Aug 17, 2019 · Level II
St Tite 2019 3/3
Shooters
25
Divisions
5
Stages
5
Rounds
100
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert PQ201227 | Open | M | Major | 500.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jean BoisvertPQ201074 | Classic | C | Minor | 489.75 | 1 |
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 | Revolver | B | Minor | 482.43 | 1 |
| 1 | Daniel CoulombePQ92017 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 481.65 | 1 |
| 1 | Steven Tremblay PQ201571 | Production | B | Minor | 449.10 | 1 |
| 2 | Luis RoloPQ201336 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 471.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Fabien LavoiePQ201833 | Production | C | Minor | 438.46 | 2 |
| 2 | William KendallPQ201051 | Classic | D | Minor | 391.95 | 2 |
| 2 | Yves GirardPQ201162 | Revolver | C | Minor | 328.05 | 2 |
| 2 | Pierre Caron8132 | Open | B | Major | 262.09 | 2 |
| 3 | Michel BruyerePQ201478 | Production | B | Minor | 429.12 | 3 |
| 3 | Sylvain RaymondPQ91012 | Classic | C | Major | 366.35 | 3 |
| 3 | Normand GravelPQ201780 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 324.64 | 3 |
| 3 | Carl BlaisPQ201050 | Open | D | Major | 156.39 | 3 |
| 4 | Christian DeryPQ201690 | Production | B | Minor | 416.79 | 4 |
| 4 | Jean Larouche201845 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 271.39 | 4 |
| 5 | Simon DufourPQ201971 | Production | C | Minor | 382.26 | 5 |
| 6 | Sebastien DuquettePQ201954 | Production | D | Minor | 301.14 | 6 |
| 7 | Marcel MaillouxPQ201656 | Production | D | Minor | 274.03 | 7 |
| 8 | Patrick Gosselin PQ201932 | Production | D | Minor | 269.79 | 8 |
| 9 | Sadi DessureaultPQ201966 | Production | D | Minor | 269.05 | 9 |
| 10 | Michel TrepanierPQ201984 | Production | D | Minor | 204.09 | 10 |
| 11 | Eric Bujold | Production | U | Minor | 179.04 | 11 |
| 12 | Luc Lepine | Production | U | Minor | 172.62 | 12 |
| 13 | David Millian | Production | U | Minor | 71.60 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean BoisvertPQ201074 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.65 | 4.28 | 1.98 | 2.05 | 3.80 | 489.75 | 100.0 |
| 2 | William KendallPQ201051 · 2 overall | D | Minor | 2.30 | 2.35 | 1.94 | 2.47 | 2.15 | 391.95 | 80.0 |
| 3 | Sylvain RaymondPQ91012 · 3 overall | C | Major | 1.12 | 2.68 | 1.87 | 1.43 | 2.92 | 366.35 | 74.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert PQ201227 · 1 overall | M | Major | 7.00 | 8.76 | 9.53 | 7.35 | 8.11 | 500.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Pierre Caron8132 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.06 | 4.59 | 3.29 | 3.47 | 6.17 | 262.09 | 52.4 |
| 3 | Carl BlaisPQ201050 · 3 overall | D | Major | 2.50 | 2.29 | 2.24 | 1.78 | 3.83 | 156.39 | 31.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven Tremblay PQ201571 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.18 | 5.21 | 5.44 | 3.59 | 6.94 | 449.10 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Fabien LavoiePQ201833 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.83 | 5.48 | 6.61 | 4.17 | 4.16 | 438.46 | 97.6 |
| 3 | Michel BruyerePQ201478 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.53 | 5.49 | 5.76 | 3.88 | 5.26 | 429.12 | 95.5 |
| 4 | Christian DeryPQ201690 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.91 | 5.57 | 4.85 | 3.79 | 5.54 | 416.79 | 92.8 |
| 5 | Simon DufourPQ201971 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.78 | 5.10 | 4.47 | 2.76 | 4.80 | 382.26 | 85.1 |
| 6 | Sebastien DuquettePQ201954 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 3.35 | 2.57 | 3.83 | 2.26 | 5.07 | 301.14 | 67.0 |
| 7 | Marcel MaillouxPQ201656 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 1.98 | 2.51 | 3.33 | 2.61 | 4.97 | 274.03 | 61.0 |
| 8 | Patrick Gosselin PQ201932 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 1.86 | 3.21 | 3.73 | 2.68 | 3.46 | 269.79 | 60.1 |
| 9 | Sadi DessureaultPQ201966 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 1.86 | 3.39 | 3.53 | 1.83 | 4.24 | 269.05 | 59.9 |
| 10 | Michel TrepanierPQ201984 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 2.04 | 1.92 | 3.26 | 1.92 | 2.16 | 204.09 | 45.4 |
| 11 | Eric Bujold · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.16 | 2.10 | 1.25 | 2.46 | 2.81 | 179.04 | 39.9 |
| 12 | Luc Lepine · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.02 | 1.21 | 2.90 | 0.86 | 2.49 | 172.62 | 38.4 |
| 13 | David Millian · 13 overall | U | Minor | 0.27 | 0.88 | 1.37 | 0.54 | 0.67 | 71.60 | 15.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel CoulombePQ92017 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.13 | 4.46 | 5.26 | 3.34 | 4.40 | 481.65 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Luis RoloPQ201336 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.96 | 3.84 | 4.87 | 3.55 | 5.02 | 471.99 | 98.0 |
| 3 | Normand GravelPQ201780 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 3.16 | 3.17 | 2.55 | 2.97 | 3.34 | 324.64 | 67.4 |
| 4 | Jean Larouche201845 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 2.75 | 2.90 | 2.31 | 0.83 | 3.43 | 271.39 | 56.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 2.68 | 3.49 | 3.58 | 1.41 | 3.79 | 482.43 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Yves GirardPQ201162 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 1.93 | 0.00 | 2.41 | 1.99 | 3.70 | 328.05 | 68.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Plates PiquetComstock · 12 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 7.0012 | 8.57 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Simon Dufour | Production | 4.7809 | 12.55 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Steven Tremblay | Production | 4.1812 | 14.35 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.47 |
| 4 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 4.1294 | 14.53 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Pierre Caron | Open | 4.0568 | 14.79 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.77 |
| 6 | Luis Rolo | Production Optics | 3.9604 | 15.15 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.54 |
| 7 | Christian Dery | Production | 3.9063 | 15.36 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.02 |
| 8 | Fabien Lavoie | Production | 3.8314 | 15.66 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.08 |
| 9 | Michel Bruyere | Production | 3.5315 | 16.99 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.32 |
| 10 | Sebastien Duquette | Production | 3.3501 | 17.91 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.04 |
| 11 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 3.1612 | 18.98 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.93 |
| 12 | Jean Larouche | Production Optics | 2.7536 | 21.79 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.01 |
21 Balle 2 BallesComstock · 20 rounds · 24 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 8.7591 | 10.96 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Christian Dery | Production | 5.5713 | 17.59 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Michel Bruyere | Production | 5.4917 | 15.66 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.57 |
| 4 | Fabien Lavoie | Production | 5.4829 | 16.05 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.41 |
| 5 | Steven Tremblay | Production | 5.2069 | 14.98 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.46 |
| 6 | Simon Dufour | Production | 5.1014 | 17.25 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.57 |
| 7 | Pierre Caron | Open | 4.5944 | 17.63 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 52.45 |
| 8 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 4.4621 | 20.17 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Jean Boisvert | Classic | 4.2807 | 20.09 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Luis Rolo | Production Optics | 3.8412 | 23.43 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.09 |
| 11 | Guy Mongrain | Revolver | 3.4897 | 25.79 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Sadi Dessureault | Production | 3.3875 | 28.93 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.80 |
3Deux Max TrapsComstock · 32 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 9.5298 | 15.95 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Fabien Lavoie | Production | 6.6130 | 22.38 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Michel Bruyere | Production | 5.7606 | 24.65 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.38 |
| 4 | Steven Tremblay | Production | 5.4353 | 22.63 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 131.50 |
| 5 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 5.2559 | 28.92 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Luis Rolo | Production Optics | 4.8735 | 32.01 | 31 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.36 |
| 7 | Christian Dery | Production | 4.8519 | 31.74 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.39 |
| 8 | Simon Dufour | Production | 4.4672 | 21.49 | 21 · 6 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 108.08 |
| 9 | Sebastien Duquette | Production | 3.8309 | 27.67 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 92.69 |
| 10 | Patrick Gosselin | Production | 3.7333 | 37.50 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.33 |
| 11 | Guy Mongrain | Revolver | 3.5815 | 42.44 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Sadi Dessureault | Production | 3.5266 | 41.40 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.32 |
4Plates SurpriseComstock · 12 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 7.3529 | 8.16 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Fabien Lavoie | Production | 4.1725 | 14.38 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Michel Bruyere | Production | 3.8835 | 15.45 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.84 |
| 4 | Christian Dery | Production | 3.7927 | 15.82 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.54 |
| 5 | Steven Tremblay | Production | 3.5928 | 16.70 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.66 |
| 6 | Luis Rolo | Production Optics | 3.5524 | 16.89 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Pierre Caron | Open | 3.4749 | 12.95 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 28.36 |
| 8 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 3.3426 | 17.95 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.46 |
| 9 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 2.9747 | 20.17 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.24 |
| 10 | Simon Dufour | Production | 2.7561 | 21.77 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.63 |
| 11 | Patrick Gosselin | Production | 2.6834 | 22.36 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.59 |
| 12 | Marcel Mailloux | Production | 2.6144 | 22.95 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.59 |
5Un Max TrapComstock · 24 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 8.1100 | 14.55 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Steven Tremblay | Production | 6.9357 | 15.86 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Pierre Caron | Open | 6.1674 | 18.16 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.26 |
| 4 | Christian Dery | Production | 5.5391 | 20.22 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.84 |
| 5 | Michel Bruyere | Production | 5.2601 | 17.30 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.01 |
| 6 | Sebastien Duquette | Production | 5.0729 | 15.77 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 87.77 |
| 7 | Luis Rolo | Production Optics | 5.0191 | 23.51 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Marcel Mailloux | Production | 4.9684 | 22.14 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.96 |
| 9 | Simon Dufour | Production | 4.7957 | 22.52 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.97 |
| 10 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 4.3998 | 23.41 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.19 |
| 11 | Sadi Dessureault | Production | 4.2351 | 27.39 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.28 |
| 12 | Fabien Lavoie | Production | 4.1594 | 17.31 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 71.97 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Plates Piquet | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | 1 Balle 2 Balles | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Deux Max Traps | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Plates Surprise | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Un Max Trap | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from St Tite
- Jul 13, 2019St Tite 2019 2/3 Updated 25 shooters
- Jun 8, 2019St Tite 2019 1/3 23 shooters
Field
GM0M1A0B–D21U3