Mar 3, 2024 · Level I
TA-KOE 1/24
Shooters
18
Divisions
4
Stages
9
Rounds
52
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Urpo Hyttinen | Standard | U | Minor | 260.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Petteri Fagerström | Production Optics | U | Minor | 248.84 | 1 |
| 1 | Jari Palosaari | Open | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Sami Juntunen | Production | U | Minor | 205.63 | 1 |
| 2 | Tuomas Aho | Production | U | Minor | 203.18 | 2 |
| 2 | Matti Virolainen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 195.98 | 2 |
| 3 | Samuel Romppainen | Production | U | Minor | 202.01 | 3 |
| 3 | Antti Suominen | Production Optics | U | Minor | 159.18 | 3 |
| 4 | Antti Lehto | Production | U | Minor | 189.18 | 4 |
| 4 | Draginskaya Svetlana | Production Optics | U | Minor | 135.01 | 4 |
| 5 | Veli-Matti Rantanen | Production | U | Minor | 185.20 | 5 |
| 6 | Aaro Outila | Production | U | Minor | 184.08 | 6 |
| 7 | Jani Outila | Production | U | Minor | 181.98 | 7 |
| 8 | Timo Yliliuoma | Production | U | Minor | 173.85 | 8 |
| 9 | Sergei Sergei | Production | U | Minor | 162.52 | 9 |
| 10 | Marko Syrjälä | Production | U | Minor | 140.44 | 10 |
| 11 | Toni Westerlund | Production | U | Minor | 133.57 | 11 |
| 12 | Marko Vesala DQ | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jari Palosaari · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.96 | 0.00 | 0.92 | 1.93 | 1.53 | 1.41 | 2.16 | 1.61 | 1.64 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Juntunen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.50 | 2.09 | 0.00 | 1.91 | 2.70 | 3.17 | 2.45 | 1.74 | 1.73 | 205.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tuomas Aho · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.06 | 2.83 | 2.52 | 3.14 | 3.42 | 2.85 | 2.90 | 0.13 | 1.55 | 203.18 | 98.8 |
| 3 | Samuel Romppainen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.41 | 2.28 | 0.00 | 2.66 | 2.64 | 2.44 | 2.44 | 1.88 | 1.69 | 202.01 | 98.2 |
| 4 | Antti Lehto · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.68 | 1.52 | 0.93 | 3.03 | 2.13 | 1.89 | 1.94 | 1.36 | 1.84 | 189.18 | 92.0 |
| 5 | Veli-Matti Rantanen · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.48 | 2.80 | 0.00 | 2.51 | 4.20 | 2.95 | 2.29 | 0.69 | 1.42 | 185.20 | 90.1 |
| 6 | Aaro Outila · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.64 | 0.00 | 1.49 | 3.34 | 2.95 | 3.25 | 2.86 | 1.55 | 0.95 | 184.08 | 89.5 |
| 7 | Jani Outila · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.63 | 2.36 | 1.92 | 2.66 | 2.01 | 2.63 | 1.96 | 1.36 | 1.15 | 181.98 | 88.5 |
| 8 | Timo Yliliuoma · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.79 | 1.52 | 0.00 | 2.43 | 2.51 | 2.24 | 2.06 | 1.85 | 1.37 | 173.85 | 84.5 |
| 9 | Sergei Sergei · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.47 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 2.10 | 1.82 | 2.58 | 2.02 | 1.36 | 1.06 | 162.52 | 79.0 |
| 10 | Marko Syrjälä · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.72 | 1.52 | 1.77 | 1.60 | 1.90 | 2.17 | 1.61 | 1.31 | 0.55 | 140.44 | 68.3 |
| 11 | Toni Westerlund · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.81 | 1.54 | 1.94 | 2.14 | 2.89 | 1.81 | 2.13 | 0.30 | 0.72 | 133.57 | 65.0 |
| 12 | Marko Vesala DQ · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petteri Fagerström · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.97 | 1.94 | 0.10 | 2.60 | 3.13 | 2.58 | 1.91 | 2.24 | 1.30 | 248.84 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matti Virolainen · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.58 | 1.76 | 0.00 | 1.85 | 2.18 | 1.85 | 1.84 | 1.68 | 1.15 | 195.98 | 78.8 |
| 3 | Antti Suominen · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.17 | 1.55 | 0.00 | 2.52 | 2.36 | 2.46 | 2.28 | 1.84 | 0.00 | 159.18 | 64.0 |
| 4 | Draginskaya Svetlana · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.36 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 1.09 | 0.68 | 1.87 | 1.36 | 0.35 | 1.28 | 135.01 | 54.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Urpo Hyttinen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.85 | 1.59 | 1.10 | 2.51 | 1.63 | 1.97 | 1.58 | 1.77 | 2.07 | 260.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Normal StandingComstock · 4 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Juntunen | Production | 3.5026 | 5.71 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Veli-Matti Rantanen | Production | 3.4816 | 5.17 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.88 |
| 3 | Tuomas Aho | Production | 3.0560 | 5.89 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.45 |
| 4 | Marko Syrjälä | Production | 2.7211 | 7.35 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.54 |
| 5 | Antti Lehto | Production | 2.6810 | 7.46 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.31 |
| 6 | Aaro Outila | Production | 2.6354 | 6.83 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.05 |
| 7 | Jani Outila | Production | 2.6277 | 6.85 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.00 |
| 8 | Matti Virolainen | Production Optics | 2.5751 | 6.99 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 9 | Samuel Romppainen | Production | 2.4096 | 6.64 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.76 |
| 10 | Antti Suominen | Production Optics | 2.1661 | 8.31 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.82 |
| 11 | Petteri Fagerström | Production Optics | 1.9737 | 6.08 | 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.33 |
| 12 | Jari Palosaari | Open | 1.9584 | 8.17 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
2Strong HandComstock · 4 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tuomas Aho | Production | 2.8257 | 6.37 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Veli-Matti Rantanen | Production | 2.8021 | 5.71 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.83 |
| 3 | Jani Outila | Production | 2.3560 | 7.64 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.68 |
| 4 | Samuel Romppainen | Production | 2.2843 | 7.88 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.17 |
| 5 | Sami Juntunen | Production | 2.0896 | 6.70 | 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.79 |
| 6 | Petteri Fagerström | Production Optics | 1.9394 | 8.25 | 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 7 | Matti Virolainen | Production Optics | 1.7610 | 7.95 | 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.16 |
| 8 | Sergei Sergei | Production | 1.7094 | 8.19 | 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.10 |
| 9 | Urpo Hyttinen | Standard | 1.5920 | 10.05 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 10 | Antti Suominen | Production Optics | 1.5504 | 10.32 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.99 |
| 11 | Toni Westerlund | Production | 1.5398 | 11.69 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.90 |
| 12 | Timo Yliliuoma | Production | 1.5238 | 10.50 | 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.79 |
3Weak HandComstock · 4 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tuomas Aho | Production | 2.5245 | 7.13 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Toni Westerlund | Production | 1.9441 | 8.23 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.40 |
| 3 | Jani Outila | Production | 1.9152 | 7.31 | 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.17 |
| 4 | Marko Syrjälä | Production | 1.7699 | 9.04 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.02 |
| 5 | Sergei Sergei | Production | 1.7448 | 9.17 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.82 |
| 6 | Aaro Outila | Production | 1.4941 | 9.37 | 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 11.84 |
| 7 | Urpo Hyttinen | Standard | 1.0989 | 10.92 | 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 8 | Antti Lehto | Production | 0.9346 | 10.70 | 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 7.40 |
| 9 | Jari Palosaari | Open | 0.9217 | 10.85 | 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 10 | Petteri Fagerström | Production Optics | 0.1043 | 9.59 | 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 11 | Draginskaya Svetlana | Production Optics | 0.0812 | 12.32 | 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 15.57 |
4Selin Tauluja KohdenComstock · 4 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaro Outila | Production | 3.3395 | 5.39 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Tuomas Aho | Production | 3.1359 | 5.74 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.78 |
| 3 | Antti Lehto | Production | 3.0349 | 6.59 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.18 |
| 4 | Samuel Romppainen | Production | 2.6627 | 6.76 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.95 |
| 5 | Jani Outila | Production | 2.6596 | 7.52 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.93 |
| 6 | Petteri Fagerström | Production Optics | 2.6016 | 6.15 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 7 | Antti Suominen | Production Optics | 2.5210 | 7.14 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.38 |
| 8 | Veli-Matti Rantanen | Production | 2.5118 | 6.37 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.04 |
| 9 | Urpo Hyttinen | Standard | 2.5105 | 7.17 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 10 | Timo Yliliuoma | Production | 2.4324 | 7.40 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.57 |
| 11 | Toni Westerlund | Production | 2.1374 | 6.55 | 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.80 |
| 12 | Sergei Sergei | Production | 2.1028 | 8.56 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.59 |
5Vahva KylkiComstock · 4 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Veli-Matti Rantanen | Production | 4.1958 | 4.29 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Tuomas Aho | Production | 3.4156 | 5.27 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.28 |
| 3 | Petteri Fagerström | Production Optics | 3.1304 | 5.75 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 4 | Aaro Outila | Production | 2.9460 | 6.11 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.04 |
| 5 | Toni Westerlund | Production | 2.8860 | 6.93 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.76 |
| 6 | Sami Juntunen | Production | 2.6981 | 5.93 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.86 |
| 7 | Samuel Romppainen | Production | 2.6432 | 6.81 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.60 |
| 8 | Timo Yliliuoma | Production | 2.5140 | 7.16 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 11.98 |
| 9 | Antti Suominen | Production Optics | 2.3560 | 7.64 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.05 |
| 10 | Matti Virolainen | Production Optics | 2.1792 | 8.26 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.92 |
| 11 | Antti Lehto | Production | 2.1277 | 8.46 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 10.14 |
| 12 | Jani Outila | Production | 2.0067 | 5.98 | 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 9.57 |
6Heikko kylkiComstock · 4 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaro Outila | Production | 3.2520 | 6.15 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Sami Juntunen | Production | 3.1696 | 6.31 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.49 |
| 3 | Veli-Matti Rantanen | Production | 2.9460 | 6.11 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.12 |
| 4 | Tuomas Aho | Production | 2.8526 | 6.31 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.54 |
| 5 | Jani Outila | Production | 2.6316 | 5.32 | 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.18 |
| 6 | Petteri Fagerström | Production Optics | 2.5783 | 5.43 | 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 7 | Sergei Sergei | Production | 2.5773 | 7.76 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.85 |
| 8 | Antti Suominen | Production Optics | 2.4557 | 7.33 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.05 |
| 9 | Samuel Romppainen | Production | 2.4353 | 6.57 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.98 |
| 10 | Timo Yliliuoma | Production | 2.2422 | 8.92 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.79 |
| 11 | Marko Syrjälä | Production | 2.1713 | 8.29 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.35 |
| 12 | Urpo Hyttinen | Standard | 1.9694 | 9.14 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
7Area A+BComstock · 8 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tuomas Aho | Production | 2.9008 | 13.10 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Aaro Outila | Production | 2.8571 | 13.30 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.40 |
| 3 | Sami Juntunen | Production | 2.4532 | 15.49 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.83 |
| 4 | Samuel Romppainen | Production | 2.4437 | 15.55 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.70 |
| 5 | Veli-Matti Rantanen | Production | 2.2857 | 12.25 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.52 |
| 6 | Antti Suominen | Production Optics | 2.2770 | 15.81 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Jari Palosaari | Open | 2.1648 | 16.63 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 8 | Toni Westerlund | Production | 2.1262 | 14.11 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.32 |
| 9 | Timo Yliliuoma | Production | 2.0606 | 16.50 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.41 |
| 10 | Sergei Sergei | Production | 2.0154 | 16.87 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.79 |
| 11 | Jani Outila | Production | 1.9584 | 16.34 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.01 |
| 12 | Antti Lehto | Production | 1.9449 | 18.51 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.82 |
8PolvilleenComstock · 8 rounds · 17 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petteri Fagerström | Production Optics | 2.2359 | 17.89 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Samuel Romppainen | Production | 1.8773 | 15.98 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Timo Yliliuoma | Production | 1.8465 | 17.33 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.34 |
| 4 | Antti Suominen | Production Optics | 1.8384 | 20.67 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.89 |
| 5 | Urpo Hyttinen | Standard | 1.7668 | 22.64 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Sami Juntunen | Production | 1.7381 | 16.11 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.03 |
| 7 | Matti Virolainen | Production Optics | 1.6797 | 17.86 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.05 |
| 8 | Jari Palosaari | Open | 1.6055 | 17.44 | 2 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Aaro Outila | Production | 1.5464 | 15.52 | 2 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.95 |
| 10 | Jani Outila | Production | 1.3605 | 19.11 | 4 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.99 |
| 11 | Antti Lehto | Production | 1.3567 | 25.06 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.91 |
| 12 | Sergei Sergei | Production | 1.3559 | 17.70 | 2 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.89 |
910-15-20Comstock · 12 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Urpo Hyttinen | Standard | 2.0729 | 27.98 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Antti Lehto | Production | 1.8433 | 28.21 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Sami Juntunen | Production | 1.7260 | 27.81 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.18 |
| 4 | Samuel Romppainen | Production | 1.6856 | 30.85 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.87 |
| 5 | Jari Palosaari | Open | 1.6406 | 26.82 | 4 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Tuomas Aho | Production | 1.5477 | 28.43 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.38 |
| 7 | Veli-Matti Rantanen | Production | 1.4189 | 31.01 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.19 |
| 8 | Timo Yliliuoma | Production | 1.3749 | 29.82 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.75 |
| 9 | Petteri Fagerström | Production Optics | 1.3001 | 19.23 | 3 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Draginskaya Svetlana | Production Optics | 1.2817 | 32.77 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.15 |
| 11 | Jani Outila | Production | 1.1506 | 28.68 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.45 |
| 12 | Matti Virolainen | Production Optics | 1.1470 | 33.13 | 5 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.94 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Normal Standing | Comstock | 4 | 20 | |
| 2 | Strong Hand | Comstock | 4 | 20 | |
| 3 | Weak Hand | Comstock | 4 | 20 | |
| 4 | Selin Tauluja Kohden | Comstock | 4 | 20 | |
| 5 | Vahva Kylki | Comstock | 4 | 20 | |
| 6 | Heikko kylki | Comstock | 4 | 20 | |
| 7 | Area A+B | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 8 | Polvilleen | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 9 | 10-15-20 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
More from Omega Team Finland
- Apr 6, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 7/26 52 shooters
- Mar 23, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 6/26 44 shooters
- Mar 9, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 5/26 52 shooters
- Feb 23, 2026Omegan Viikkokisa 4/26 47 shooters
- Feb 9, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 3/26 44 shooters
- Jan 30, 2026Helmi Match 2026 142 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U18