May 22, 2022 · Level I
2. Aitto KaPrA
Shooters
16
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
86
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markku Eronen | Classic | U | Major | 430.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Vesa Kaunisto | Production | U | Minor | 430.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jan Maury | Production Optics | U | Minor | 430.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jari Karvonen | Standard | U | Minor | 394.12 | 1 |
| 2 | Jussi Heikkinen | Standard | U | Minor | 358.53 | 2 |
| 2 | Esa Kaunisto | Production | U | Minor | 284.24 | 2 |
| 3 | Mika Ikäheimo | Production | U | Minor | 271.03 | 3 |
| 4 | Heikki Väisänen | Production | U | Minor | 232.58 | 4 |
| 5 | Kimmo Huusko | Production | U | Minor | 231.47 | 5 |
| 6 | Tuomo Pulkkanen | Production | U | Minor | 224.89 | 6 |
| 7 | Toni Harjanti | Production | U | Minor | 220.84 | 7 |
| 8 | Jussi Tolonen | Production | U | Minor | 203.16 | 8 |
| 9 | Kristian Niininen | Production | U | Minor | 187.00 | 9 |
| 10 | Toni Parkkinen | Production | U | Minor | 175.70 | 10 |
| 11 | Susanna Salminen | Production | U | Minor | 144.22 | 11 |
| 12 | Teppo Poikela | Production | U | Minor | 131.56 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Markku Eronen · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.99 | 2.24 | 2.26 | 2.49 | 0.83 | 2.91 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vesa Kaunisto · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.30 | 3.82 | 3.40 | 3.72 | 4.58 | 4.28 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Esa Kaunisto · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.54 | 2.69 | 2.94 | 2.58 | 1.98 | 2.55 | 284.24 | 66.1 |
| 3 | Mika Ikäheimo · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.80 | 1.65 | 1.94 | 2.75 | 2.19 | 4.09 | 271.03 | 63.0 |
| 4 | Heikki Väisänen · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.66 | 2.36 | 2.08 | 1.97 | 1.57 | 3.16 | 232.58 | 54.1 |
| 5 | Kimmo Huusko · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.33 | 2.49 | 1.84 | 2.14 | 2.06 | 2.36 | 231.47 | 53.8 |
| 6 | Tuomo Pulkkanen · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.02 | 2.05 | 1.69 | 2.16 | 1.72 | 2.59 | 224.89 | 52.3 |
| 7 | Toni Harjanti · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.34 | 2.21 | 0.99 | 2.46 | 1.07 | 3.25 | 220.84 | 51.4 |
| 8 | Jussi Tolonen · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.60 | 2.04 | 1.47 | 1.70 | 1.34 | 2.90 | 203.16 | 47.2 |
| 9 | Kristian Niininen · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.82 | 1.93 | 1.71 | 1.52 | 1.46 | 2.24 | 187.00 | 43.5 |
| 10 | Toni Parkkinen · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.82 | 1.96 | 1.80 | 1.60 | 1.68 | 1.40 | 175.70 | 40.9 |
| 11 | Susanna Salminen · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.83 | 1.20 | 1.43 | 1.18 | 0.82 | 2.45 | 144.22 | 33.5 |
| 12 | Teppo Poikela · 12 overall | U | Minor | 3.01 | 0.00 | 0.61 | 1.10 | 2.09 | 2.12 | 131.56 | 30.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Maury · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.60 | 2.19 | 2.60 | 2.17 | 1.35 | 3.47 | 430.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jari Karvonen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.11 | 2.67 | 3.71 | 3.15 | 1.88 | 5.65 | 394.12 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jussi Heikkinen · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.93 | 2.27 | 3.09 | 2.45 | 3.86 | 3.87 | 358.53 | 91.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vesa Kaunisto | Production | 8.2988 | 4.82 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Esa Kaunisto | Production | 5.5402 | 7.22 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.70 |
| 3 | Jari Karvonen | Standard | 5.1075 | 7.44 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Jussi Heikkinen | Standard | 4.9322 | 8.11 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.63 |
| 5 | Tuomo Pulkkanen | Production | 4.0201 | 9.95 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.38 |
| 6 | Markku Eronen | Classic | 3.9880 | 10.03 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Jussi Tolonen | Production | 3.6036 | 11.10 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 17.37 |
| 8 | Toni Harjanti | Production | 3.3361 | 11.99 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.08 |
| 9 | Kimmo Huusko | Production | 3.3333 | 12.00 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 16.07 |
| 10 | Teppo Poikela | Production | 3.0143 | 13.27 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.53 |
| 11 | Kristian Niininen | Production | 2.8169 | 12.78 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.58 |
| 12 | Mika Ikäheimo | Production | 2.7952 | 14.31 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.47 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 11 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vesa Kaunisto | Production | 3.8222 | 12.82 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Esa Kaunisto | Production | 2.6923 | 18.20 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.74 |
| 3 | Jari Karvonen | Standard | 2.6688 | 18.36 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | Kimmo Huusko | Production | 2.4932 | 22.06 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.88 |
| 5 | Heikki Väisänen | Production | 2.3589 | 21.62 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.94 |
| 6 | Jussi Heikkinen | Standard | 2.2748 | 22.42 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.88 |
| 7 | Markku Eronen | Classic | 2.2425 | 24.08 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 8 | Toni Harjanti | Production | 2.2133 | 24.85 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.85 |
| 9 | Jan Maury | Production Optics | 2.1926 | 23.26 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 10 | Tuomo Pulkkanen | Production | 2.0515 | 26.81 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.52 |
| 11 | Jussi Tolonen | Production | 2.0353 | 26.04 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.29 |
| 12 | Toni Parkkinen | Production | 1.9638 | 25.97 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.26 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jari Karvonen | Standard | 3.7141 | 17.77 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Vesa Kaunisto | Production | 3.3991 | 18.24 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Jussi Heikkinen | Standard | 3.0892 | 20.07 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.22 |
| 4 | Esa Kaunisto | Production | 2.9412 | 23.12 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.57 |
| 5 | Jan Maury | Production Optics | 2.5995 | 24.62 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Markku Eronen | Classic | 2.2582 | 29.67 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Heikki Väisänen | Production | 2.0849 | 26.86 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 42.94 |
| 8 | Mika Ikäheimo | Production | 1.9412 | 34.00 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.98 |
| 9 | Kimmo Huusko | Production | 1.8379 | 35.91 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.85 |
| 10 | Toni Parkkinen | Production | 1.7994 | 30.01 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.06 |
| 11 | Kristian Niininen | Production | 1.7117 | 37.39 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.25 |
| 12 | Tuomo Pulkkanen | Production | 1.6864 | 37.95 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.73 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vesa Kaunisto | Production | 3.7219 | 28.48 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Jari Karvonen | Standard | 3.1504 | 29.52 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Mika Ikäheimo | Production | 2.7493 | 37.10 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.64 |
| 4 | Esa Kaunisto | Production | 2.5845 | 40.24 | 18 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.33 |
| 5 | Markku Eronen | Classic | 2.4948 | 47.70 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Toni Harjanti | Production | 2.4618 | 43.87 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.37 |
| 7 | Jussi Heikkinen | Standard | 2.4540 | 39.12 | 15 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.47 |
| 8 | Jan Maury | Production Optics | 2.1720 | 46.04 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Tuomo Pulkkanen | Production | 2.1594 | 50.94 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.62 |
| 10 | Kimmo Huusko | Production | 2.1363 | 51.49 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 68.88 |
| 11 | Heikki Väisänen | Production | 1.9720 | 42.09 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 63.58 |
| 12 | Jussi Tolonen | Production | 1.7020 | 66.98 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.88 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 14 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vesa Kaunisto | Production | 4.5837 | 13.09 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Jussi Heikkinen | Standard | 3.8564 | 15.04 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Mika Ikäheimo | Production | 2.1918 | 25.55 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.47 |
| 4 | Teppo Poikela | Production | 2.0855 | 28.77 | 11 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.85 |
| 5 | Kimmo Huusko | Production | 2.0626 | 28.12 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.50 |
| 6 | Esa Kaunisto | Production | 1.9776 | 15.17 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 30.20 |
| 7 | Jari Karvonen | Standard | 1.8797 | 18.62 | 7 · 2 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.12 |
| 8 | Tuomo Pulkkanen | Production | 1.7213 | 30.79 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 26.29 |
| 9 | Toni Parkkinen | Production | 1.6812 | 33.31 | 10 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.67 |
| 10 | Heikki Väisänen | Production | 1.5653 | 27.47 | 10 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.91 |
| 11 | Kristian Niininen | Production | 1.4561 | 29.53 | 9 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.24 |
| 12 | Jan Maury | Production Optics | 1.3549 | 34.69 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 15 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jari Karvonen | Standard | 5.6511 | 12.21 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Vesa Kaunisto | Production | 4.2808 | 11.68 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Mika Ikäheimo | Production | 4.0940 | 14.90 | 8 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.73 |
| 4 | Jussi Heikkinen | Standard | 3.8674 | 16.29 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.33 |
| 5 | Jan Maury | Production Optics | 3.4715 | 19.30 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 6 | Toni Harjanti | Production | 3.2465 | 21.87 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.88 |
| 7 | Heikki Väisänen | Production | 3.1612 | 22.46 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.38 |
| 8 | Markku Eronen | Classic | 2.9099 | 21.65 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 9 | Jussi Tolonen | Production | 2.9049 | 25.13 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.89 |
| 10 | Tuomo Pulkkanen | Production | 2.5887 | 28.20 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.35 |
| 11 | Esa Kaunisto | Production | 2.5510 | 25.48 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.69 |
| 12 | Susanna Salminen | Production | 2.4500 | 28.98 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.92 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 15 | 75 |
More from Kainuun Practical Ampujat Ry
- Jul 12, 2026Aittokoski Summer Open - Iron Sight SM 139 shooters
- Aug 10, 2025Aitto Run'n Gun 82 shooters
- Aug 3, 2024KaPrA/SuoRes Yksisarvinen 14 shooters
- Mar 6, 2024KaPrA Hiihtolomakisat 5 shooters
- Dec 30, 2023KaPrA &KajA Rakettikisat 10 shooters
- Oct 28, 2023KaPrA, Aittokoski, WinterOpen 4 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U16