Nov 9, 2019 · Level II · Classifier match
VTPSA Handgun League 6 2019
Shooters
38
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
116
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ronnie Welman1486 | Open | Vaal triangle member | Major | 580.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Marvick van Rensburg3257 | Classic | Vaal triangle member | Major | 576.98 | 1 |
| 1 | Johann Seyffert1605 | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 532.12 | 1 |
| 1 | Etienne OppermanVT327 | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 525.37 | 1 |
| 2 | Etienne Burger5728 | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 517.28 | 2 |
| 2 | Herman Gildenhuys844 | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 509.04 | 2 |
| 2 | Ruan Smith5183 | Classic | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 502.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Johan Otto4953 | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 501.96 | 3 |
| 3 | Pieter Fourie5249 | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 496.55 | 3 |
| 3 | Gert de Jager330 | Classic | Vaal triangle member | Major | 224.17 | 3 |
| 4 | Johan Van Den Berg1746 | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 482.44 | 4 |
| 4 | Fanie Otto2730 | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 476.19 | 4 |
| 4 | Carl Pieterse DQ4929 | Classic | Vaal triangle member | Major | 0.00 | 4 |
| 5 | Marco Coelho4727 | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 482.11 | 5 |
| 5 | Robert Baird1602 | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 399.35 | 5 |
| 6 | Wilken van der Merwe5036 | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 456.05 | 6 |
| 6 | Andre Van rhyn1465 | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 380.10 | 6 |
| 7 | Sarel du Toit4251 | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 439.36 | 7 |
| 7 | Marthinus Willemse215 | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 377.39 | 7 |
| 8 | Cecil Thomas Doyle3947 | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 430.50 | 8 |
| 8 | Danie Steyn886 | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 376.59 | 8 |
| 9 | Kallie Albertse5767 | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 426.15 | 9 |
| 9 | Gerhard de Wet3599 | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 374.25 | 9 |
| 10 | Helder Morais4928 | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 391.24 | 10 |
| 10 | Lareina de Wet5180 | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 366.38 | 10 |
| 11 | Kevin Messer3975 | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 367.86 | 11 |
| 11 | Christo de Wet1493 | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 364.41 | 11 |
| 12 | Michael Zervogiannis2237 | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Major | 341.14 | 12 |
| 12 | Kenan Altaki4256 | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 290.19 | 12 |
| 13 | Heinz Hauck1076 | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 288.27 | 13 |
| 13 | Hennie Roelofse2807 | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 280.12 | 13 |
| 14 | Chris Van Tonder218 | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 275.97 | 14 |
| 14 | William Schoeman2537 | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 252.08 | 14 |
| 15 | Simonne Robinson4303 | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 239.62 | 15 |
| 15 | Karen Roelofse5789 | Production | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 229.98 | 15 |
| 16 | Anje van Rensburg5181 | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 201.59 | 16 |
| 17 | Elsa Van Tonder596 | Standard | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 132.29 | 17 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marvick van Rensburg3257 · 1 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 4.87 | 4.05 | 5.56 | 5.65 | 6.36 | 3.82 | 576.98 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ruan Smith5183 · 2 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 5.04 | 3.17 | 4.99 | 4.36 | 5.97 | 3.22 | 502.00 | 87.0 |
| 3 | Gert de Jager330 · 3 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 0.37 | 2.19 | 2.83 | 3.01 | 2.40 | 0.74 | 224.17 | 38.9 |
| 4 | Carl Pieterse DQ4929 · 4 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ronnie Welman1486 · 1 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 4.45 | 2.94 | 3.57 | 2.99 | 3.61 | 2.27 | 580.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Etienne OppermanVT327 · 1 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 6.52 | 6.06 | 7.34 | 7.30 | 4.48 | 3.25 | 525.37 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Etienne Burger5728 · 2 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 5.98 | 5.59 | 6.58 | 6.28 | 7.37 | 3.26 | 517.28 | 98.5 |
| 3 | Pieter Fourie5249 · 3 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 6.58 | 3.95 | 5.52 | 7.34 | 5.99 | 3.76 | 496.55 | 94.5 |
| 4 | Johan Van Den Berg1746 · 4 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 4.00 | 5.12 | 7.47 | 6.26 | 5.75 | 3.48 | 482.44 | 91.8 |
| 5 | Marco Coelho4727 · 5 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 7.10 | 5.39 | 6.92 | 4.21 | 6.69 | 2.85 | 482.11 | 91.8 |
| 6 | Wilken van der Merwe5036 · 6 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 5.99 | 5.57 | 5.97 | 4.35 | 5.60 | 3.22 | 456.05 | 86.8 |
| 7 | Sarel du Toit4251 · 7 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 5.61 | 4.63 | 5.39 | 5.33 | 5.09 | 3.28 | 439.36 | 83.6 |
| 8 | Cecil Thomas Doyle3947 · 8 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 4.70 | 3.97 | 5.55 | 5.62 | 5.45 | 3.38 | 430.50 | 81.9 |
| 9 | Kallie Albertse5767 · 9 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 5.33 | 4.17 | 5.14 | 5.53 | 5.43 | 3.01 | 426.15 | 81.1 |
| 10 | Helder Morais4928 · 10 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 6.53 | 3.32 | 5.67 | 5.11 | 5.59 | 1.32 | 391.24 | 74.5 |
| 11 | Kevin Messer3975 · 11 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 4.26 | 5.61 | 5.89 | 5.47 | 4.51 | 0.04 | 367.86 | 70.0 |
| 12 | Kenan Altaki4256 · 12 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 3.61 | 3.21 | 5.33 | 2.82 | 4.01 | 1.23 | 290.19 | 55.2 |
| 13 | Hennie Roelofse2807 · 13 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 2.37 | 2.99 | 4.19 | 3.52 | 3.69 | 1.97 | 280.12 | 53.3 |
| 14 | William Schoeman2537 · 14 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 3.05 | 2.59 | 4.16 | 3.23 | 1.93 | 1.78 | 252.08 | 48.0 |
| 15 | Karen Roelofse5789 · 15 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 3.03 | 2.33 | 3.75 | 2.04 | 2.68 | 1.71 | 229.98 | 43.8 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Francois Du Rand4257 · 16 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johann Seyffert1605 · 1 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 8.00 | 5.36 | 7.59 | 7.38 | 8.45 | 4.20 | 532.12 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Herman Gildenhuys844 · 2 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 6.46 | 6.33 | 7.71 | 5.62 | 7.92 | 4.71 | 509.04 | 95.7 |
| 3 | Johan Otto4953 · 3 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 9.20 | 5.46 | 7.81 | 7.08 | 8.12 | 2.10 | 501.96 | 94.3 |
| 4 | Fanie Otto2730 · 4 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 4.51 | 6.03 | 7.13 | 6.87 | 6.77 | 4.09 | 476.19 | 89.5 |
| 5 | Robert Baird1602 · 5 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 0.00 | 5.64 | 8.30 | 5.45 | 8.77 | 2.03 | 399.35 | 75.0 |
| 6 | Andre Van rhyn1465 · 6 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 4.34 | 4.73 | 3.82 | 6.47 | 7.16 | 2.35 | 380.10 | 71.4 |
| 7 | Marthinus Willemse215 · 7 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 5.84 | 5.01 | 4.95 | 5.13 | 4.85 | 2.83 | 377.39 | 70.9 |
| 8 | Danie Steyn886 · 8 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 5.72 | 4.06 | 5.73 | 5.52 | 5.77 | 2.31 | 376.59 | 70.8 |
| 9 | Gerhard de Wet3599 · 9 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 5.82 | 3.70 | 5.43 | 4.71 | 6.86 | 2.80 | 374.25 | 70.3 |
| 10 | Lareina de Wet5180 · 10 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 6.15 | 5.04 | 4.91 | 3.75 | 6.33 | 2.51 | 366.38 | 68.8 |
| 11 | Christo de Wet1493 · 11 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 5.24 | 4.61 | 4.88 | 3.99 | 4.39 | 4.11 | 364.41 | 68.5 |
| 12 | Michael Zervogiannis2237 · 12 overall | Vaal triangle member | Major | 5.25 | 3.70 | 4.71 | 5.27 | 4.52 | 2.50 | 341.14 | 64.1 |
| 13 | Heinz Hauck1076 · 13 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 4.14 | 2.77 | 4.89 | 3.97 | 4.06 | 2.28 | 288.27 | 54.2 |
| 14 | Chris Van Tonder218 · 14 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 4.47 | 2.50 | 4.25 | 4.71 | 3.54 | 1.70 | 275.97 | 51.9 |
| 15 | Simonne Robinson4303 · 15 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 3.00 | 3.16 | 3.23 | 3.55 | 2.91 | 1.97 | 239.62 | 45.0 |
| 16 | Anje van Rensburg5181 · 16 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 2.94 | 2.74 | 4.60 | 2.14 | 3.53 | 0.29 | 201.59 | 37.9 |
| 17 | Elsa Van Tonder596 · 17 overall | Vaal triangle member | Minor | 1.28 | 1.67 | 1.15 | 2.10 | 2.16 | 1.36 | 132.29 | 24.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johan Otto | Standard | 9.2031 | 8.91 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 8.0000 | 11.00 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.23 |
| 3 | Marco Coelho | Production | 7.1038 | 10.98 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Pieter Fourie | Production | 6.5844 | 12.15 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.42 |
| 5 | Helder Morais | Production | 6.5265 | 13.79 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.69 |
| 6 | Etienne Opperman | Production | 6.5217 | 11.96 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.63 |
| 7 | Herman Gildenhuys | Standard | 6.4566 | 13.01 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.14 |
| 8 | Lareina de Wet | Standard | 6.1469 | 13.34 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.11 |
| 9 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 5.9872 | 14.03 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.85 |
| 10 | Etienne Burger | Production | 5.9795 | 12.71 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.76 |
| 11 | Marthinus Willemse | Standard | 5.8442 | 13.86 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.15 |
| 12 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 5.8205 | 12.37 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 56.92 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Gildenhuys | Standard | 6.3267 | 15.49 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Etienne Opperman | Production | 6.0606 | 15.51 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 6.0264 | 15.93 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.25 |
| 4 | Robert Baird | Standard | 5.6428 | 17.19 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.19 |
| 5 | Kevin Messer | Production | 5.6145 | 16.03 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.64 |
| 6 | Etienne Burger | Production | 5.5893 | 16.46 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.22 |
| 7 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 5.5684 | 17.24 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.88 |
| 8 | Johan Otto | Standard | 5.4629 | 17.39 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.35 |
| 9 | Marco Coelho | Production | 5.3885 | 15.96 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.91 |
| 10 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 5.3631 | 17.90 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.77 |
| 11 | Johan Van Den Berg | Production | 5.1170 | 18.37 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.43 |
| 12 | Lareina de Wet | Standard | 5.0420 | 17.85 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.69 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Baird | Standard | 8.3026 | 10.84 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Johan Otto | Standard | 7.8095 | 10.50 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 94.06 |
| 3 | Herman Gildenhuys | Standard | 7.7119 | 11.80 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.89 |
| 4 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 7.5879 | 12.52 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.39 |
| 5 | Johan Van Den Berg | Production | 7.4708 | 12.85 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Etienne Opperman | Production | 7.3365 | 12.54 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.20 |
| 7 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 7.1310 | 12.06 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 85.89 |
| 8 | Marco Coelho | Production | 6.9178 | 13.01 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.60 |
| 9 | Etienne Burger | Production | 6.5823 | 11.85 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 88.11 |
| 10 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 5.9680 | 13.74 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 79.88 |
| 11 | Kevin Messer | Production | 5.8910 | 13.58 | 13 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.85 |
| 12 | Danie Steyn | Standard | 5.7341 | 15.87 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.06 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 7.3830 | 15.17 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Pieter Fourie | Production | 7.3443 | 15.25 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Etienne Opperman | Production | 7.3022 | 14.79 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.31 |
| 4 | Johan Otto | Standard | 7.0803 | 13.70 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 115.08 |
| 5 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 6.8687 | 14.85 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.64 |
| 6 | Andre Van rhyn | Standard | 6.4664 | 15.31 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.10 |
| 7 | Etienne Burger | Production | 6.2750 | 14.98 | 18 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 102.53 |
| 8 | Johan Van Den Berg | Production | 6.2629 | 14.53 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 102.33 |
| 9 | Marvick van Rensburg | Classic | 5.6548 | 20.16 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Cecil Thomas Doyle | Production | 5.6229 | 20.63 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.87 |
| 11 | Herman Gildenhuys | Standard | 5.6157 | 19.41 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.27 |
| 12 | Kallie Albertse | Production | 5.5288 | 16.64 | 14 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.34 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 17 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Baird | Standard | 8.7719 | 9.12 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 8.4492 | 9.35 | 11 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.87 |
| 3 | Johan Otto | Standard | 8.1165 | 9.61 | 12 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.65 |
| 4 | Herman Gildenhuys | Standard | 7.9198 | 10.48 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.74 |
| 5 | Etienne Burger | Production | 7.3746 | 10.17 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 6 | Andre Van rhyn | Standard | 7.1618 | 11.31 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.40 |
| 7 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 6.8566 | 11.23 | 13 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.44 |
| 8 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 6.7662 | 10.05 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.56 |
| 9 | Marco Coelho | Production | 6.6949 | 11.80 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.17 |
| 10 | Marvick van Rensburg | Classic | 6.3623 | 13.36 | 17 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 11 | Lareina de Wet | Standard | 6.3270 | 12.17 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.31 |
| 12 | Pieter Fourie | Production | 5.9922 | 12.85 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.07 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 17 rounds · 36 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Herman Gildenhuys | Standard | 4.7114 | 16.98 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 2 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 4.2044 | 18.79 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.85 |
| 3 | Christo de Wet | Standard | 4.1123 | 19.94 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.19 |
| 4 | Fanie Otto | Standard | 4.0860 | 18.60 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.72 |
| 5 | Marvick van Rensburg | Classic | 3.8196 | 21.73 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 6 | Pieter Fourie | Production | 3.7575 | 19.96 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.00 |
| 7 | Johan Van Den Berg | Production | 3.4803 | 17.24 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.73 |
| 8 | Cecil Thomas Doyle | Production | 3.3814 | 22.18 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.49 |
| 9 | Sarel du Toit | Production | 3.2754 | 24.73 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.09 |
| 10 | Etienne Burger | Production | 3.2564 | 16.89 | 4 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.66 |
| 11 | Etienne Opperman | Production | 3.2530 | 24.90 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.59 |
| 12 | Ruan Smith | Classic | 3.2233 | 25.75 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.73 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 17 | 85 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 17 | 85 |
More from VPSC
- Nov 9, 2019VTPSA League 6 44 shooters
- May 25, 2019Kameeldoring May 2019 Rifle Club shoot 3 16 shooters
- Mar 9, 2019VPSC Club 2 48 shooters
- Feb 9, 2019VTPSA League 1 at VPSC 2019 59 shooters
- Aug 10, 2018August Club Shoot 2018 50 shooters
- Jul 14, 2018JULY LEAGUE 2018 43 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0