Jun 8, 2019 · Level II
St Tite 2019 1/3
Shooters
23
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
91
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean BoisvertPQ201074 | Classic | C | Minor | 455.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Antoine LeclercPQ0945 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 453.55 | 1 |
| 1 | Francois BoucherPQ201841 | Production | D | Minor | 445.57 | 1 |
| 1 | Frederic Schautaud | Standard | U | Minor | 442.93 | 1 |
| 1 | Francis Boisvert PQ201227 | Open | M | Major | 427.90 | 1 |
| 1 | Yves GirardPQ201162 | Revolver | D | Minor | 160.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Sebastien DuquettePQ201954 | Production | D | Minor | 427.47 | 2 |
| 2 | Giovanni LanniPQ201450 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 417.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Catherine Raymond PQ201073 | Standard | D | Minor | 396.80 | 2 |
| 2 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 | Open | B | Major | 383.69 | 2 |
| 2 | Sylvain RaymondPQ91012 | Classic | C | Major | 278.72 | 2 |
| 3 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 | Production | C | Minor | 380.48 | 3 |
| 3 | Luis RoloPQ201336 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 354.71 | 3 |
| 3 | Pierre Caron8132 | Open | B | Major | 333.04 | 3 |
| 4 | Daniel CoulombePQ92017 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 325.01 | 4 |
| 4 | Jean-Francois Hardy | Production | U | Minor | 219.03 | 4 |
| 4 | Jacques BeaulacPQ91030 | Open | D | Minor | 168.70 | 4 |
| 5 | Normand GravelPQ201780 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 291.04 | 5 |
| 5 | Sadi Dessuresult | Production | U | Minor | 185.32 | 5 |
| 5 | Claude BourbeauPQ91032 | Open | D | Minor | 135.09 | 5 |
| 6 | Sylvain Bedard | Production | U | Minor | 163.90 | 6 |
| 6 | Carl BlaisPQ201050 | Open | D | Major | 102.58 | 6 |
| 7 | David Millian | Production | U | Minor | 109.19 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean BoisvertPQ201074 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 1.99 | 4.32 | 3.84 | 4.58 | 455.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sylvain RaymondPQ91012 · 2 overall | C | Major | 1.12 | 2.49 | 2.46 | 2.85 | 278.72 | 61.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert PQ201227 · 1 overall | M | Major | 4.91 | 10.42 | 6.52 | 7.30 | 427.90 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.67 | 8.40 | 4.50 | 8.90 | 383.69 | 89.7 |
| 3 | Pierre Caron8132 · 3 overall | B | Major | 3.26 | 5.84 | 5.60 | 6.51 | 333.04 | 77.8 |
| 4 | Jacques BeaulacPQ91030 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 2.59 | 1.85 | 2.73 | 3.58 | 168.70 | 39.4 |
| 5 | Claude BourbeauPQ91032 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 2.04 | 3.67 | 2.45 | 1.25 | 135.09 | 31.6 |
| 6 | Carl BlaisPQ201050 · 6 overall | D | Major | 1.26 | 2.34 | 2.58 | 0.31 | 102.58 | 24.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francois BoucherPQ201841 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 2.74 | 5.42 | 4.31 | 6.15 | 445.57 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sebastien DuquettePQ201954 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.21 | 4.99 | 4.39 | 5.35 | 427.47 | 95.9 |
| 3 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 1.91 | 5.32 | 3.97 | 4.55 | 380.48 | 85.4 |
| 4 | Jean-Francois Hardy · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.24 | 2.58 | 2.03 | 3.29 | 219.03 | 49.2 |
| 5 | Sadi Dessuresult · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.04 | 2.52 | 2.10 | 1.95 | 185.32 | 41.6 |
| 6 | Sylvain Bedard · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.76 | 2.08 | 1.37 | 2.66 | 163.90 | 36.8 |
| 7 | David Millian · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.63 | 1.64 | 0.68 | 1.86 | 109.19 | 24.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine LeclercPQ0945 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.75 | 5.67 | 5.54 | 7.89 | 453.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Giovanni LanniPQ201450 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.55 | 5.75 | 5.51 | 6.60 | 417.99 | 92.2 |
| 3 | Luis RoloPQ201336 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 2.98 | 5.06 | 4.56 | 5.63 | 354.71 | 78.2 |
| 4 | Daniel CoulombePQ92017 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.27 | 4.93 | 3.95 | 4.96 | 325.01 | 71.7 |
| 5 | Normand GravelPQ201780 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 2.65 | 4.93 | 3.21 | 4.60 | 291.04 | 64.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yves GirardPQ201162 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.82 | 0.00 | 160.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frederic Schautaud · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.96 | 2.22 | 1.41 | 2.15 | 442.93 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Catherine Raymond PQ201073 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 1.38 | 2.53 | 1.04 | 2.11 | 396.80 | 89.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1MetalComstock · 9 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 4.9127 | 9.16 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Antoine Leclerc | Production Optics | 4.7468 | 9.48 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 4.6680 | 9.64 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.76 |
| 4 | Giovanni Lanni | Production Optics | 3.5517 | 12.67 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.67 |
| 5 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 3.2656 | 13.78 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.96 |
| 6 | Pierre Caron | Open | 3.2609 | 13.80 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.87 |
| 7 | Sebastien Duquette | Production | 3.2120 | 14.01 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 8 | Luis Rolo | Production Optics | 2.9821 | 15.09 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.27 |
| 9 | Francois Boucher | Production | 2.7439 | 16.40 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.44 |
| 10 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 2.6486 | 16.99 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.11 |
| 11 | Jacques Beaulac | Open | 2.5877 | 17.39 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.70 |
| 12 | Claude Bourbeau | Open | 2.0408 | 22.05 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.69 |
2PapierComstock · 20 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 10.4213 | 9.02 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 8.3969 | 10.48 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.58 |
| 3 | Pierre Caron | Open | 5.8394 | 13.70 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 56.03 |
| 4 | Giovanni Lanni | Production Optics | 5.7528 | 16.34 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Antoine Leclerc | Production Optics | 5.6691 | 15.17 | 16 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.55 |
| 6 | Francois Boucher | Production | 5.4217 | 16.60 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Jacques Leduc | Production | 5.3160 | 16.93 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.05 |
| 8 | Luis Rolo | Production Optics | 5.0594 | 19.37 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.95 |
| 9 | Sebastien Duquette | Production | 4.9909 | 16.43 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 92.05 |
| 10 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 4.9281 | 19.48 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.67 |
| 11 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 4.9255 | 17.46 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 85.62 |
| 12 | Jean Boisvert | Classic | 4.3237 | 18.04 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
3Milieu 32 BallesComstock · 32 rounds · 23 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 6.5208 | 22.85 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Pierre Caron | Open | 5.6014 | 27.85 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.44 |
| 3 | Antoine Leclerc | Production Optics | 5.5441 | 24.35 | 27 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Giovanni Lanni | Production Optics | 5.5067 | 26.15 | 26 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 158.92 |
| 5 | Luis Rolo | Production Optics | 4.5565 | 32.92 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.50 |
| 6 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 4.4974 | 29.35 | 20 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.35 |
| 7 | Sebastien Duquette | Production | 4.3916 | 32.79 | 26 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Francois Boucher | Production | 4.3127 | 29.68 | 20 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.12 |
| 9 | Jacques Leduc | Production | 3.9749 | 33.46 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 144.82 |
| 10 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 3.9522 | 38.46 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.06 |
| 11 | Jean Boisvert | Classic | 3.8420 | 36.96 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 3.2134 | 41.70 | 22 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.74 |
43 Balles Par CibleComstock · 30 rounds · 22 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 8.9045 | 15.61 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Antoine Leclerc | Production Optics | 7.8902 | 17.49 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 7.2958 | 12.61 | 14 · 13 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 122.90 |
| 4 | Giovanni Lanni | Production Optics | 6.5963 | 22.74 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.40 |
| 5 | Pierre Caron | Open | 6.5116 | 21.50 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.69 |
| 6 | Francois Boucher | Production | 6.1538 | 19.50 | 17 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Luis Rolo | Production Optics | 5.6282 | 25.23 | 27 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.00 |
| 8 | Sebastien Duquette | Production | 5.3504 | 26.54 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.42 |
| 9 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 4.9640 | 27.80 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.37 |
| 10 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 4.6041 | 28.67 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.53 |
| 11 | Jean Boisvert | Classic | 4.5775 | 28.40 | 22 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 12 | Jacques Leduc | Production | 4.5500 | 29.89 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.91 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Metal | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 2 | Papier | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Milieu 32 Balles | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | 3 Balles Par Cible | Comstock | 30 | 150 |
More from St Tite
- Aug 17, 2019St Tite 2019 3/3 25 shooters
- Jul 13, 2019St Tite 2019 2/3 Updated 25 shooters
Field
GM0M2A1B–D15U5