May 12, 2018 · Level II
May League Shoot
Shooters
49
Divisions
3
Stages
6
Rounds
101
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brent Aspden | Production | Visitor | Minor | 493.39 | 1 |
| 1 | Lionel Marks | Standard | Visitor | Major | 464.15 | 1 |
| 1 | Herman Gildenhuys | Classic | Visitor | Minor | 425.47 | 1 |
| 2 | Craig Aspden | Production | Visitor | Minor | 448.75 | 2 |
| 2 | Marvick Janse van Rensburg | Classic | Visitor | Major | 414.64 | 2 |
| 2 | ROBERT BAIRD | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 412.85 | 2 |
| 3 | Li Lotriet | Production | Visitor | Minor | 414.75 | 3 |
| 3 | William (OneSpeed) De Jager | Standard | Visitor | Major | 405.35 | 3 |
| 3 | Jan Stander | Classic | Visitor | Minor | 352.21 | 3 |
| 4 | Vaughan Henkel | Standard | Visitor | Major | 392.29 | 4 |
| 4 | Mario Sacca | Production | Visitor | Minor | 362.62 | 4 |
| 4 | Carl Pieterse | Classic | Vaal triangle member | Major | 321.53 | 4 |
| 5 | Fanie Otto | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 381.17 | 5 |
| 5 | Dolfie Reichert | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 345.11 | 5 |
| 6 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 339.52 | 6 |
| 6 | Johan Otto | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 327.81 | 6 |
| 7 | Johan Reichert | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 332.35 | 7 |
| 7 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 324.53 | 7 |
| 8 | Pieter Fourie | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 331.56 | 8 |
| 8 | Mozzy Delpeche | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 321.75 | 8 |
| 9 | Marco Coelho | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 329.47 | 9 |
| 9 | Gham de Wet | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 285.86 | 9 |
| 10 | Kevin Messer | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 315.01 | 10 |
| 10 | Lareina de Wet | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 266.27 | 10 |
| 11 | Werner van Waveren | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 276.49 | 11 |
| 11 | Hennie Steyn | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 264.20 | 11 |
| 12 | Paul Nunes | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 274.52 | 12 |
| 12 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 258.81 | 12 |
| 13 | Johan Van der Berg | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 249.93 | 13 |
| 13 | Michael Zervogiannis | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 247.00 | 13 |
| 14 | Erweë van der Merwe | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 240.26 | 14 |
| 14 | Sarel du Toit | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 225.25 | 14 |
| 15 | Helder Morais | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 230.69 | 15 |
| 15 | Heinz Hauck | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 210.66 | 15 |
| 16 | Danie Roux | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 220.84 | 16 |
| 16 | Simonne Robinson | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 210.17 | 16 |
| 17 | Marlo Van Drunick | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 216.25 | 17 |
| 17 | Chris Van Tonder | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 208.13 | 17 |
| 18 | Danie Steyn | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 206.74 | 18 |
| 18 | Elias Freitas | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 195.66 | 18 |
| 19 | Cecil Kleinhans | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 202.66 | 19 |
| 19 | Adriaan La Grange | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 175.68 | 19 |
| 20 | Hennie Roelofse | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 171.49 | 20 |
| 20 | Blayden La Grange | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 168.14 | 20 |
| 21 | Gert de Jager | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 170.21 | 21 |
| 22 | Quintin Fitzpatrick | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 169.20 | 22 |
| 23 | Anje Janse van Rensburg | Standard | Visitor | Minor | 158.69 | 23 |
| 24 | Elsa Van Tonder | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 140.49 | 24 |
| 25 | Petro Zervogiannis | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 69.90 | 25 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Gildenhuys · 1 overall | Visitor | Minor | 6.37 | 4.33 | 3.21 | 2.94 | 6.70 | 4.52 | 425.47 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Marvick Janse van Rensburg · 2 overall | Visitor | Major | 3.63 | 5.80 | 4.53 | 4.21 | 4.85 | 4.05 | 414.64 | 97.5 |
| 3 | Jan Stander · 3 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.78 | 4.52 | 2.99 | 5.44 | 2.86 | 3.97 | 352.21 | 82.8 |
| 4 | Carl Pieterse · 4 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 2.73 | 4.32 | 1.41 | 3.91 | 5.03 | 4.05 | 321.53 | 75.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brent Aspden · 1 overall | Visitor | Minor | 6.53 | 6.34 | 5.26 | 6.95 | 10.57 | 4.62 | 493.39 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Craig Aspden · 2 overall | Visitor | Minor | 6.07 | 6.73 | 4.50 | 6.21 | 8.32 | 4.41 | 448.75 | 91.0 |
| 3 | Li Lotriet · 3 overall | Visitor | Minor | 5.63 | 6.34 | 4.78 | 6.18 | 7.55 | 2.95 | 414.75 | 84.1 |
| 4 | Mario Sacca · 4 overall | Visitor | Minor | 5.24 | 5.98 | 4.07 | 6.07 | 6.06 | 1.79 | 362.62 | 73.5 |
| 5 | Dolfie Reichert · 5 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 5.49 | 3.97 | 3.51 | 3.87 | 7.30 | 3.79 | 345.11 | 70.0 |
| 6 | Wilken van der Merwe · 6 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 4.20 | 5.29 | 3.65 | 3.94 | 6.94 | 3.35 | 339.52 | 68.8 |
| 7 | Johan Reichert · 7 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 4.88 | 3.54 | 3.42 | 5.10 | 4.70 | 5.09 | 332.35 | 67.4 |
| 8 | Pieter Fourie · 8 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 3.57 | 4.97 | 3.08 | 5.12 | 5.96 | 4.27 | 331.56 | 67.2 |
| 9 | Marco Coelho · 9 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 4.88 | 4.95 | 3.81 | 4.38 | 3.90 | 4.03 | 329.47 | 66.8 |
| 10 | Kevin Messer · 10 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 3.24 | 5.03 | 2.86 | 4.70 | 6.56 | 3.39 | 315.01 | 63.9 |
| 11 | Werner van Waveren · 11 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 3.54 | 4.27 | 3.16 | 3.24 | 5.01 | 2.90 | 276.49 | 56.0 |
| 12 | Paul Nunes · 12 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 4.06 | 3.61 | 3.24 | 3.43 | 4.37 | 3.14 | 274.52 | 55.6 |
| 13 | Johan Van der Berg · 13 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 3.22 | 5.05 | 1.83 | 3.25 | 3.57 | 3.00 | 249.93 | 50.7 |
| 14 | Erweë van der Merwe · 14 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 3.59 | 3.97 | 1.16 | 2.74 | 5.01 | 3.11 | 240.26 | 48.7 |
| 15 | Helder Morais · 15 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 3.66 | 1.38 | 3.13 | 2.71 | 4.49 | 3.23 | 230.69 | 46.8 |
| 16 | Danie Roux · 16 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 3.37 | 3.69 | 2.02 | 2.36 | 3.91 | 2.27 | 220.84 | 44.8 |
| 17 | Marlo Van Drunick · 17 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 2.21 | 4.14 | 1.72 | 1.86 | 2.55 | 4.49 | 216.25 | 43.8 |
| 18 | Elias Freitas · 18 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 3.91 | 0.00 | 1.90 | 3.06 | 4.76 | 2.73 | 195.66 | 39.7 |
| 19 | Adriaan La Grange · 19 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 1.72 | 2.71 | 1.82 | 0.94 | 2.61 | 3.98 | 175.68 | 35.6 |
| 20 | Blayden La Grange · 20 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 1.68 | 2.40 | 1.83 | 0.77 | 3.29 | 3.36 | 168.14 | 34.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lionel Marks · 1 overall | Visitor | Major | 6.71 | 7.20 | 4.77 | 6.85 | 9.69 | 5.82 | 464.15 | 100.0 |
| 2 | ROBERT BAIRD · 2 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 7.56 | 4.08 | 4.04 | 6.66 | 8.50 | 6.02 | 412.85 | 89.0 |
| 3 | William (OneSpeed) De Jager · 3 overall | Visitor | Major | 4.88 | 7.63 | 4.84 | 5.06 | 6.21 | 6.41 | 405.35 | 87.3 |
| 4 | Vaughan Henkel · 4 overall | Visitor | Major | 6.15 | 3.97 | 4.48 | 4.77 | 11.67 | 4.16 | 392.29 | 84.5 |
| 5 | Fanie Otto · 5 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 6.16 | 6.02 | 4.86 | 3.62 | 8.39 | 3.98 | 381.17 | 82.1 |
| 6 | Johan Otto · 6 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 6.09 | 6.10 | 2.48 | 2.35 | 7.27 | 4.83 | 327.81 | 70.6 |
| 7 | Johann Seyffert · 7 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 6.42 | 3.80 | 3.65 | 4.59 | 6.71 | 3.31 | 324.53 | 69.9 |
| 8 | Mozzy Delpeche · 8 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 5.86 | 2.19 | 4.13 | 4.87 | 6.69 | 4.61 | 321.75 | 69.3 |
| 9 | Gham de Wet · 9 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 3.88 | 6.01 | 1.89 | 2.45 | 6.61 | 4.85 | 285.86 | 61.6 |
| 10 | Lareina de Wet · 10 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 4.47 | 3.87 | 2.99 | 3.35 | 5.48 | 3.17 | 266.27 | 57.4 |
| 11 | Hennie Steyn · 11 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 4.08 | 3.47 | 3.08 | 5.02 | 4.11 | 3.30 | 264.20 | 56.9 |
| 12 | Gerhard de Wet · 12 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 3.73 | 3.79 | 4.19 | 2.49 | 5.18 | 2.59 | 258.81 | 55.8 |
| 13 | Michael Zervogiannis · 13 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 2.50 | 3.82 | 2.99 | 2.58 | 5.75 | 4.16 | 247.00 | 53.2 |
| 14 | Sarel du Toit · 14 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 1.76 | 2.72 | 2.64 | 3.68 | 5.84 | 3.64 | 225.25 | 48.5 |
| 15 | Heinz Hauck · 15 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 2.46 | 3.55 | 1.79 | 3.70 | 4.00 | 3.35 | 210.66 | 45.4 |
| 16 | Simonne Robinson · 16 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 1.86 | 2.92 | 2.51 | 2.28 | 5.15 | 4.02 | 210.17 | 45.3 |
| 17 | Chris Van Tonder · 17 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 3.30 | 3.09 | 2.13 | 2.55 | 4.05 | 3.24 | 208.13 | 44.8 |
| 18 | Danie Steyn · 18 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 2.01 | 3.03 | 2.66 | 4.23 | 4.06 | 2.12 | 206.74 | 44.5 |
| 19 | Cecil Kleinhans · 19 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 2.21 | 3.35 | 2.08 | 2.22 | 4.52 | 3.66 | 202.66 | 43.7 |
| 20 | Hennie Roelofse · 20 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 2.43 | 3.59 | 1.34 | 1.74 | 3.83 | 2.32 | 171.49 | 37.0 |
| 21 | Gert de Jager · 21 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 2.78 | 2.94 | 1.42 | 1.51 | 3.95 | 2.60 | 170.21 | 36.7 |
| 22 | Quintin Fitzpatrick · 22 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 2.37 | 0.90 | 2.36 | 3.05 | 4.53 | 1.87 | 169.20 | 36.5 |
| 23 | Anje Janse van Rensburg · 23 overall | Visitor | Minor | 2.15 | 2.22 | 1.80 | 1.89 | 3.66 | 2.33 | 158.69 | 34.2 |
| 24 | Elsa Van Tonder · 24 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 1.79 | 2.59 | 1.47 | 2.29 | 2.09 | 2.02 | 140.49 | 30.3 |
| 25 | Petro Zervogiannis · 25 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 1.09 | 2.16 | 0.00 | 1.02 | 0.35 | 1.62 | 69.90 | 15.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1DOORSComstock · 18 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROBERT BAIRD | Standard | 7.5601 | 11.64 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Lionel Marks | Standard | 6.7114 | 13.41 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.90 |
| 3 | Brent Aspden | Production | 6.5327 | 11.94 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 6.4199 | 13.24 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.43 |
| 5 | Herman Gildenhuys | Classic | 6.3733 | 13.18 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 6.1622 | 12.82 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.36 |
| 7 | Vaughan Henkel | Standard | 6.1538 | 14.30 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.26 |
| 8 | Johan Otto | Standard | 6.0921 | 13.46 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.52 |
| 9 | Craig Aspden | Production | 6.0744 | 13.17 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.69 |
| 10 | Mozzy Delpeche | Standard | 5.8586 | 14.85 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.74 |
| 11 | Li Lotriet | Production | 5.6298 | 14.21 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.56 |
| 12 | Dolfie Reichert | Production | 5.4852 | 11.85 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.57 |
2ZIG ZAGComstock · 19 rounds · 48 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William (OneSpeed) De Jager | Standard | 7.6302 | 11.14 | 11 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Lionel Marks | Standard | 7.1975 | 13.06 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.61 |
| 3 | Craig Aspden | Production | 6.7291 | 11.74 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Li Lotriet | Production | 6.3395 | 14.67 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.50 |
| 5 | Brent Aspden | Production | 6.3380 | 12.78 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.48 |
| 6 | Johan Otto | Standard | 6.1019 | 13.93 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.97 |
| 7 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 6.0176 | 14.79 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.92 |
| 8 | Gham de Wet | Standard | 6.0091 | 15.31 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.82 |
| 9 | Mario Sacca | Production | 5.9750 | 15.23 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.35 |
| 10 | Marvick Janse van Rensburg | Classic | 5.7999 | 15.69 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 11 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 5.2894 | 16.07 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.67 |
| 12 | Johan Van der Berg | Production | 5.0456 | 16.45 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.23 |
3TYRE ALLEYComstock · 16 rounds · 48 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brent Aspden | Production | 5.2555 | 13.70 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 4.8620 | 15.22 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | William (OneSpeed) De Jager | Standard | 4.8418 | 15.49 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.67 |
| 4 | Li Lotriet | Production | 4.7809 | 15.06 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.78 |
| 5 | Lionel Marks | Standard | 4.7683 | 14.89 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.46 |
| 6 | Marvick Janse van Rensburg | Classic | 4.5321 | 16.99 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Craig Aspden | Production | 4.5007 | 14.22 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.51 |
| 8 | Vaughan Henkel | Standard | 4.4776 | 14.07 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.67 |
| 9 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 4.1885 | 17.19 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.92 |
| 10 | Mozzy Delpeche | Standard | 4.1331 | 18.63 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.01 |
| 11 | Mario Sacca | Production | 4.0718 | 14.49 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 61.98 |
| 12 | ROBERT BAIRD | Standard | 4.0390 | 14.36 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.46 |
4HANDS SURRENDERComstock · 14 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brent Aspden | Production | 6.9474 | 9.50 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Lionel Marks | Standard | 6.8539 | 8.90 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | ROBERT BAIRD | Standard | 6.6599 | 9.91 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.02 |
| 4 | Craig Aspden | Production | 6.2136 | 10.30 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.61 |
| 5 | Li Lotriet | Production | 6.1776 | 10.36 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.24 |
| 6 | Mario Sacca | Production | 6.0660 | 11.21 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.12 |
| 7 | Jan Stander | Classic | 5.4366 | 12.14 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Pieter Fourie | Production | 5.1166 | 13.29 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.55 |
| 9 | Johan Reichert | Production | 5.1037 | 12.54 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.42 |
| 10 | William (OneSpeed) De Jager | Standard | 5.0558 | 13.45 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.64 |
| 11 | Hennie Steyn | Standard | 5.0235 | 12.74 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.31 |
| 12 | Mozzy Delpeche | Standard | 4.8694 | 14.17 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.73 |
5BARRICADESComstock · 21 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vaughan Henkel | Standard | 11.6667 | 8.40 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Brent Aspden | Production | 10.5664 | 9.18 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Lionel Marks | Standard | 9.6899 | 10.32 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.21 |
| 4 | ROBERT BAIRD | Standard | 8.5024 | 10.35 | 10 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.52 |
| 5 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 8.3935 | 11.08 | 13 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.54 |
| 6 | Craig Aspden | Production | 8.3174 | 10.46 | 12 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.65 |
| 7 | Li Lotriet | Production | 7.5456 | 12.06 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.98 |
| 8 | Dolfie Reichert | Production | 7.3028 | 10.27 | 9 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.57 |
| 9 | Johan Otto | Standard | 7.2712 | 12.24 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.44 |
| 10 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 6.9385 | 13.98 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.95 |
| 11 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 6.7088 | 12.67 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.38 |
| 12 | Herman Gildenhuys | Classic | 6.7035 | 14.47 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
6JUST STAND STILLComstock · 13 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William (OneSpeed) De Jager | Standard | 6.4103 | 9.36 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | ROBERT BAIRD | Standard | 6.0181 | 9.97 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.02 |
| 3 | Lionel Marks | Standard | 5.8161 | 10.66 | 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.98 |
| 4 | Johan Reichert | Production | 5.0926 | 10.80 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | Gham de Wet | Standard | 4.8520 | 12.16 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.20 |
| 6 | Johan Otto | Standard | 4.8346 | 11.79 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.02 |
| 7 | Brent Aspden | Production | 4.6154 | 12.35 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.91 |
| 8 | Mozzy Delpeche | Standard | 4.6110 | 13.88 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.76 |
| 9 | Herman Gildenhuys | Classic | 4.5210 | 9.29 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 10 | Marlo Van Drunick | Production | 4.4853 | 13.60 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.25 |
| 11 | Craig Aspden | Production | 4.4104 | 11.11 | 7 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.29 |
| 12 | Pieter Fourie | Production | 4.2717 | 14.28 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.52 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DOORS | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | ZIG ZAG | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 3 | TYRE ALLEY | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | HANDS SURRENDER | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 5 | BARRICADES | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 6 | JUST STAND STILL | Comstock | 13 | 65 |
More from VPSC
- Nov 9, 2019VTPSA League 6 44 shooters
- Nov 9, 2019VTPSA Handgun League 6 2019 38 shooters
- May 25, 2019Kameeldoring May 2019 Rifle Club shoot 3 16 shooters
- Mar 9, 2019VPSC Club 2 48 shooters
- Feb 9, 2019VTPSA League 1 at VPSC 2019 59 shooters
- Aug 10, 2018August Club Shoot 2018 50 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0