodt281004 · 3 overall | X | Major | 8.18 | 5.82 | 7.16 | 6.94 | 5.05 | 541.21 | 90.1 |
| 4 | Christian Lacroix267512 · 4 overall | X | Major | 9.05 | 5.21 | 6.28 | 6.15 | 5.95 | 527.07 | 87.7 |
| 5 | Fabien Leclercq271710 · 5 overall | X | Major | 8.52 | 5.23 | 5.70 | 6.00 | 6.20 | 518.28 | 86.2 |
| 6 | Alwin Roosen315114 · 6 overall | X | Major | 7.80 | 5.01 | 5.94 | 6.25 | 5.82 | 509.97 | 84.9 |
| 7 | David Deschepper403616 · 7 overall | X | Minor | 7.99 | 5.16 | 6.42 | 5.73 | 5.71 | 506.69 | 84.3 |
| 8 | Frederik Mattelaere284215 · 8 overall | X | Major | 8.61 | 4.52 | 4.75 | 5.84 | 6.05 | 484.61 | 80.7 |
| 9 | Harold DefusterBPSA237511PSCR · 9 overall | X | Minor | 8.51 | 5.05 | 6.29 | 4.56 | 5.83 | 482.47 | 80.3 |
| 10 | Lorenz BekaertTOBEA · 10 overall | X | Minor | 8.53 | 5.03 | 4.22 | 6.01 | 5.74 | 480.70 | 80.0 |
| 11 | Franky Van Damme1337 · 11 overall | X | Major | 6.42 | 5.03 | 5.22 | 5.80 | 5.65 | 476.85 | 79.4 |
| 12 | Sam Van der Eecken354015 · 12 overall | X | Major | 8.98 | 3.34 | 6.25 | 5.60 | 5.54 | 471.70 | 78.5 |
| 13 | Wouter VanhaverbekeTOBA · 13 overall | X | Minor | 7.30 | 4.30 | 4.41 | 5.36 | 5.88 | 452.69 | 75.3 |
| 14 | Karel Moortgat289811 · 14 overall | X | Major | 7.17 | 4.77 | 5.16 | 6.10 | 4.31 | 448.72 | 74.7 |
| 15 | Guillaume BalliereFFTIR · 15 overall | X | Major | 7.97 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 5.13 | 5.26 | 446.61 | 74.3 |
| 16 | John Constant221006 · 16 overall | X | Minor | 7.10 | 3.73 | 5.27 | 5.60 | 5.23 | 444.31 | 73.9 |
| 17 | Marc De CockBPSA225408SGA · 17 overall | X | Major | 7.11 | 3.71 | 3.79 | 4.92 | 5.10 | 402.24 | 66.9 |
| 18 | Roland Mailly280208 · 18 overall | X | Major | 6.88 | 3.52 | 4.78 | 4.74 | 4.43 | 392.37 | 65.3 |
| 19 | Bart Ureel4104117 · 19 overall | X | Minor | 7.01 | 3.80 | 3.89 | 4.52 | 4.75 | 387.12 | 64.4 |
| 20 | Vincent Timmermans420918 · 20 overall | X | Minor | 5.77 | 3.50 | 3.87 | 4.21 | 4.39 | 358.45 | 59.6 |
| 21 | Steven DescampsBPSA233103PSCR · 21 overall | X | Minor | 4.93 | 1.15 | 3.71 | 4.66 | 5.17 | 340.83 | 56.7 |
| 22 | Paola Roccia316411 · 22 overall | X | Minor | 6.11 | 3.40 | 2.13 | 4.40 | 4.57 | 340.75 | 56.7 |
| 23 | Joeri Van Raemdonck419918 · 23 overall | X | Minor | 6.04 | 2.00 | 2.86 | 3.49 | 4.66 | 309.51 | 51.5 |
| 24 | Henk VanbeselaereBPSA335113PSCR · 24 overall | X | Minor | 6.44 | 1.84 | 1.11 | 4.58 | 4.58 | 304.46 | 50.7 |
| 25 | Mattis D'Haeseleer410717 · 25 overall | X | Major | 4.25 | 2.62 | 3.18 | 3.17 | 3.08 | 267.50 | 44.5 |
| 26 | Gunther Buys DQ215614 · 26 overall | X | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 78 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philippe Vanreusel | Production | 10.3943 | 5.58 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Tom Saudemont | Standard | 10.2215 | 5.87 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Antonios Zachariadis | Standard | 9.6026 | 6.04 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.37 |
| 4 | Jens Serneels | Open | 9.2188 | 6.40 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Christian Lacroix | Standard | 9.0468 | 6.19 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.10 |
| 6 | Sam Van der Eecken | Standard | 8.9802 | 6.57 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.71 |
| 7 | Jurgen Ronsse | Open | 8.9286 | 6.72 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.11 |
| 8 | Maxime Ghijselings | Production | 8.8235 | 6.12 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.93 |
| 9 | Frederik Mattelaere | Standard | 8.6072 | 6.39 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.52 |
| 10 | Lorenz Bekaert | Standard | 8.5294 | 6.80 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.07 |
| 11 | Fabien Leclercq | Standard | 8.5169 | 6.81 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.99 |
| 12 | Peter Vercammen | Production | 8.5106 | 6.11 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.13 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 78 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Willy De Vos | Open | 7.2373 | 14.37 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Jurgen Ronsse | Open | 6.6858 | 13.91 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 101.62 |
| 3 | Raf Maerevoet | Open | 6.5712 | 15.37 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.88 |
| 4 | Antonios Zachariadis | Standard | 6.4851 | 15.42 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Randy Verbeeck | Open | 6.4748 | 15.29 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.41 |
| 6 | Philippe Vanreusel | Production | 6.4516 | 15.19 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Tom Saudemont | Standard | 6.2421 | 15.86 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.88 |
| 8 | Alphonse Defgnée | Open | 6.2233 | 16.39 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.59 |
| 9 | Jens Serneels | Open | 6.1849 | 16.33 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.01 |
| 10 | Peter Vercammen | Production | 5.9866 | 16.37 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.07 |
| 11 | David Misplon | Open | 5.8417 | 15.92 | 13 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.79 |
| 12 | Steve Margodt | Standard | 5.8235 | 17.00 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.78 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 23 rounds · 78 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marc Lauwers | Open | 8.0904 | 13.72 | 21 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Willy De Vos | Open | 7.7635 | 14.04 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.35 |
| 3 | Tom Saudemont | Standard | 7.4254 | 14.41 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Raf Maerevoet | Open | 7.2633 | 15.42 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.24 |
| 5 | Steve Margodt | Standard | 7.1620 | 14.94 | 19 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.92 |
| 6 | David Misplon | Open | 7.0253 | 15.80 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.86 |
| 7 | Jean Yves De Ryck | Open | 6.9710 | 16.21 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.09 |
| 8 | Alphonse Defgnée | Open | 6.7179 | 15.63 | 17 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.49 |
| 9 | Philippe Vanreusel | Production | 6.6753 | 15.43 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 10 | Christophe Vereecken | Open | 6.6395 | 17.17 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.38 |
| 11 | Randy Verbeeck | Open | 6.6032 | 15.75 | 14 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.86 |
| 12 | Peter Vercammen | Production | 6.5057 | 14.91 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 112.08 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 32 rounds · 78 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen Ronsse | Open | 7.8189 | 19.44 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jens Serneels | Open | 7.6722 | 19.16 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.00 |
| 3 | Philippe Vanreusel | Production | 7.1207 | 19.38 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Tom Saudemont | Standard | 7.0971 | 20.29 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Steve Margodt | Standard | 6.9438 | 21.17 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.54 |
| 6 | Alphonse Defgnée | Open | 6.7436 | 21.65 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.00 |
| 7 | David Misplon | Open | 6.7001 | 21.94 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.10 |
| 8 | Randy Verbeeck | Open | 6.4770 | 22.85 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.54 |
| 9 | Raf Maerevoet | Open | 6.4502 | 22.79 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.99 |
| 10 | Thierry Crespin | Production | 6.3149 | 24.07 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 141.89 |
| 11 | Marcel Smeers | Open | 6.2919 | 23.84 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.75 |
| 12 | Alwin Roosen | Standard | 6.2528 | 22.23 | 15 · 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.97 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 78 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Willy De Vos | Open | 6.9504 | 21.15 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jens Serneels | Open | 6.7550 | 23.39 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.50 |
| 3 | Marc Lauwers | Open | 6.5745 | 23.88 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.35 |
| 4 | Maxime Ghijselings | Production | 6.5728 | 23.43 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Jurgen Ronsse | Open | 6.5417 | 24.00 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.59 |
| 6 | Peter Vercammen | Production | 6.4969 | 22.78 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 158.15 |
| 7 | Philippe Vanreusel | Production | 6.4292 | 23.02 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.50 |
| 8 | Tom Saudemont | Standard | 6.3629 | 23.26 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Olivier Bodart | Production | 6.3479 | 23.63 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.53 |
| 10 | David Misplon | Open | 6.3348 | 24.31 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.83 |
| 11 | Antonios Zachariadis | Standard | 6.2749 | 22.63 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 157.79 |
| 12 | Fabien Leclercq | Standard | 6.2047 | 24.82 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 156.02 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from PSCR
- Nov 27, 2024PSCR HG L1 DEC 2024 7 shooters
- Sep 25, 2024PSCR HG L1 SEP 2024 4 shooters
- Aug 28, 2024PSCR HG L1 AUG 2024 4 shooters
- Jun 26, 2024PSCR HG L1 JUN 2024 3 shooters
- May 29, 2024PSCR HG L1 MAY 2024 6 shooters
- Apr 24, 2024PSCR HG L1 APR 2024 6 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0