Dec 20, 2023 · Level I · Classifier match
AL20 LRGI USPSA Dec 20, 2023
Shooters
14
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
156
Field
3 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph KennamerA135858 | Open | D | Minor | 780.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Maurice HerndonA147877 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 773.59 | 1 |
| 1 | Frank ProctorFY59496 | PCC | M | Minor | 750.16 | 1 |
| 1 | Jay ZuercherA140005 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 694.71 | 1 |
| 2 | James ColeL5490 | PCC | M | Minor | 735.60 | 2 |
| 2 | Jared MaplesL5304 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 692.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Ethan PippinA149389 | Carry Optics | M | Minor | 676.18 | 2 |
| 3 | Adam MillerA145652 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 663.83 | 3 |
| 3 | Robert StilwellA155325 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 658.30 | 3 |
| 4 | Daryl ConradA148449 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 568.06 | 4 |
| 4 | James ColeL5490 | Limited Optics | A | Minor | 421.22 | 4 |
| 5 | Joseph CrowhurstA149390 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 544.58 | 5 |
| 6 | Hunter HillA141492 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 516.08 | 6 |
| 7 | Steve GoetzA149562 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 346.38 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jay ZuercherA140005 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 9.50 | 9.70 | 4.14 | 7.23 | 7.00 | 4.92 | 694.71 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ethan PippinA149389 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 10.36 | 10.54 | 0.89 | 7.65 | 8.76 | 4.72 | 676.18 | 97.3 |
| 3 | Robert StilwellA155325 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 6.72 | 7.60 | 5.32 | 6.53 | 8.00 | 4.88 | 658.30 | 94.8 |
| 4 | Daryl ConradA148449 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 7.00 | 7.75 | 4.59 | 4.96 | 5.70 | 4.18 | 568.06 | 81.8 |
| 5 | Joseph CrowhurstA149390 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 7.03 | 7.08 | 3.87 | 5.25 | 6.64 | 3.25 | 544.58 | 78.4 |
| 6 | Hunter HillA141492 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 5.39 | 2.98 | 4.16 | 6.65 | 5.98 | 4.55 | 516.08 | 74.3 |
| 7 | Steve GoetzA149562 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.61 | 4.16 | 3.61 | 2.93 | 3.23 | 2.74 | 346.38 | 49.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maurice HerndonA147877 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 9.56 | 9.61 | 5.46 | 6.98 | 7.91 | 5.31 | 773.59 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jared MaplesL5304 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 8.69 | 9.13 | 5.00 | 6.25 | 7.01 | 4.16 | 692.20 | 89.5 |
| 3 | Adam MillerA145652 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 7.48 | 9.34 | 4.80 | 6.24 | 8.29 | 2.53 | 663.83 | 85.8 |
| 4 | James ColeL5490 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 7.91 | 7.27 | 1.93 | 0.00 | 6.65 | 2.38 | 421.22 | 54.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joseph KennamerA135858 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 6.78 | 7.02 | 2.40 | 4.06 | 6.23 | 3.06 | 780.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frank ProctorFY59496 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 10.67 | 10.78 | 8.24 | 8.46 | 8.91 | 7.54 | 750.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James ColeL5490 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 11.16 | 9.87 | 7.65 | 7.37 | 10.74 | 7.08 | 735.60 | 98.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Bay 1 Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Cole | PCC | 11.1560 | 12.37 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Frank Proctor | PCC | 10.6732 | 12.18 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.94 |
| 3 | Ethan Pippin | Carry Optics | 10.3611 | 12.74 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Maurice Herndon | Limited Optics | 9.5646 | 14.01 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Jay Zuercher | Carry Optics | 9.5023 | 13.26 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.40 |
| 6 | Jared Maples | Limited Optics | 8.6901 | 15.65 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.20 |
| 7 | James Cole | Limited Optics | 7.9089 | 16.69 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.77 |
| 8 | Adam Miller | Limited Optics | 7.4766 | 14.98 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 109.44 |
| 9 | Joseph Crowhurst | Carry Optics | 7.0338 | 15.07 | 18 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 95.04 |
| 10 | Daryl Conrad | Carry Optics | 6.9995 | 19.43 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.58 |
| 11 | Joseph Kennamer | Open | 6.7848 | 19.75 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 12 | Robert Stilwell | Carry Optics | 6.7152 | 17.87 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.74 |
2Bay 1 Stage 2Comstock · 28 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frank Proctor | PCC | 10.7755 | 12.25 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Ethan Pippin | Carry Optics | 10.5351 | 11.96 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | James Cole | PCC | 9.8745 | 11.95 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 128.29 |
| 4 | Jay Zuercher | Carry Optics | 9.6970 | 13.20 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.86 |
| 5 | Maurice Herndon | Limited Optics | 9.6070 | 13.74 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Adam Miller | Limited Optics | 9.3428 | 12.63 | 17 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.15 |
| 7 | Jared Maples | Limited Optics | 9.1281 | 14.68 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.02 |
| 8 | Daryl Conrad | Carry Optics | 7.7528 | 17.80 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.03 |
| 9 | Robert Stilwell | Carry Optics | 7.6007 | 17.63 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.00 |
| 10 | James Cole | Limited Optics | 7.2727 | 14.85 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 105.98 |
| 11 | Joseph Crowhurst | Carry Optics | 7.0775 | 16.39 | 19 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.05 |
| 12 | Joseph Kennamer | Open | 7.0231 | 19.08 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
3Bay 1 ClassiferVirginia · 24 rounds · 14 runs · classifier 06-06
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frank Proctor | PCC | 8.2370 | 13.84 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | James Cole | PCC | 7.6503 | 14.64 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.45 |
| 3 | Maurice Herndon | Limited Optics | 5.4639 | 17.57 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Robert Stilwell | Carry Optics | 5.3176 | 20.31 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Jared Maples | Limited Optics | 5.0023 | 21.59 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.86 |
| 6 | Adam Miller | Limited Optics | 4.8015 | 21.66 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.45 |
| 7 | Daryl Conrad | Carry Optics | 4.5858 | 20.28 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 103.49 |
| 8 | Hunter Hill | Carry Optics | 4.1649 | 24.01 | 16 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.99 |
| 9 | Jay Zuercher | Carry Optics | 4.1357 | 18.86 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 93.33 |
| 10 | Joseph Crowhurst | Carry Optics | 3.8661 | 21.21 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 87.24 |
| 11 | Steve Goetz | Carry Optics | 3.6086 | 28.82 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.43 |
| 12 | Joseph Kennamer | Open | 2.4025 | 22.06 | 12 · 7 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
4Bay 2 Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frank Proctor | PCC | 8.4596 | 15.84 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Ethan Pippin | Carry Optics | 7.6490 | 17.78 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | James Cole | PCC | 7.3713 | 18.45 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.99 |
| 4 | Jay Zuercher | Carry Optics | 7.2261 | 17.16 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.26 |
| 5 | Maurice Herndon | Limited Optics | 6.9845 | 18.04 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Hunter Hill | Carry Optics | 6.6462 | 19.56 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.65 |
| 7 | Robert Stilwell | Carry Optics | 6.5270 | 20.53 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.46 |
| 8 | Jared Maples | Limited Optics | 6.2530 | 20.79 | 24 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.34 |
| 9 | Adam Miller | Limited Optics | 6.2401 | 18.91 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 125.08 |
| 10 | Joseph Crowhurst | Carry Optics | 5.2537 | 16.75 | 17 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 | 96.16 |
| 11 | Daryl Conrad | Carry Optics | 4.9617 | 27.41 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.81 |
| 12 | Joseph Kennamer | Open | 4.0590 | 24.39 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 140.00 |
5Bay 2 Stage 2 Comstock · 28 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Cole | PCC | 10.7383 | 11.92 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Frank Proctor | PCC | 8.9144 | 11.33 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 116.22 |
| 3 | Ethan Pippin | Carry Optics | 8.7637 | 12.78 | 14 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Adam Miller | Limited Optics | 8.2880 | 14.72 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Robert Stilwell | Carry Optics | 8.0048 | 16.74 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.88 |
| 6 | Maurice Herndon | Limited Optics | 7.9088 | 14.92 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.59 |
| 7 | Jared Maples | Limited Optics | 7.0101 | 18.83 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.41 |
| 8 | Jay Zuercher | Carry Optics | 7.0025 | 16.28 | 15 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.86 |
| 9 | James Cole | Limited Optics | 6.6502 | 16.24 | 14 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.33 |
| 10 | Joseph Crowhurst | Carry Optics | 6.6381 | 14.01 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 106.04 |
| 11 | Joseph Kennamer | Open | 6.2280 | 19.91 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 12 | Hunter Hill | Carry Optics | 5.9804 | 17.39 | 17 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 95.54 |
6Bay 2 Classifer (08-02)Virginia · 20 rounds · 14 runs · classifier 08-02
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frank Proctor | PCC | 7.5412 | 12.73 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | James Cole | PCC | 7.0782 | 12.15 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.86 |
| 3 | Maurice Herndon | Limited Optics | 5.3066 | 16.96 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Jay Zuercher | Carry Optics | 4.9162 | 17.90 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Robert Stilwell | Carry Optics | 4.8780 | 19.27 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.22 |
| 6 | Ethan Pippin | Carry Optics | 4.7235 | 17.36 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.08 |
| 7 | Hunter Hill | Carry Optics | 4.5502 | 19.34 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.56 |
| 8 | Daryl Conrad | Carry Optics | 4.1802 | 21.53 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.03 |
| 9 | Jared Maples | Limited Optics | 4.1588 | 21.16 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.37 |
| 10 | Joseph Crowhurst | Carry Optics | 3.2464 | 17.25 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 66.03 |
| 11 | Joseph Kennamer | Open | 3.0572 | 22.57 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Steve Goetz | Carry Optics | 2.7408 | 25.54 | 7 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.75 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bay 1 Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Bay 1 Stage 2 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Bay 1 Classifer | Virginia | 24 | 120 | 06-06 |
| 4 | Bay 2 Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 5 | Bay 2 Stage 2 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 6 | Bay 2 Classifer (08-02) | Virginia | 20 | 100 | 08-02 |
More from Last Resort Training And Range
- Feb 26, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Feb 26, 2025 16 shooters
- Feb 19, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Feb 19, 2025 9 shooters
- Feb 5, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Feb 5, 2025 14 shooters
- Jan 29, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Jan 29, 2025 16 shooters
- Jan 19, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Jan 22, 2025 14 shooters
- Jan 15, 2025AL 20 LRGI USPSA Jan 15, 2025 15 shooters
Field
GM0M3A1B–D8U2